Standings - M&S Insurance League

MARSHALL & STERLING INSURANCE LEAGUE
Standings

Updated June 8, 2018

Adequan Hunter Children's Hunter Horse Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med
Children's Hunter Pony Large Adult Amateur Hunter Bit O' Straw
HITS Hunter 1 (2'0") HITS Hunter 2 (2'6") Children's Jumper Classic
Adult Amateur Jumper M&S Junior Medal M&S Back On Track Child Horse Medal
M&S Children's Pony Medal Small/Med M&S Child Pony Medal Large Dover Saddlery Adult Medal
Children's 2'6" Medal Adult 2'6" Medal M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship Medal
HITS Novice Child Hunter HITS Novice Adult Hunter Children's Jumper Low
Adult Jumper Low Modified Children's Jumper Modified Adult Jumper




Adequan Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 FREEDOM VDL; Cheryl Buxton 11.00
2 DEFYING GRAVITY; Nicole (NY) Boyle 10.00
3 FAIRGAME; Liz Hudspeth 4.00
  BUNISTAR; Naomi Rubin 4.00
  FINN; Perfecta Farm 4.00
6 UPCOUNTRY CETRIC; Alexa Schwitzer 2.00
  GOMBOLE; Leah Cruciani 2.00
  CALL ME MAYBE; Naomi Rubin 2.00
9 BEST YET; Lindsey Gill 1.50
10 MY WAY; Stacy Vertullo 1.00
11 KALYPSO VANDEEYCKENHOEVE; Esperanza Imports 0.50
  GLOBAL ENTRY; Centennial Farm 0.50


Children's Hunter Horse

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CASSINI'S HOME RUN; Angela Jager 121.00
2 SLIGO CLOVER BOY; Hanna Lloyd 106.00
3 RIGHT O'WAY; Daniel Miksiewicz 102.00
4 ZOE; Georgia Rivero 97.00
  CAPTAIN BUTLER; Brittany Cooper 97.00
6 PARDON ME; Andrew Heim 93.00
7 JASPER; Sienna Keane 92.00
8 ZOFIA COR; Sophie Whidden 90.00
9 IN THE NEWS; Caterina Sagliocca 89.50
10 QUIBAJO; Allison Palmisciano 86.00
  CRACK THE CODE; Erik Concors 86.00
12 MTM GAME FACE; Madeline Brock 84.00
13 FORTISSIMO; Pembrook Farm 80.00
14 FLIRT; Mcclain Ward 77.00
15 PERSEUS; Isabella Padula 76.00
16 EUR-HONOR; Alexandra Walsh 75.00
17 ELECTRA; Bridget Tyksinski 74.00
18 REMASTERED; Kayla Tristaino 73.00
19 KEEPSAKE; Katharine Severson 68.00
20 DEFYING GRAVITY; Morgan Rubel 66.50
21 JET BLACK; Lyda Denney 63.00
22 WESTERN STAR; Amanda Wise 62.00
23 DATCHI; Terri VanEtten 60.00
24 LORDSONG; Kaitlyn Roman 58.00
  CITY SMARTS; Jennifer Katzman 58.00
26 SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 57.00
27 TWENTY HEARTS; Halifax Form 56.00
28 FALCON DL; Sarah Wolff 55.00
29 AZURO; Isabelle Mesiarik 52.00
30 BUENO; Olivia Thomas 51.00
31 NEW LIFE; Victoria Karam 49.50
32 ALWAYS SONNY; Caitlyn Costello 47.50
33 COUNTDOWN; Faith Jurasinski 46.50
34 LEGEND; Bridget Tyksinski 46.00
  AIR BUS; Agatha D'Ambro 46.00
36 LA VIE'S LEGACY; Caitlyn Tomlin 45.00
37 TORREY BLUE; Megan Maleno 44.50
38 PAINT THE HUDSON; Susan Clark 44.00
39 CZECHMATE Z; Kaylee Bolger 43.00
40 LAYLA; The Ridge Farm Llc 42.00
  EPIPHANY; Gabriella DeLuca 42.00
42 DANTE'S PEAK; Gerald A Camera 41.50
43 DREAM BOY; Alex Jayne 40.00
  QUIDDITCH; Zoe Cass 40.00
45 GENTLEMANS QUARTERLY; Billie Kwacz 39.00
  CERO II; Caroline Johnson 39.00
47 PLEAZE HOLD; Jennifer Olsen 38.50
48 MOOSE TRACKS; Black Ridge Farm 38.00
49 LOUIS; Morgan Munz 36.00
50 ALCADO; Joe Currais 34.50
51 NOBLE GUARDIAN; Jennifer McDonald 34.00
52 PARROCO Z; Kelly Lasch 33.50
53 ENTENDU; Don Stewart 31.00
  PURPLE RAIN; Jacqueline Vuksanaj 31.00
55 BETCHA KNOW ME NOW; Sierra Steigerwald 30.50
56 DUNDEE; Zoe Santilli 29.00
  SEAWORTHY; Ashley Lake 29.00
58 PETER PAN; Kelly Lasch 28.00
  LUCKY STEEL; Graysen McManus 28.00
  TEXAS TEA; Michael Kirby 28.00
61 COPPERTONE; Christina DiBrigida 27.00
62 FIND ME FAITHFUL; Kayla Torster 26.50
63 FRONT ROW; CKE HORSE ENTERPRISES 26.00
  TRIBECCA; Madeline Jordan 26.00
  GOSSIP GIRL; Katie Triantos 26.00
66 KAMEA KAI; Julia Howe 23.00
67 IT'S AMERICA; Keitly Archibald 22.50
68 KINSALE; Unis Gregory 22.00
  Q-PID; Whitney Sinclair 22.00
  VALPARAISO V; Jessica Smith 22.00
  ALJANO JR; Madelyn Lowe 22.00
72 RENAISSANCE MAN; Caroline Rooney 21.00
  GUISEPPE; Joyce Mersereau 21.00
74 GROOVY; Jessica Guginsky 20.50
  ABOVE THE WAVES; First Blue LLC 20.50
76 CAPITEEL LZ; Esperanza Imports 20.00
  CHOICE; Alexandra Myron 20.00
  QUINTUS; Madison Ancharski 20.00
  KEEPING A SECRET; Jordyn Scelsa 20.00
  ROSARIO; Daria Balaeskoul 20.00
81 RLE SIR SHUTTERBUG; Emma Schweizer 18.50
82 LIMERICK; Calista Fenton 18.00
83 SERAFINO; Elisabeth McFadden 16.50
84 CHOCOLAT 15; Doris Leventhal 16.00
  ARRAGON; Katie Gilcrest 16.00
  LUCK OF THE IRISH; Sophie Schaeffner 16.00
  LYONS CREEK QUO VAD; Brooke Nestor 16.00
  WILLIAMSTON; Lori Bidwell 16.00
  CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW; Gabriella Casey 16.00
  TRIBECA; Victoria Zhu 16.00
  GPS IN THE KNOW; Chris Nelson 16.00
92 BOSTON; Charlotte Peipher 15.00
93 GEORGE; Caitlyn Tomlin 14.00
  LIGURIA; Lily Wolff 14.00
  CLARADO; Miranda Leibstein 14.00
  JOLIE BLANC; Amanda Wise 14.00
  PORTOFINO RAMIRO; Hannah Jablons 14.00
  KT FOUR SEASONS; Sophia Ahearn 14.00
99 LAURENZ; Mary Kate Edelson 13.50
100 VERDANA; Aerin Genatt 12.50
  KENSINGTON; First Blue LLC 12.50
102 GREAT SUPRISE; BG Equine LLC 12.00
  CHUNKY MONKEY; Brynn Topolski 12.00
  FLEUR DE LIS; Katie Moriarty 12.00
  GOLD DIGGER; Marian Witten 12.00
  K.T. FOUR SEASONS; Esperanza Imports 12.00
  CHELLUNDE Z; Brook Edge Farms 12.00
  SMITTEN 57; Olivia Magliochetti 12.00
  WAKE UP CALL; Christy Alexander-VanEron 12.00
110 CASSINI'S CIRCO; Lance Williamson 11.00
111 CRUSH; Mackenzie Katz 10.50
112 HARTHILL MAX; Orpen Horses 10.00
  EXACTLY; Baskin Farm Inc 10.00
  SKIP DAY; Caroline Saunders 10.00
  SWIPE RIGHT; Gillian Stupples 10.00
  PEPE LUCHO; Anders Paulson 10.00
  HORIZON; Kathryn McCarthy 10.00
  BECKHAM; Lexi Pepe 10.00
  GREEN BAY; Sydney Connolly 10.00
  QUADRILLE; Alexa Fritsch 10.00
  COBRIANA; Avery Swartz 10.00
  LUCA TONI; Kathryn Giles 10.00
  LORDANOS A; Sarah Aloi 10.00
  SEMPER FI; Ashley Legg 10.00
  CLEVER; Kevin Eufemia 10.00
  SPYGLASS; Gleneayre Farm 10.00
  THIS OCALA; Christina Thomson 10.00
128 AUGUST WEST; Elizabeth DiNorcia 9.50
129 HARLEM SHAKE; Emmy Dolin 9.00
  AARON; Julia Bonvino 9.00
131 MERCEDES; Wilhelmina Horzepa 8.50
132 CUBANACHI; Daniella Maurer 8.00
  KUNG FU PANDA; Linley Himes 8.00
  PROVACTIVE; Christy Alexander-VanEron 8.00
  ENTITLED; Amaya Escandon 8.00
  CAMBIASO; Chloe Watrous 8.00
137 CASSANDRO; Perfecta Farm 7.00
  CANTHANO; Summerhouse Farm, LLC 7.00
  SUNNY BOY; Cara McFadden 7.00
  GRAFTON STREET; Joe Currais 7.00
141 GLAD TIDINGS WRF; Sierra Lynn Roberti 6.50
  PORTLAND; Nevergreen Farm LLC 6.50
  U BELIEVE; Samantha Shenker 6.50
  THEY SAY; Page Soper 6.50
145 AARON; Elizabeth Notman 6.00
  HIDEAWAY; Brett Borthwick 6.00
  HAMILTON; Isabella Grayken 6.00
  CAN'T BEAT THE FEELING; Abigail Jackman 6.00
  BELLISIMO; Sophia Gremley 6.00
  NASHVILLE; Kimberden Inc 6.00
  CASHMAN; Heritage Farm, Inc. 6.00
  CALL ME VEGAS; Mackensie Park 6.00
  STAY GOLD; Danae Oliveri 6.00
  DENVER HTF; Bonnie Ascher 6.00
  IMAGINATION; Ariana Marnell 6.00
  KING'S CHOICE; Alexandra Myron 6.00
  CASPIAN; Christine Frassetto 6.00
  CAPONE Z; Eight Oaks 6.00
  STYLED WITH PERFECTION; Elizabeth Shaffer 6.00
160 CARUSO; Ravi Singh 5.00
  BEACH BUM; Amanda Bossert 5.00
  AUSTIN; Allegra Peardon 5.00
  CARLSSON; Grace Finerman 5.00
  DUCHESS; Kassie Coley 5.00
165 CHAMPAGNE TASTE; Grace Bankowski 4.50
166 BELLISIMO; Sophia Gremley 4.00
  EPSOM BLOOM; 4.00
  GIOVANNI; Lucas Mejia Fanjul 4.00
  STARS AND STRIPES; Cecilia (Cece) Chatterjee 4.00
  EMPEROR; Joe Currais 4.00
  TO BE OR NOT TO BE; Devyn Marie Looney 4.00
  ERICSSON; Chase Hollow Equestrian 4.00
  COUNT FLEETWOOD; Haylee Scandell 4.00
  DEXTER; Megan Carragher 4.00
  CONTADOR; Juliana Beal 4.00
176 BRIDGTON; Kaili Gore 3.00
177 OTTERRIDGE SCOULTS HONOR; Alyssa Hackley 2.00
  STONEWALL TEXAS; Clare O'Brien 2.00
  FALCON DLZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ; Sarah Wolff 2.00
  CARUSO; Eloise Foster 2.00
  CAIPIRA; Tara Dow-Rein 2.00
  MAXIMILLIAN; Ian Cumming 2.00
  TOUCH OF MAGIC; Olivia Reiskin 2.00
  HIGHLIGHT; Affari Equestrian 2.00
  ZORRO; Lydia Twaddle 2.00
186 VANCOUVER; Emma Woodworth 1.00
  DANCE CARD; Carolyn Cole 1.00
  LOVE STRUCK; Kelly Stensland 1.00
  CLOUD 9; Anna Lerch 1.00
  COME WHAT MAY; Julie Pignataro 1.00
  CARD PARTY; Westbrook Hunt Club 1.00
192 NAVY BLUE; First Blue LLC 0.50
  VINCENZO; Perfecta Farm 0.50
  CONTIKI; Sarah Laud 0.50
  SWITCH; Olivia Thomas 0.50
  CHAMPLAIN TIMBREL; West Lane Enterprises 0.50
  SANTO'S WANNABEE; Aurelie Guss 0.50
  BAM BAM; Annette Mohr 0.50


Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 ICLOUD; Rylynn Conway 248.50
2 LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN; Christy Alexander-VanEron 155.00
3 BUTTERFLY KISS; Stony Hill Stable 154.50
4 CHAMPLAIN CELEBRATION; Lauren (NJ) Reid 153.50
5 CLEVER AS IT GETS; Kaitlyn Roman 102.00
6 ROCK CANDY; Hannah (NJ) Cohen 87.00
7 ENCHANTED; First Blue LLC 76.00
8 HILLCREST LEADING LADY; First Blue LLC 73.00
9 STILETTO; Sarah Segebade 65.50
10 HIGHLIGHT; Affari Equestrian 62.00
11 ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD; Mia Bagnato 60.00
  MAGGIE; Lucky C Stables 60.00
13 JULLIARD'S FIRST ENCOUNTER; Ella Neyland 59.00
14 ERIN MEADOWS JUMP SHOT; Ashley Hartman 57.50
15 BOCCA'S UNBRIDLED DREAMER; Ponies & Palms Show Stables LLC 56.00
  YOKO; Madyson Diaz 56.00
17 LOVE NOTE; Kaylin Sculthorpe 54.50
18 SILVER STILETTO'S; Ashley (FL) Wilson 54.00
19 GLENCOE CHARTER PARTY; Elise Heim 52.00
20 COWBOY; Rose Donato 47.50
21 FARNLEY PLANET; Gabby Santucci 46.00
22 HUSH HUSH; Willa Schweitzer 44.00
  HOPSCOTCH; Jody Moraski 44.00
24 BACK IN BLACK; Alyssa Demino 39.00
25 BUNNY VALENTINE; Ria Ohtsu 36.50
26 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM; Ava Frantz 26.50
  GREYSTONE'S WILDCARD; First Blue LLC 26.50
28 PINE CREEK'S HOLY SMOKE; Kelly Locke 26.00
  APRIL SHOWERS; Gardnertown Farm 26.00
30 BO DEREK; Rylee Simmons 25.00
31 SALTWOOD TUSCANY; Joe Currais 24.00
32 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR; First Blue LLC 23.00
  BLACK FORREST; Sophie Hendriksen 23.00
34 APPLE CRISP; Westbrook Hunt Club 22.00
  SHE'S MY RABBIT; Gwinn Kent 22.00
  INFINITY'S LOLLIPOP; Kathleen DeGenova 22.00
  DREAM GIRL; Autumn Farms 22.00
38 WOODLAND'S CHURCHILL; Emily Elek-Burtard 21.00
  BLU VENTURE ROCKSTAR; Reagan Waggoner 21.00
  FAIRYTALE PRINCESS; Karolina Linck 21.00
41 HUGS N KISSES; Jillian McCoy 20.00
42 TOP HAT; R.H.F. Enterprises Inc. 18.00
43 SLUMBER PARTY; Lindsay Ward 16.50
44 SOMERMIST JAILHOUSE ROCK; Jole Kosloske 16.00
  MIDNIGHT PEARL; Baymar Farm 16.00
  ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK; Pembrook Farm 16.00
  A KNIGHT'S TALE; Samantha Takacs 16.00
48 MARANATHA JEWEL; Ryley Kurau 14.00
  RAGS TO RICHES; Isabel Henick 14.00
  PINKINI; Amberly Szczerbiak 14.00
51 I SAID; Megan D'Amico 12.00
  DREAMSCAPE; Jessica Dencker 12.00
  BOCCA SUAVE; Bocca Ponies & Palms 12.00
  ELLA ENCHANTED; Rachel Chard 12.00
  TOP GUN; Jessica Smith 12.00
  CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES; Jordyn Goldsmith 12.00
  CHINA DOLL; Annette Mohr 12.00
  MORTON BEST MAN; West Lane Enterprises 12.00
59 HOT WHEELS; Kylynne Warfel 11.00
60 REVOLUTIONARY; Willa Schweitzer 10.00
  LUCK OF THE IRISH; Sophie Schaeffner 10.00
  ROLLINGWOOD GIVE EM L; Raine Whitman 10.00
  PENELOPE; Black Ridge Farm 10.00
  COWBOY; Rose Donato 10.00
  RAZZLE DAZZLE; Stephanie Jackson 10.00
  CANDY LAND; Lance Williamson 10.00
  HOLLISTER; Affari Equestrian 10.00
  BUTTONS ON BOWS; Jill Aureliano 10.00
  FARNLEY CORTLAND; Westbrook Hunt Club 10.00
  LINDY HOP; Mary Donner 10.00
71 AALSMEER'S NANCY DREW; Ryley Kurau 8.00
  TWIN LAKES SHUTTERFLY; Twin Lakes Farm 8.00
73 SHERLOCK HOLMES; Jon Costello 7.00
  RHYME N' REASON; Affari Equestrian 7.00
75 TRADEMARK; Katherine Lebaron 6.50
76 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE; Omri Adut 6.00
  POSEIDON; Caroline Mirts 6.00
  DOUBLE SIXES; Town Line Equestrian LLC 6.00
  WHAT ABOUT ME; Taylor Pieczynski 6.00
  HOBBY CREEK'S GREY GOOSE; Kara Dietz 6.00
  ALL DUN UP; Ava Girdusky 6.00
82 RUBY SLIPPERS; Carla Sacco 5.00
83 TWIN LAKES PICTURE PERFECT; Twin Lakes Farm 4.50
84 BACK TO THE FUTURE; Emily Fonte 4.00
  MISTLETOE; Sara Pezza 4.00
  ROCK A BYE BUNNY; Zoe Santilli 4.00
  NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM; Olivia Golden LLC 4.00
  CRYSTAL ACRES SPOTLIGHT; Kelly Ward-Creagh 4.00
  GOLDIE SOX; Julie Silvius 4.00
  ROSEHAVEN LEGACY; Olivia Golden LLC 4.00
91 GAYFIELD'S THE BLONDE; Angela Edelson 2.50
92 BRIAR FOX; Briarwood Farm 2.00
  DAMASCUS; Melissa Hallick 2.00
  PLEAZE HOLD; Jennifer Olsen 2.00
95 MADE FOR ME; Joe Currais 1.00
  TEXAS HOLD 'EM; Joy Kloss 1.00
  MILO; Tracy Collins 1.00


Children's Hunter Pony Large

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 ROOSEVELT; Shayna Rosenstrach 290.00
2 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR; Isabella David 221.00
3 ENCHANTED; Isobel Boettcher 199.00
4 SPUDD WEBB; Malyssa Del Gaudio 139.50
5 CHERRYBROOK BALLY BLUE; Madyson Diaz 132.00
6 SHINE TIME; Sara Pezza 120.00
  PREMONITION; Jordyn Goldsmith 120.00
8 GLENCOE MELODY; Alexandra (Ali) Stoner 116.00
9 GINGERSNAP; Pembrook Farm 102.00
10 R TAYLOR MAID; Kathleen DeGenova 97.00
11 ALLITERATION; Emma Hoff 79.00
12 CHERRYBROOK BLUE CHRISTMAS; Jessica Guginsky 74.00
  TOP GUN; Adrianna Nothnagle 74.00
14 SECRET'S OUT; Jake Parker-Wymard 67.50
15 FOXLORE BLUE POINT; Victor Salant 67.00
16 ROMEO; Morgan Ward 66.00
17 NAVY BLUE; First Blue LLC 64.50
  HOMECOMING QUEEN; Elizabeth Tarter 64.50
19 DUMBLEDORE; Mackenzie Alderman 64.00
20 WINSOME COURT JESTER; Camille Borres 62.00
21 WHAT ABOUT ME; Lily Binder 56.00
22 JUST AN APP; Aimee Rioux 52.00
23 ROYAL TREASURE; Catrine Golia 50.50
24 ROYAL SEVEN; Mary Pritzker 50.00
25 MT POCKETS; Town Line Equestrian LLC 48.00
26 FIRST EDITION HM; Cold Spring Farm LLC 47.00
27 IT'S ABOUT TIME; Alyssa Monroe 46.00
  JELLY BEAN; Pembrook Farm 46.00
29 WAYSTEAD CRYSTAL SPRING; Kassidy Kohland 44.00
30 PRECIOUS MOMENTS; First Blue LLC 38.50
31 SPOT ON; Sofia Moskowitz 38.00
32 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL; Ally Kirk 37.00
33 BLUE GALAXY; First Blue LLC 36.50
34 SMOOTH MOVE; Redfield Farm LLC 35.50
35 EMERALD CITY; Robert Elwell 35.00
36 SPECIAL AGENT JETHRO; Lilly Mack 34.00
37 MY OLIVER TWIST; Olivia Golden 33.00
38 JERSEY GIRL; Gabrielle Horn 32.00
39 STAY GOLD; Danae Oliveri 30.00
  KESTFAR SUPER PONY; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 30.00
41 GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK; Christy Van Eron 29.00
42 ILLUSION; Alexa LaRosa 28.50
  AUTUMN FROST; Silver Cup LLC 28.50
44 A DARK HERO; Candy Lane Acres 28.00
  LAST LAUGH; Lindsay Ward 28.00
  CUTTIN' CLASS; Christy Alexander-VanEron 28.00
  SHALL WE DANCE; Carla Sacco 28.00
48 VIDEO GIRL; The Ridge Farm Llc 26.00
  MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN; Julia Ryan 26.00
50 INSTANT GRATIFICATION; Noah Dachis 24.00
51 CHAMPLAIN TIMBREL; West Lane Enterprises 23.00
  MAPLESIDE SIR GALAHAD; Susan Van Blarcom 23.00
53 I BELIEVE; Westbrook Hunt Club 22.50
54 SHENANDOAH PALM SPRINGS; Alexandra Behmoiram 22.00
55 LEMON POPPYSEED; Alixandra Behuniak 20.00
  SPLISH SPLASH; Jolene Cash 20.00
  QUALITY CHECK; Lindsey Herbert 20.00
  ALL THE BEST; Katherine Strauss 20.00
59 BE MINE; Affari Equestrian 18.50
  FARNLEY DESIGNER; Ellie Woodley 18.50
61 BUTTERFLY KISS; Stony Hill Stable 18.00
62 FANTASTIC MR. FOX; Wendy Luce 16.00
  CALENDAR GIRL; Jean DeVico 16.00
  BENLEA SEA WOLF; Sabrina Livigni 16.00
65 SECRET GARDEN; Gabriella Bifulco 15.00
66 WHAT ABOUT ME; Taylor Pieczynski 14.00
  JAGER JACE; Ava Wagner 14.00
68 POKERFACE; Winter Tietjen 13.50
69 KYGO; Jessica (SC) Bader 12.50
70 THISTLE; Kierstin Antoniadis 12.00
71 MINTED; Madeline Schaefer 11.00
72 SO STINKIN CUTE; Angela Jager 10.50
73 OLIVER TWIST; Brooke Johnston 10.00
  DARK HERO; Candy Lane Acres 10.00
  FABIO; Darby Albanese 10.00
  VALOR; Gochman Sport Horse LLC 10.00
  GLENHAVEN GOLDEN IDOL; Reese Merna 10.00
  HEADS OR TAILS; Isabella Patel 10.00
  SALTY; Nicholas Lopes 10.00
  THIS BROADWAY; Jillian Ryan 10.00
  MR. OPPORTUNITY; Lauren Muller 10.00
  EZ TO SPOT; Ponies Unlimited 10.00
83 WOODLAND'S VELVET TOUCH; Emily Flynn 8.00
  BE MY VALENTINE; Halle Joergle 8.00
  SIR HARVEY; Christina DeMattheis 8.00
  DAYBREAK; Joe Currais 8.00
  RIDE THE RAINBOW; Maya Katz 8.00
  LIVING THE GOOD LIFE; Carla Sacco 8.00
89 ANOTHER JEWEL; North Shore Equestrian Center 7.00
90 FARNLEY DAPPER DAN; Grace Dobilas 6.00
  SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 6.00
  HOBBY CREEK'S GREY GOOSE; Kara Dietz 6.00
  CALL ME MAYBE; Emma Bachyrycz 6.00
  STYLED WITH PERFECTION; Elizabeth Shaffer 6.00
95 EFFERVESCENT; Ava Pearlman 5.00
96 KINDA FUNNY; Theresa Tolar 4.50
97 BLUESTOCKING; Katie Moriarty 4.00
  GLYNHAFAN CALVIN & HOBBS; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 4.00
  CASPER; Willow Hill Farm 4.00
  BROADWAY MADELINE; Isabella Padula 4.00
  MISS AMAZING; Joe Currais 4.00
  CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE; Emily Leeper 4.00
  JOHNNY ROCKET; Olivia Thomas 4.00
104 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS; Fiona Sutton 3.00
105 KAVIFORD MEMORY; Kelly Lasch 2.00
  FRONT ROW; CKE HORSE ENTERPRISES 2.00
  CRIMSON & CLOVER; Kaila Ballow 2.00
  POPPINGS JACKQUE; Marley Rizzi 2.00
  CHAMPAGNE TASTE; Grace Bankowski 2.00
  DOUBLE SIXES; Town Line Equestrian LLC 2.00
111 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE; Omri Adut 1.00
  OLEY SPRING'S EMPIRICAL; Laurie Kirkpatrick 1.00
  PINE CREEK'S APOLO; Locke Kelly 1.00
  ICLOUD; Rylynn Conway 1.00
  BEL OF THE BALL; Chase Hollow Equestrian 1.00
  SOMEDAY CAME; Rocky Road Inc 1.00
  CRUZ BAY; Catherine Black 1.00
118 PLAYLIST; Affari Equestrian 0.50
  QUALEN'S BALLY WYCK; Megan Maloney 0.50


Adult Amateur Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CLOONEY; Meredith Maxwell 120.50
2 QUITO; Penelope Ayers 112.00
  IN THE LOOP; Tracy Hart 112.00
4 CHERRY B; June Wu 110.00
5 LANDIA 5; Susan Schmitt 90.00
  TESORO; Isabelle Greenbaum 90.00
7 SF PETER PAN; Kaitlin Hofer 87.00
8 PADDINGTON; Redfield Farm LLC 75.00
9 CARINO; Laura Hostettler 74.00
10 DENVER HTF; Bonnie Ascher 63.00
11 COLOUR MAGI; Amy Porchetta 62.00
12 TOWN CRIER; Brenna Sculthorpe 58.50
13 LOVE STRUCK; Kelly Stensland 56.00
  CYPRINUS CARPIO; Justine Perrotti 56.00
15 MYCROFT; Cody Dalton 49.50
16 LUMINOUS; Nevergreen Farm LLC 43.00
17 DELICIOUS; Nancy Mullady 38.00
18 QUEST; Ellen Deckoff 36.00
19 ARGOS; Matthew Lowe 34.00
  ZERO TOLERANCE; Dru Cederberg 34.00
21 ZIKOMO; Alyse Franko 32.00
  SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 32.00
23 BELLEVUE; Suzanne Duncan 31.00
24 LE NOYER; Rachel Williams 30.00
25 SERENITY; Alexis Ennis 28.00
26 LYONS CREEK QUO VAD; Brooke Nestor 27.00
  MILLENIAL; Sophie Cohen 27.00
28 INSIDE STORY; Nora Dahlman 26.00
  BENEDICTION; Carla Sacco 26.00
30 VEX CASIRIS; Donna Rosenwasser 25.00
31 PALERMO; Griffon Ridge Farm 24.00
  SAMBA KNIGHT; Linda Corvari 24.00
  MAN OF THE HOUR; Mirielle Stables LLC 24.00
34 CHARIZMA; Kate Hansson 22.50
35 MTM BLUEBERRY; Kathleen Malmborg 22.00
  VIOLETS ARE BLUE; Diane Welter 22.00
  CHAPEAUX; Sloan Jacoby 22.00
38 DANCE CARD; Carolyn Cole 21.00
39 MONARCH; Erin Brody 20.00
  CROSSBOW; Redfield Farm LLC 20.00
  CELEBRATION; Keely O'Hara 20.00
  VI VI VELOUR; Laura Feigus 20.00
  ARBOR HILL; Carli Gentile 20.00
  RIGHT O'WAY; Daniel Miksiewicz 20.00
45 VINCENZO; Perfecta Farm 16.00
  UNITED COLORS; Brush Hollow Farms 16.00
  ESPERANTO; Alice DiFiglia 16.00
  RUMOR HAS IT; Jessica L Smith 16.00
  ULURU; Michelle Plain 16.00
  CULLEN; Anne Donovan 16.00
  DA VINCI; Peggy Stevens 16.00
52 SURFSIDE; Linda Corvari 14.50
53 JONSNOW; Celeste Benson 14.00
  MERLIN'S TRICK; Tara Doele 14.00
  MINOR VARIATION; Debra Alexander 14.00
56 BELIEVER; Julia Martinez 12.50
  HOLIDAY BEST; Nancy Bloom 12.50
58 DAVINCI; Kasey Parker 12.00
  CAPEZIO; Felicity Farms LLC 12.00
60 SCIROCCO; Sweet Oak Farm 11.00
61 REBA DEAN; Alexis DiPasqua 10.00
  SANTIAGO; Courtney Faulkner 10.00
  SACRET DES PARTS; Danielle Holliday 10.00
  THE ARTFUL DODGER; Sherrill Woessner 10.00
  MAXIMUS; Jenn Perry 10.00
66 PONSEE; Marjorie Sidman 8.50
67 DYNAMITE; Andrea Safirstein 8.00
  NOTE TO SELF; Nora Dahlman 8.00
  ICEBREAKER; Cynthia Williams 8.00
  ROCKY; Stepping Stone Farm 8.00
  SUGAR SHAKER; Diane Dancer 8.00
  CHF HEART N' SOUL; Rachel A Schaeffer 8.00
73 PARIS; Allison Cederberg 7.00
74 EL CUADOR; Emily Daignault-Salvaggio 6.00
  VALENTINO; Sarah Feder Weaver 6.00
  SALINA K; Lisa Campbell 6.00
  PEACETIME; Kristine Stephenson 6.00
  MCLOVIN; Sara Rhodes 6.00
  BOARDWALK EMPIRE; Cynthia Weber 6.00
  HJ SOBERANO; Emily Throop 6.00
  CESSNA 13; KR Horse Sales 6.00
  CONELLY; Susan Schmitt 6.00
  KENTARO; Kate Fraioli 6.00
  QUE SERA; Sophie Cohen 6.00
  HUCKLEBERRY FINN; Anne Keesler 6.00
86 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS; Cory Scott Whitier 4.50
87 PIPER; Bernadette Graham 4.00
  PAPARAZZI; Pamela Otis 4.00
  CARMEN 272; Emily Throop 4.00
  TAMPA BAY; Taylor Brustman 4.00
  THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA; John Appley 4.00
92 ICARUS; Maarten Huygens 1.50
93 GO FOR GOLD; Skylar Barney 1.00
  SMALL ENCHANTMENT; Sheree Holliday 1.00
95 ELORNA; Redfield Farm LLC 0.50
  CASALLITA; Jackie Azelby 0.50
  CHELLUNDE Z; Brook Edge Farms 0.50
  SWITCH; Olivia Thomas 0.50
  COMPLEMENT; Patti Lechmanik 0.50


Bit O' Straw

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 ASTORIA; Sydney Roth 92.00
2 TREYBROOKS POP THE KUESTION; Susan Clark 80.00
3 AIR TIME; Taegan Long 78.50
4 TEXAS TEA; Michael Kirby 75.00
5 C-INCOGNITO; Nevergreen Farm LLC 70.00
6 DARCO Z; Jessica Smith 69.00
7 YOURS TRULY; Redfield Farm LLC 58.00
8 ESCAPADE; Heather Acker 52.00
9 TREU BLUE; Amanda Leone 48.00
10 REVELATION; Maddy Falkowitz 46.00
11 EMRYS; Ella Collins 40.00
  CHAVAL V; Sophie Hendriksen 40.00
  GREAT GOLD; Jordan Melfi 40.00
14 MONTAGUE; Ellie O'Heaney 39.00
15 SONG BROOK; Sophia Scala-Palladino 38.00
  ROOSEVELT; Elizabeth Stover 38.00
  GOLDFLY; Nancy Bloom 38.00
18 THE SECRET GARDEN; Black Ridge Farm 36.00
19 BAILEY'S DREAM; Isabella Forte 34.00
  STEEL CITY; Hannah Politsky 34.00
  WAKE UP CALL; Christy Alexander-VanEron 34.00
22 BOBBY MCGEE; Alexa DiPalantino 32.00
  LANCELOTT; Gillian Wander 32.00
  WALL STREET WAGER; Melissa Reitmeyer 32.00
25 MAUI; Kate Goodman 31.00
  CABARET; Leah Paz 31.00
  PAINT THE HUDSON; Susan Clark 31.00
28 EMILY POST; Amanda Wise 30.50
29 CLASSIC ROYALE; Allison Lauro 30.00
30 ADDICTIVE; Alicia Obando 29.00
31 MADE IN THE SHADE; Cameron Scott 28.00
  IN THE BIG LEAGUE NOW; Maria Angelina Grasso 28.00
  INTRODUCTION; Bria Kudryk 28.00
34 ZENDER; Beth (Elizabeth) Zurn 26.00
  BECKHAM; Ava Pearlman 26.00
  HSH FULL ALLEY; Angela Andrews-Betts 26.00
  PORTOFINO RAMIRO; Hannah Jablons 26.00
38 CINZANO; Ri Arm Farm 25.00
39 YOSSARIAN; Elizabeth Manning 24.50
40 MAXIMILLION VANDEBISSCHOP; Esperanza Imports 24.00
  PRETTY IN PINK; Nicole McKinley 24.00
  DUBLIN; Olivia Holtsclaw 24.00
  GOOD NEWS BEN; Jessica Smith 24.00
44 FOR YOUR CONSIDERATION; Ashley Christiano 23.50
45 ORPHEUS DU DESERT; Natalia Espinosa-Dice 22.50
46 STANDING OVATION; Country Lane Farm 22.00
  EASY LIVING; Kelsey Hileman 22.00
  PARTY BOY; Anders Paulson 22.00
  TRIFECTA; Melissa Fellers 22.00
50 LONDON FOG; Kara Bromschwig 21.50
51 ZEUS; Patricia Walton 21.00
  VIVALDI; Missy Palmisciano 21.00
53 BLUE TO YOU; First Blue LLC 20.00
  RASCAL FLATTS; Daisy Seibert 20.00
  ROYAL AFFAIR; Oak Meadow Farm 20.00
  THUNDER BAY; Stepping Stone Farm 20.00
  BATTLERUN; Bill (William) Burmeister 20.00
  LAGERFELD; Scott Hapgood 20.00
59 GOLD TOWN; Nicole Kovolenko 19.00
  DEVONSTON; Susan Van Blarcom 19.00
61 RODIAC; Stephanie Riggio 18.00
  SERENDIPITY; Brittany Cooper 18.00
  LANDMARK; Ella Sebastiano 18.00
  DECLARED; Kathleen Emery 18.00
  CAREBRYERE; Emily Ernenwein 18.00
  WIZARD OF OZ; Madelyn Wojdak 18.00
  GILLIGAN; Kristen Fink 18.00
68 OLIVE; Kelly Keith 16.00
  CHECKMATE; Maci Iddings 16.00
  SWEET NOTHINGS; Larissa Nothnagle 16.00
  BROADWAY JOE; Kylie Hutton 16.00
  UMBERTO III; Meghan Keegan 16.00
  AL PACINO I; Equine Billing Services 16.00
  WITHOUT A DOUBT; Eden Nyland-Elliott 16.00
  ROMAN HOLLIDAY; Sheree Holliday 16.00
76 CITY SMARTS; Jennifer Katzman 14.50
  JACKSON; Kaia Rothman 14.50
78 WILLOW; Michele Couperthwait 14.00
  ELSA; Scott Klein 14.00
  GLORIOUS CROWN; Kristin Tighe 14.00
  HENDRIX; Shadow Creek LLC 14.00
  ARCONDO; Missy Palmisciano 14.00
  NOVIO; Ashley Mulvaney 14.00
  EMPIRE'S REIGN; Erin Umstead 14.00
  NIMMEROT; Meadow Creek Farm 14.00
  PT CENTERSTAGE; Grier School 14.00
87 THAT'S MY BOY; Shelley Shouldice 13.00
88 HAT TRICK; Kelsey Farm 12.00
  GLENHAVEN GOLDEN IDOL; Reese Merna 12.00
  747 NIGHT FLIGHT; Shelley Gray 12.00
  COSABELLA; Grier School 12.00
  BESOS; Victor Salant 12.00
  IN THE LOOP; Tracy Hart 12.00
  METRO; Armand Chenelle 12.00
  CORO PRIMO; Ashley Ajoob 12.00
  SERRANO; Robert McNeel 12.00
97 ASTAIRE; Macauley Brown 11.00
  CONCORD 58; West Lane Enterprises LLC 11.00
99 VALLETTA; Jessica DeSignor 10.00
  IRON MAN; Natalie DiDonato 10.00
  PINCH HITTER; First Blue LLC 10.00
  WEST COAST; Alyssa Kehr 10.00
  EPIC; Corrin Raynor 10.00
  TIGER LILLY; Patty Miller 10.00
  CHAMADO; Kate Taylor 10.00
  WESTMINSTER; Natalie Russell 10.00
  ITALIA; Country Lane Farm 10.00
  SALINA K; Lisa Campbell 10.00
  CEARNACH; Lori Larrabee 10.00
  CHAOMONIXX; Chloe Radke 10.00
  RJ; Samantha (Sammie) Hayes 10.00
  SHINE ON; Erynn Keith 10.00
  GO FOR GOLD; Skylar Barney 10.00
  RODDERICK; Brooke Birbara 10.00
  SWEET BABY JAMES; Gianna Kubic 10.00
  FOX RIDGE RUMBLE N HUM; Katie Hess 10.00
  OVER THE MOON; Ryan Rednour 10.00
  HOPES N DREAMS; Jody Moraski 10.00
  BEST INTENTIONS; Virginie Lussan 10.00
  TAMPA BAY; Taylor Brustman 10.00
  ICANDY; Amanda Wise 10.00
  MY KIND OF CRAZY; Kaila Ballow 10.00
  CHOCOLATE TURTLE; Erica Worek 10.00
  TZATZIKO'S TIGER; Kasey Laign 10.00
  BITS OF MASQUERADE; Drew Taylor 10.00
  BEST YET; Lindsey Gill 10.00
  SO WHAT; Arklys LLC 10.00
  AUSTIN; Allegra Peardon 10.00
  LADY JULIETTE; Stefani Gorman 10.00
  HEARTBREAKKER; Megan Storms 10.00
131 WESTERN STAR; Amanda Wise 9.50
132 BENJI; Diana Russo 8.00
  ROMEO; Emma Katz 8.00
  HIGH VOLTAGE; Shannon Searcy 8.00
  ARROW; Noelle Parsons 8.00
  ROYAL RING; Olive Stern 8.00
  TERRAPIN FLYER; Joe Allessie 8.00
  SKIPPY JOHN JONES; Hunter's Rein Stable 8.00
  EPIC; Oakmore Equestrian 8.00
  ANAGRAMS; Redfield Farm LLC 8.00
141 HUCKLEBERRY FINN; Katie Kirk 7.00
  TALENT DU COIN; Katelyn VanDenburg 7.00
  BLACK TIE AFFAIR; Serenity Show Stable 7.00
144 LIQUID LUCK; Kaitlyn Kurys 6.50
145 CHOCOLATE BOY; Sarah Feder Weaver 6.00
  EMMETT P; Julie Barry 6.00
  FAIR ENOUGH; Sara Taniwha 6.00
  RODERRICK; Brooke Birbara 6.00
  QUEEN B; Ross Kaplan 6.00
  CACAO; Rachel Sternberg 6.00
  WAR NICKEL; Taylor Pruitt 6.00
  SONYADO R; Nichola vigh 6.00
  GALLIFREY; Sarah Garber 6.00
  PETEY; Cathy Dudick 6.00
  ARRIBA; Palermo Show Stable 6.00
  ESPRESSO DE MILAN; Natalie Russell 6.00
  SHINE ON; Catherine Reckmeyer 6.00
  MY NEXT BIG THING; Grace (PA) Allen 6.00
  CONCORDE; Renee Scarpantonio 6.00
  CATTAIL CREEK; Nicole McKinley 6.00
  RESERVED SEATING; Lauren Johns 6.00
  I'M LIMITED EDITION; Katelyn Makara 6.00
  CONQUISTADOR; Tatra Farm 6.00
  DENALI; Ellen Flannery 6.00
  SHAKEN NOT STIRRED; Stepping Stone Farm 6.00
  SILVERSTONE; Tricia Flood 6.00
  KELVIDEN MOON DANCER; Russell Philipp 6.00
  GOODBOY DU FEUILLARD; Anna Eligulashvili 6.00
  ALL THAT JAZZ; Eryn Ziegler 6.00
  ALL THE BEST; Katherine Strauss 6.00
  RAFI; Carla Sacco 6.00
  LITTLE STAR; Heather Wingate 6.00
  SS COUTURE; Olivia Stoeckel 6.00
  MOJITO; Cindy Bruno 6.00
  SOVEREIGN; Hensley Humphries 6.00
  NEOCLASSIC; Sascha Abramson 6.00
  COLORFUL; Leslie Schillat 6.00
  ORFEUS DU DESERT; Meilin Lu 6.00
  SURPRISE ME; Jessica Viola 6.00
  EPIC JOURNEY; Meadow Creek Farm 6.00
181 LANDEGO 35; Ashland Farms 5.00
182 EXPECTO PATRONUM; Ava Snyder 4.50
183 FIRST AND FINEST; First Blue LLC 4.00
  CARNUTO; Kathryn Powell 4.00
  YOU ONLY LIVE ONCE; Adrianna Cestaro 4.00
  TICKET TO RIDE; Katie Philipp 4.00
  AMOUR; Bruce Thalman 4.00
  BENTLEY; Adrianna Cestaro 4.00
  DREAMBOAT; Kathryn (Katie) Goulandris 4.00
  SUNKIST; Daffodil Hill Farm 4.00
  DENARIUS GOLD RUSH; Francis Silbert 4.00
  LARGO; Lori Hagan 4.00
  CALIFORNICATION; Ashley Parker 4.00
  MIDNIGHT WILLOW; Trinity Olander 4.00
  WEST LAKE; Oakmore Equestrian 4.00
  MODEL TRAIN; Haley Dixon 4.00
  LITTLE MISS DAISEY; Brianna Mann 4.00
  WRITTEN IN VERSE; Molly Worek 4.00
  MANCHESTER; Olivia Devincenzo 4.00
  PROVACTIVE; Christy Alexander-VanEron 4.00
  PRESS FOR TIME; Savrina Salartash 4.00
  KNOCK QUIETLY; Eleanor Wheeler 4.00
  TYE; Heaven's Gate Farm 4.00
  ASANTRO; Charlotte Kullen 4.00
  FERINO; Diane Friedman 4.00
  TRIBECA; Victoria Zhu 4.00
  CLOCKWISE; Jessica Smith 4.00
  ELF; Emily Gerstle 4.00
  MICHELANGELO; Elycia Sherman 4.00
  REBA DEAN; Alexis DiPasqua 4.00
  HOPES N DREAMSZZZZZZZZZZZ; Jody Moraski 4.00
  SHADES OF SUMMER; Jai Smith-Rezac 4.00
  BOYHOOD; Sophia Gianoulis 4.00
  JUST DANDY; Palermo Show Stable 4.00
  FIRST FROST; Abigail Brauer 4.00
  URIKA; 4.00
  DASH A BLUE STREAK; Alexa Khaghen 4.00
  TUPELO; Christine Ott 4.00
  CASTAWAY; Sarah Carrs 4.00
  NOSTALGIC; Laura Ganny 4.00
221 AREZZO; West Lane Enterprises LLC 2.50
222 MUST BE MAGIC; Nathaniel Brown-Perez 2.00
  HIGH DEFINITION; Taylor Bookhout 2.00
  ZEALAND; Grace Walker 2.00
  MADE FOR ME; Alexandra Dastjerdi 2.00
  LA FIN DU MONDE; Julia Horan 2.00
  HUDSON BAY; Thea Willcox 2.00
  VIVID; Oakmore Equestrian 2.00
  LIVIN LARGE; Laura Cerniglia 2.00
  WILHELM; Erika Faust 2.00
  CORNELIUS; Lindsay Meisels 2.00
  ZORRO; Lydia Twaddle 2.00
  BEACH BUM; Amanda Bossert 2.00
  TESTA ROSSA; Matthew Mole 2.00
  THEY SAY; Page Soper 2.00
  DE'GAGE; Erin Howard 2.00
237 SANTOS; Ashlyn Marron 1.00
  HIPPOLILY; Julianna Tag 1.00
  STERLING ELEGANCE; Robin Pierson 1.00
  BELIEVE IT OR NOT; Armand Chenelle 1.00
  SIROCCO; Monica Oliver 1.00
  AT LAST; Kiersten Alexander 1.00
  HERE COMES HAZEL; Shannon Searcy 1.00
  VIOLA; Matt Martin 1.00
  COMET; Donna Lisi 1.00
  LE NOYER; Rachel Williams 1.00
  HUDSON; Katherine Caracappa 1.00
  ESCOLAR; Laura Hagen 1.00
  FACE THE NATION; Abigail Zuckerman 1.00
250 DATE NIGHT; Jocelyn Arel 0.50
  CARLYLE; Kathryn Heligman 0.50
  CHERRYBROOK BALLY BLUE; Madyson Diaz 0.50
  MATCHO; Tori Ganzi, LLC 0.50
  WALL-E; Cornell University 0.50


HITS Hunter 1 (2'0")

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 DIMAGGIO; Olivia Marquart 28.50
2 LE NOYER; Rachel Williams 24.00
3 BAJA; Dawn VonBernuth 22.00
4 BEL OF THE BALL; Chase Hollow Equestrian 20.00
5 HOPE; Jessica Smith 16.00
6 MADE FOR ME; Alexandra Dastjerdi 12.00
7 REVOLUTIONARY; Willa Schweitzer 10.00
  HOT WHEELS; Kylynne Warfel 10.00
  ARMITAGE; Margaret (Meg) Mikula 10.00
10 HENDRIX; Shadow Creek LLC 7.00
11 ICANDY; Amanda Wise 6.00
  FARNLEY PLANET; Gabby Santucci 6.00
13 UP UP & AWAY; Leo Tadikonda 4.00
  COOKIE; Kendall King 4.00
15 POPPINGS JACKQUE; Marley Rizzi 2.00
16 ALL IN; Peggy Dionne 1.00
  LA LUNA'S BESO; LaLuna Partners 1.00
  GULLIVER; Shelley Gnall 1.00
19 LADY IN RED; Lynn Reed 0.50
  J.C. BUGATTI; North Shore Equestrian Center 0.50


HITS Hunter 2 (2'6")

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 UPTOWN GIRL; Dawn VonBernuth 56.00
2 CHECKMATE; Maci Iddings 42.00
3 VIVALDI; Missy Palmisciano 26.00
4 ARCONDO; Missy Palmisciano 23.50
5 DAVINCI; Christina Inserillo-Reyes 16.00
  TIARRA; Jeannine Lamb-Hugi 16.00
  IN THE NEWS; Caterina Sagliocca 16.00
  SACRET DES PARTS; Danielle Holliday 16.00
9 SERAFINO; Elisabeth McFadden 10.50
10 INSTANT GRATIFICATION; Noah Dachis 10.00
  ENTITLED; Amaya Escandon 10.00
  CRACK THE CODE; Erik Concors 10.00
  SMALL ENCHANTMENT; Sheree Holliday 10.00
  FOR FURIOSO; Liz Barnhart 10.00
15 VANITY FAIR; Taylor Bohac 6.00
  CHELLUNDE Z; Brook Edge Farms 6.00
  ROYAL TREASURE; Catrine Golia 6.00
  CALL ME; Leslie Kogos 6.00
19 KEEN; Candor Sales LLC 4.00
  XM; Sophia Burt 4.00
21 THAT'S MY BOY; Shelley Shouldice 3.00
  DE'GAGE; Erin Howard 3.00
23 RULE THE AIR; Clare Deegan 2.00
  LIMITED EDITION; Olivia Graham 2.00
  CORO PRIMO; Ashley Ajoob 2.00
26 ESPRESSO DE MILAN; Natalie Russell 1.00
  ALL DRESSED UP; Sophie Robinson 1.00
  CHAVAL V; Sophie Hendriksen 1.00
  HOMECOMING QUEEN; Elizabeth Tarter 1.00
  ZEUS; Patricia Walton 1.00
31 CHAMADO; Kate Taylor 0.50
  VIOLA; Matt Martin 0.50
  NIGEL; Erynn Keith 0.50
  TRIBECA; Victoria Zhu 0.50
  SHADES OF SUMMER; Jai Smith-Rezac 0.50


Children's Jumper Classic

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 LEVENTE T; Katharina Tschernitz 90.00
2 EVERYTHING'S JUST PEACHY; Jordan Ferrier 54.00
3 DIEGO VD ENDEPOEL; Stefanie Shaw 34.50
4 CHACCA BLUE; Kate Taylor 32.00
5 DINLETTO RK; Kelly McInerney 28.00
6 ANNARILLA; Erica Roberts 27.00
7 ARMANI; Lindsey Deluca 24.50
8 ELLIOT VAN HELLEAT; First Blue LLC 24.00
  EZ TO SPOT; Ponies Unlimited 24.00
10 ALVARO; Palermo Show Stable 20.00
  LASTING IMPRESSION; Erinn Hewett 20.00
  CHASINTA; Hannah Bilton 20.00
  REHBEIN; Jessica (Jessie) Lampe 20.00
14 TANZANITE; Peyton Kanstoroom 16.00
  GAIA SCF; Jamie Malliet 16.00
16 ANGEL; Ponies Unlimited 14.00
17 MAKOA; Kaitlyn Timblin 12.00
18 VEGAS II; Kimberden Inc 11.00
19 LANDINI; Vinnie (Vincent) Desiderio 10.00
  ROMLETTE; Avery Hohman 10.00
  DONNALARIS; Molly Canfield 10.00
  CASH; Olivia Brown 10.00
  LAINDLER; Erica Bolla 10.00
  CHIHULY; Mary Stavola 10.00
  S&L OH GIRL; S&L Farm 10.00
  FAKIR; Elizabeth Garcia 10.00
  ESPARTA; Alexis Bodo 10.00
  CASSANDRA DREAMS; Olivia Lawton 10.00
  CARTIER; Ponies Unlimited 10.00
  KEEPEN POSTED; Mint Hill Farm 10.00
31 JOSEPHINE; 8.50
32 COROVANO; Isabelle Gochtovtt 6.50
33 ARMANAC; Richard Cheska 6.00
  STOERLEE; Jennifer Bowery 6.00
  REVEL; Mia Albelo 6.00
  GENTLEMAN D'AVENA; Nicole Palmer 6.00
  FALBA VDL; Christina DeMattheis 6.00
  REBA DEAN; Alexis DiPasqua 6.00
  UPCOUNTRY PANTEON; Phoenix Farms LLC 6.00
  NOSTALGIC; Laura Ganny 6.00
41 PIAZZA DI SIENA; Trinity Beitler 4.00
  CARNOUISTIE; Westbrook Hunt Club 4.00
  OH GIRL; Jamie Malliet 4.00
  COPPER BOOM; Kate Taylor 4.00
  DARRANT; Sweet Oak Farm 4.00
  BEAUGINO; Mackenzie Ashe 4.00
  BUTTER SCOTCH; Rockmount Equestrian 4.00
  CENTOMANI; Elese Kirby 4.00
  ROC CANYON; Stefanie Shaw 4.00
  TELL ME RAMONI; Molly Hennemann 4.00
51 THE COUNTESS; Skyler Hendricks 3.00
52 KT GUARANTEED; Casey Zuraitis 2.50
  ZABELLE S; Lima Bean LLC 2.50
54 SCOOP DE LA MARQUE; Grace Yawman 2.00
  CERUBIN; Corinne Sweeney 2.00
  UITTERAARD; Stransky's Mission Farm 2.00
  BILLY THE KID; Carla Sacco 2.00
58 KASIOPEJA; Olivia Markman 1.00
  DOMANIE; Brook Run Farm 1.00
  BECKHAM; Pinecone Farm LLC 1.00
  DOLLAR DI RIBANO; Jayna Suoninen 1.00
  CONQUILLAS; Morgan Ward 1.00
  CAPRIOSO 2; Darby Pease 1.00
64 SALLY ROSE; Victoria Manzitto 0.50
  LUMINARIA; Emma Schwartz 0.50
  LIBERTINA; Gabriella Hurtado 0.50


Adult Amateur Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CLOVIS I; James Paxson 36.00
2 PAPILLION PEANUT; John Bartko 34.00
3 BELLADONNA; Katherine Pontone 22.50
4 NORDICA; Arianna Alvarez 22.00
  REHBEIN; Jessica (Jessie) Lampe 22.00
6 HJ SOBERANO; Emily Throop 21.00
7 RAMONA QUIMBY; Natalie Hughes 20.00
8 SOMETHING SPECIAL; Amanda Howe 16.50
9 OLETTA; Kristen Guadagnino 16.00
10 CARIBBEAN BEACH; Tamara Woitas 15.50
11 KIX; Madeline Cox 14.00
12 VINCE; Adeline Cordin-Blitstein 12.50
13 JUMPING TO CONCLUSIONS; Carla Felzenberg 12.00
14 GRAND SCALE; Mary-Ann Musal 10.00
  ARETINA; Lisa Piasecki 10.00
  BEAUGINO; Mackenzie Ashe 10.00
  GENTLEMAN D'AVENA; Nicole Palmer 10.00
  AKIRA KILKENNY; Caryann Scully 10.00
  CITIZEN; Genna Centolanza 10.00
  ANNESTASIA; Michael Lesser 10.00
  NOTORIOUS; John Arruda 10.00
22 MADISON AVENUE; Kelsey Ferguson 8.00
  IGGY POP; Megan Reese VanSinderen 8.00
  ASTAIRE; Jeannette Pettit 8.00
25 ULTIMA AMIGO; Pamelo Prince 7.00
26 INXS; Tibri LLC 6.50
27 IDLE LION; Emily Gebhardt 6.00
  CARMEN 272; Emily Throop 6.00
  I AM WHAT I AM; Courtney Becher 6.00
  SECRETIVE; Clara Ciancuillo 6.00
  UNO SCHONE KOKETTE; Molly Worek 6.00
  OMIYAGE; Christopher Tatlock 6.00
  LJS RED DECO; Joanne Nuscher 6.00
34 ESTELLA ZAZOOM; Rachael Kealey 5.00
  OILEAN UNO; Joy Slater 5.00
36 EL CUADOR; Emily Daignault-Salvaggio 4.00
  MONTEGO BAY; Christina Evans 4.00
  ZEPPO; Redfield Farm LLC 4.00
  BUGATTI; Britney Davison 4.00
  KILKEMOY AKIRA; Caryann Scully 4.00
  MINISTER OF MAGIC; Bethany Fishetto 4.00
  CALVETTO; Carrie Carse 4.00
43 UNDER THE SEA; Hunters Run Farm 2.00
  CHANEL; Staisha Bejarano 2.00
  GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD; Nihan Ali 2.00
  BY DESIGN; Kate Harkness 2.00
  CONEJO-VAN; Julie Chang 2.00
  ROC AMERICA; Katie Hlis 2.00
  FIFTY SHADES OF BAY; Tess Lipman 2.00
  DOLLY B; Katherine Savarise 2.00
  ENRIQUE VHV; Michelle Stacy 2.00
52 RARITY; Niki Martin 1.00
  ULANO; Corinne Milnamow 1.00
54 I WATCH; Michelle Stacy 0.50


M&S Junior Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Ashley DeLise 51.00
2 Arielle LoGiudice 38.00
3 Audrey Schulze 26.50
4 Kate Abbajian 26.00
  Devon Thomas 26.00
6 Hope King 20.00
  Olivia Tesoriero 20.00
  Hayden Wilkes 20.00
9 Jenna Mainero 17.00
10 Meagan McCusker 16.00
  Grace Hall 16.00
  Emma McEwen 16.00
  Jillian Rosenwasser 16.00
14 Emma Lynch 14.00
15 Mackenzie Suffy 12.00
16 Addison Benio 10.00
  Vinnie (Vincent) Desiderio 10.00
  Ashley Scofield 10.00
  Celia Bresch 10.00
  Kierstin Antoniadis 10.00
21 Juliana Gullo 6.00
  Natalie Tezsla 6.00
  Camille Sinturel 6.00
  Paige Matthies 6.00
25 Clea Caddell 5.00
26 Justice Myers 4.00
  Erinn Hewett 4.00
  Lauren Lindner 4.00
  Payton Potter 4.00
  Camryn Lubner 4.00
31 Elle Oldre 3.00
32 Jacqueline Vuksanaj 2.00
  Maggie Bresch 2.00
  Madison Ryan 2.00
  Evelyn Smith 2.00
  Claire Archer 2.00
  Sofia Antico 2.00
  Kaityln Bobeck 2.00
39 Caroline Blake 1.00
40 Grayson Fallon 0.50


M&S Back On Track Child Horse Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Roman 88.50
2 Grey Schweitzer 76.00
3 Caitlyn Tomlin 68.00
4 Cairo Morrison 66.00
  Daphne Smith 66.00
6 Texie Loyd 64.50
7 Emilie Aebi 62.00
8 Avery Swartz 61.50
9 Dylan Bentley 59.00
10 Kayla Tristaino 52.50
11 Olivia Thomas 51.50
12 Amanda Axtell 51.00
13 Sara Gottberg 50.00
  Emma Covarrubias 50.00
  Bridget Tyksinski 50.00
16 Sarah Wolff 49.00
17 Angela Jager 48.00
18 Grace Leard 44.00
  Chloe Love 44.00
20 Daniella Maurer 43.00
  Lila Nottage 43.00
  Isabel Rudaz 43.00
  Eva Marie Fortunato 43.00
  Bella Clemente 43.00
25 Tomiko McGovern 42.00
26 Hanna Lloyd 41.00
27 Kathryn McCarthy 40.00
28 Audrey Schulze 38.00
  Emily Aitken 38.00
30 Andrew Heim 35.50
31 Abby Heath 35.00
32 Sophia Ahearn 32.50
  Billie Kwacz 32.50
34 Lauren Radi 32.00
35 Kaili Gore 31.50
36 Riley French 30.50
  Allison Palmisciano 30.50
38 Gabriella DeLuca 30.00
  Alexandra (Ali) Stoner 30.00
  Victoria McCann 30.00
  Zoe Cass 30.00
42 Caitlyn Costello 29.00
43 Faith Jurasinski 27.50
44 Jordan Girard 27.00
  Christina DiBrigida 27.00
46 Kendall Madison 26.00
  Alexandra Myron 26.00
48 Devyn Marie Looney 25.50
49 Madeline Jordan 25.00
  Riley Bazaar 25.00
51 Katie Graney 23.50
  Isabella Padula 23.50
53 Madeline Brock 23.00
54 Elizabeth Asprinio 22.50
55 Sarah Aloi 22.00
56 Julia Howe 21.00
57 Baylee McKeever 20.50
58 Samuel Gleason 20.00
  Gabriella Casey 20.00
  Miranda Leibstein 20.00
  Seraphina Morreale 20.00
62 Julia Jeges 19.50
63 Morgan Moynihan 19.00
64 Sarah Tom 18.00
  Sydney Cagner 18.00
66 Sierra Lynn Roberti 17.00
  Rachel Chard 17.00
68 Kayla Torster 16.00
  Thomas Villa 16.00
  Kaylie Tierney 16.00
  Sophie Whidden 16.00
  Kelsey Fishbein 16.00
  Olivia Troiano 16.00
  Lauren Collins 16.00
  Jessica Guginsky 16.00
  Kate Shouvlin 16.00
77 Caterina Sagliocca 15.50
78 Julia Horan 15.00
  Jordan Kim 15.00
80 Jacqueline Vuksanaj 14.50
81 Joanna Coreno 14.00
  Samantha (Sammie) Hayes 14.00
  Madison Ramsey 14.00
  Sienna Keane 14.00
  Samantha Tremblay 14.00
  Dana Cofsky 14.00
  Olivia Kocher 14.00
  Clare O'Brien 14.00
89 Morgan Rubel 13.50
90 Tamsin Nottage 13.00
91 Caroline Olsen 12.50
  Anders Paulson 12.50
93 Corinne Jacoby 12.00
  Kate Welder 12.00
  Taylor Haines 12.00
  Kylie Weisberg 12.00
  Rebecca Kaplan 12.00
  Camryn Lubner 12.00
99 Caroline Saunders 11.00
100 Emma Schweizer 10.50
101 Maro Reppas 10.00
  Payton Lussen 10.00
  Gabriella Goshtigian 10.00
  Sophie Schaeffner 10.00
  Madeline Scopellite 10.00
  Laurel Ehlers 10.00
  Emma Woodworth 10.00
  Mackensie Park 10.00
  Kelly Carr 10.00
  Nicole Focazio 10.00
  Cara McFadden 10.00
  Isabella David 10.00
  Jordyn Scelsa 10.00
  Kate Egan 10.00
  Sadie Rutkowski 10.00
  Emma Borders 10.00
  Jesselyn Murphy 10.00
  Anna Foster 10.00
  Lily Wolff 10.00
  Haylee Scandell 10.00
  Katarina Muhlhauser 10.00
122 Hannah Jablons 9.00
  Eloise Foster 9.00
  Lexi Pepe 9.00
125 Annabel Carifa 8.50
126 Angelina Matos 8.00
  Jaclyn Crea 8.00
  Mary Kate Edelson 8.00
  Ian Cumming 8.00
  Ava Girdusky 8.00
  Madison Seelinger 8.00
  Hadley Wimsatt 8.00
133 Isabella LaVaglia 7.00
  Kylie Hutton 7.00
  Grace Bankowski 7.00
136 Olivia Devincenzo 6.50
  Katherine (Kate) Wilkinson 6.50
138 Kathryn Giles 6.00
  Isabelle Mesiarik 6.00
  Emma Laskowski 6.00
  Hannah (NJ) Cohen 6.00
  Ashley Friday 6.00
  Raine Whitman 6.00
  Lindsey Deluca 6.00
  Camille Borres 6.00
  Adrianna Nothnagle 6.00
  Emily Forshee 6.00
  Kaylee Bolger 6.00
  Drew Taylor 6.00
  Linley Himes 6.00
  Sydney Hamel 6.00
  Danielle Nugen 6.00
  Sara Pezza 6.00
  Lyra Toohey 6.00
  Elizabeth Barnes 6.00
  Isabella Cruz 6.00
  Nicole (NY) Boyle 6.00
158 Karie Pearson 5.00
  Katelyn Rezac 5.00
  Diane Friedman 5.00
  Maya Skarbinski 5.00
  Jenna Mainero 5.00
163 Elaina Doyle 4.50
  Alyssa Renihan 4.50
  Sophia Marino 4.50
166 Gretchen Persan 4.00
  Trinity Olander 4.00
  Erin Webster 4.00
  Samantha Shenker 4.00
  Riley Walrath 4.00
  Audrey Lopes 4.00
  Ella Smith 4.00
  Caitlin Geary 4.00
  Allison Sinclair 4.00
  Lillie Parr 4.00
  Olivia Corwin 4.00
  Lorelei Knadler 4.00
  Alyssa Croft 4.00
  Mia Bagnato 4.00
  Mary Stavola 4.00
  Gillian (Gigi) Coley 4.00
  Ashley Gregory 4.00
  Erik Concors 4.00
184 Jordan Ferrier 3.00
  Elizabeth Hanley 3.00
186 Annahart Yuschok 2.00
  Kaitlyn Linck 2.00
  Olivia Holtsclaw 2.00
  Gabrielle (Elle) Moreno 2.00
  Lily Cosentino 2.00
  Amanda Bossert 2.00
  Carli Gentile 2.00
  Sara DeLuca 2.00
  Samantha Koeppel 2.00
195 Julia DeBaecke 1.00
  Shayna Rosenstrach 1.00
  Alexa Fritsch 1.00
  Hannah Bolland 1.00
  Spencer O'Flanagan 1.00
  Elise Heim 1.00
201 Isa Jensen 0.50
  Sofia Moskowitz 0.50
  Kenner Scalamandre 0.50
  Caroline Cole 0.50
  Samantha Kallman 0.50
  Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.50
  Camille Sinturel 0.50
  Autumn Siliato 0.50


M&S Children's Pony Medal Small/Med

Place Rider Points
1 Rylynn Conway 93.00
2 Emma Whidden 90.00
3 Lilian Ferguson 82.00
4 Charlotte Jumper 54.00
5 Sophia Michaels 51.00
6 Dylan Bazaar 50.00
  Samantha Smith 50.00
8 Rose Donato 45.50
9 Rylee Desruisseau 41.00
10 Ashley (FL) Wilson 36.00
11 Caroline Cole 34.00
12 Hannah (NJ) Cohen 31.00
13 Lily Cosentino 30.50
14 Kaylin Sculthorpe 30.00
  Alyssa Demino 30.00
16 Aidan Brancaccio 28.00
17 Heidi Pearce 22.00
  Raine Whitman 22.00
19 Kylynne Warfel 21.00
20 Ava Frantz 20.50
21 Sierra Johnson 20.00
  Willa Schweitzer 20.00
23 Rylee Simmons 18.00
24 Ria Ohtsu 17.00
25 Gabby Santucci 16.00
26 Emily Tarter 14.00
  Leila Bynum 14.00
  Mia Bagnato 14.00
29 Harper Phipps 11.00
  Jenna Bach 11.00
  Sarah Segebade 11.00
32 Isabelle Mesiarik 10.00
  Jole Kosloske 10.00
  Abigail Davis 10.00
  Amberly Szczerbiak 10.00
36 Sammie Jackson 9.00
  Ryley Kurau 9.00
38 Hannah Theissen 8.00
  Carolyn Carpenter 8.00
40 Avery Sheppard 6.00
  Reagan Waggoner 6.00
  Yasmine Ali 6.00
  Kingsley Dey 6.00
  Allison Tarter 6.00
  Elise Heim 6.00
46 Cady Ryan 5.00
47 Caroline Olsen 4.50
48 Ella Deaddio 4.00
  Sofia Frost 4.00
  Jillian McCoy 4.00
  Alexandra Sica 4.00
52 Marguerite Foster 2.00
  Sami Zebersky 2.00
  Maggie Lawler 2.00
  Sophie Schaeffner 2.00
56 Mimi Maddock 1.00
  Brianna Izzi 1.00
  Taylor Silvius 1.00
  Tara Mason 1.00
  Baylee McKeever 1.00
61 Caroline Mirts 0.50


M&S Child Pony Medal Large

Place Rider Points
1 Isobel Boettcher 132.00
2 Shayna Rosenstrach 112.00
3 Isabella David 90.00
4 Kathleen DeGenova 84.00
5 Annabelle Besgen 72.00
6 Jordyn Goldsmith 64.50
7 Adrianna Nothnagle 56.00
8 Katrina Fanuzzi 54.00
  Sara Pezza 54.00
10 Emma Hoff 49.00
11 Alyssa Bauer 48.00
12 Grace D'Anza 46.50
13 Madison Frankel 38.50
14 Luna Baron 37.00
  Isabel Henick 37.00
  Madyson Diaz 37.00
17 Elise Heim 35.00
18 Octavia Peardon 32.00
  Alyssa Monroe 32.00
  Lilly Mack 32.00
21 Mari Lutz 30.00
  Camille Borres 30.00
  Robert Elwell 30.00
24 Lauren Gallagher 26.00
25 Allison Tarter 24.50
26 Alexa LaRosa 24.00
27 Danae Oliveri 22.50
  Lily Binder 22.50
29 Charlotte Parkes 22.00
30 Sofia Moskowitz 21.00
  Madison Goodrow 21.00
32 Eryn Mikulicz 20.50
  Jordan Kim 20.50
34 Frankie Guadagnino 20.00
  Sarah Tom 20.00
  Joanna Coreno 20.00
  Nicole Golia 20.00
  Charlotte Jumper 20.00
  Tabitha Tobias 20.00
40 Sarah DeGennaro 18.00
  Naomi Dachis 18.00
42 Winter Tietjen 17.50
43 Sophie Laserson 17.00
44 Jillian Ryan 15.00
45 Kayra Turkmen 14.00
  Helen Ryan 14.00
  Gabrielle Horn 14.00
  Eloise Foster 14.00
  Alessandra Veltri 14.00
50 Jamie Fortunato 13.50
51 Fiona Sutton 12.00
  Dylan Bazaar 12.00
  Gabriella Bifulco 12.00
  Alexandra Behmoiram 12.00
  Avery Schauder 12.00
56 Sophie Schaeffner 11.00
57 Jessica Guginsky 10.50
58 Hanna Cyrus 10.00
  Maya Katz 10.00
  Jole Kosloske 10.00
  Margaret Andrews 10.00
  Sierra Lynn Roberti 10.00
  Grace Bankowski 10.00
  Alexandra (Ali) Stoner 10.00
  Olivia Thomas 10.00
  Lucas Mejia Fanjul 10.00
67 Lily Sheppard 9.00
  Jessica (SC) Bader 9.00
69 Jordan Rowe 8.00
  Megan Conway 8.00
  Halle Joergle 8.00
72 Tarin Kiely 7.00
  Dana Cofsky 7.00
74 Madison Tamweber 6.00
  Sierra Johnson 6.00
  Kylee Scanlon 6.00
  Rylynn Conway 6.00
  Carolyn Carpenter 6.00
  Juliet LeClair 6.00
  Lily Cosentino 6.00
  Elaina Doyle 6.00
82 Julia Ryan 4.50
83 Pierce Wilson 4.00
  Marley Rizzi 4.00
  Gabby Santucci 4.00
  Reagan Waggoner 4.00
  Sophia Chimenti 4.00
  Abby Kay 4.00
  Riley French 4.00
  Mia Curtin 4.00
  Baylee McKeever 4.00
  Sophia Michaels 4.00
93 Arabella English 2.00
  Sienna Keane 2.00
  Sadie Rutkowski 2.00
  Sabine Borthwick 2.00
97 Emily Leeper 1.00
  Abby Gassib 1.00
  Sammie Jackson 1.00
  Madeline Jordan 1.00
101 Cady Ryan 0.50
  Logan Thomas 0.50
  Tara Krishnamurti 0.50


Dover Saddlery Adult Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Meredith Maxwell 73.00
2 Isabelle Greenbaum 66.00
3 Sarah Dupont 59.50
4 Jessica Barno 53.00
5 Kaitlin Hofer 52.00
6 Cody Dalton 50.50
7 Tracy Hart 48.00
8 Kasey Parker 47.00
9 Lindsay Neill 44.50
10 Brenda Tananbaum 36.50
11 Laura Hostettler 33.50
12 Sarah Mankoff 31.00
  Alexis Ennis 31.00
14 Paige Hortman-Blevins 28.00
  Emily Throop 28.00
16 Sophia Soja 27.00
17 Amy Porchetta 24.00
18 Michelle Whitman 20.00
  Brooke Nestor 20.00
  Kyle Regenye 20.00
21 Bernadette Graham 18.00
22 Alyse Franko 16.00
  John Appley 16.00
  Pamela Otis 16.00
  Lena Andrews-Licata 16.00
26 Donna Rosenwasser 15.00
27 Bridget Marks 14.00
  Sophie Stenbeck 14.00
  Hayley Fedele 14.00
  Meaghan Costa 14.00
  Wynatte Chu 14.00
  Kendall Fately 14.00
33 Rachel (NJ) Schaeffer 13.00
34 Amber Hopper 12.00
35 Sara Wytrzes 10.00
  Elizabeth Chenelle 10.00
  Abigail Lowin 10.00
  Lori Bertsch 10.00
39 Caitlin Buckley 9.50
40 Christopher Tatlock 8.00
41 Lauren Kochbarski 6.50
42 Jessica Sulkers 6.00
  Alexis Rand 6.00
  Sloan Jacoby 6.00
  Alyssa DiFazio 6.00
  Jessica L Smith 6.00
  Lynne LaGuardia 6.00
  Rachel Goodrow 6.00
  Melinda Hartman 6.00
  Anne Keesler 6.00
51 Ella Smith 4.50
52 Meredith Huddle 4.00
  Jamie Marshall 4.00
  Cory Scott Whittier 4.00
  Kimberly Pokstis 4.00
  Nancy Buzzetta 4.00
  Robert Rose 4.00
  Lena Rae Reeb 4.00
  Elizabeth Kirby 4.00
  Christina Inserillo-Reyes 4.00
61 Lisa Piasecki 2.50
62 Lorena Christie 2.00
  Meryleigh Bechtle 2.00
  Meredith Sanger-Katz 2.00
  Victoria Zinsmeyer 2.00
  Cynthia Weber 2.00
  Allison Cederberg 2.00
  Jessica Oswald 2.00
  Mallory Slack 2.00
70 Courtney Maier 1.00
  Carli Gentile 1.00
  Emily Sgro 1.00
  Diane Dancer 1.00
74 Celeste Benson 0.50
  Mish Atamian 0.50
  Alexa Khaghen 0.50


Children's 2'6" Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Bianca Salituri 78.00
2 Sydney Roth 77.00
3 Elizabeth Fortunato 76.00
4 Isabella Mylonas 69.00
5 Anna McPherson 68.00
6 Sophie Hendriksen 67.00
7 Rachel Phillips 60.00
8 MacKenzie Doughty 57.00
9 Caroline Rosa 55.00
10 Hailey Pendl 54.50
11 Kathryn (Katie) Goulandris 53.00
12 Brooke Adams 52.00
  Bria Kudryk 52.00
14 Olivia Gannett 48.00
15 Jordan Elias 44.00
  Grace Vaculik 44.00
  Annabella Szczerbiak 44.00
18 Elena Kopp 43.00
19 Jennifer Katzman 42.00
20 Hannah Jablons 39.00
21 Olivia Holtsclaw 38.50
  Molly Dudek 38.50
23 Leah Paz 38.00
24 Elle O'Brien 37.00
25 Samantha Stepanik 36.00
26 Erynn Keith 34.00
  Joanna Coreno 34.00
  Annika Sun 34.00
29 Lilly Izmirlian 33.00
30 Emily Ernenwein 32.50
  Jennifer Zelnick 32.50
  Kelly Keith 32.50
33 Katerina Corroon 32.00
  Johanna Babinski 32.00
35 Madison (CT) Hart 30.00
  Angelina Matos 30.00
37 Jessica Carney 29.00
38 Austin Arminio 28.00
  Taylor Brustman 28.00
40 Jordan Melfi 27.00
  Sophia Scala-Palladino 27.00
42 Grace (PA) Allen 26.50
43 Grace Walker 26.00
  Alexa DiPalantino 26.00
  Isabel Rudaz 26.00
46 Isabella Patel 25.00
47 Madison Ferguson 24.00
  Natalia Espinosa-Dice 24.00
  Emily Winton 24.00
  Isabella Forte 24.00
  Bailey Strauss 24.00
  Hannah DeOrsay 24.00
53 Charlotte Subak 22.50
54 Emma Motl 22.00
  Ella Sebastiano 22.00
  Mackenzie Brogan 22.00
  Kayla Wilson 22.00
58 Hannah Bright 20.50
59 Emily Hong 20.00
  Katie Kalfayan 20.00
  Allegra Peardon 20.00
  Emily Gerstle 20.00
  Kylie Hutton 20.00
  Sienna Keane 20.00
65 Abby Kay 19.00
66 Sophia Pavur 18.00
  Olivia Soucie 18.00
  Cameron Scott 18.00
  Caroline Gesky 18.00
  Paige Sherman 18.00
71 Carina Muratore 17.00
  Lila Cafferata 17.00
  Trinity Olander 17.00
  Kelly Carr 17.00
75 Lydia Twaddle 16.50
76 Alicia Obando 16.00
  Isa Jensen 16.00
  Julia Horan 16.00
  Jessica Zabbia 16.00
  Samantha Tremblay 16.00
  Maddy Falkowitz 16.00
  Amanda Bossert 16.00
83 Kayla Morriello 15.00
84 Beatrice Bustillo 14.00
  Kayla Maurer 14.00
  Thea Willcox 14.00
87 Rose Allen 13.50
88 Eloise Foster 13.00
  Erica-Rose Desmond 13.00
90 Julianna Troiano 12.00
  Ariella Shulman 12.00
  Charlotte Armstrong 12.00
  Olivia Devincenzo 12.00
  Claire Marino 12.00
  Maci Iddings 12.00
  Carolyn Carpenter 12.00
  Caroline Palasz 12.00
  Taylor Pruitt 12.00
  Elaina Doyle 12.00
  Skyler Wahlberg 12.00
101 Gabriella Fernandez 11.50
102 Jade Morris 11.00
  Heather Graham 11.00
  Ava Spielman 11.00
105 Claire Willis 10.50
106 Emily Hansen 10.00
  Grace Venema 10.00
  Gretchen Persan 10.00
  Ashlynn Barlow 10.00
  Tatum Melone 10.00
  Caroline Ives 10.00
  Julia Eason 10.00
  Natalie Bertoglio 10.00
  Jennifer McDonald 10.00
  Natalie Eligulashvili 10.00
  Ava Wagner 10.00
  Logan Thomas 10.00
  Shanie Hurvitz 10.00
  Sarah Tom 10.00
  Sophia Ruscitti 10.00
  Katie Philipp 10.00
  Mae Gordon 10.00
  Katelyn Rezac 10.00
  Halle Camarota 10.00
  Isabella LoMonaco 10.00
  Kendall Madison 10.00
  Chloe Radke 10.00
  Katie Hess 10.00
  Jamie Marshall 10.00
  Avery Schauder 10.00
  Lauren Johns 10.00
132 Carney Pettine 8.50
  Kiersten Alexander 8.50
134 Emma Katz 8.00
  Payton Lussen 8.00
  Alexandra Leerink 8.00
  Harly Taylor 8.00
  Haley Dixon 8.00
  Larissa Nothnagle 8.00
  Caitlyn Kohler 8.00
141 Sophie Whidden 7.50
142 Dana Cofsky 7.00
143 Vivienne Wood 6.50
  Samantha Murphy 6.50
  Riley French 6.50
146 Kaitlyn Hagopian 6.00
  Gabriella Goshtigian 6.00
  Aundrea Lagana 6.00
  Alexandra Spizzirri 6.00
  Brooke Birbara 6.00
  Audrey Atinsky 6.00
  Isabela Rudovic 6.00
  Ashlyn Weidner 6.00
  Shea Ehrhardt 6.00
  Sydney Richmond 6.00
  Ava Snyder 6.00
  Jordan Rowe 6.00
  Elizabeth Trodden 6.00
  Samantha Michael 6.00
  Anton Gottberg 6.00
  Sophie Price 6.00
  Taylor Kogen 6.00
  Isobel Boettcher 6.00
  Bea Kiggen 6.00
  Amanda Leone 6.00
  Abigail (Abbie) Janssen 6.00
  Erica Worek 6.00
  Annabel Carifa 6.00
  Lillyanna McCue 6.00
  Emily Wren 6.00
171 Samantha (Sammie) Hayes 5.00
  Margaret Huber 5.00
173 Katelyn VanDenburg 4.50
174 Ashlynn Sharkus 4.00
  Alexandra Dastjerdi 4.00
  Russell Philipp 4.00
  Maeve McSloy 4.00
  Lydia LaDue 4.00
  Rachel Funk 4.00
  Alexa Rudolph 4.00
  Sasha Koresh 4.00
  Caroline Bambo 4.00
  Emma Laskowski 4.00
  Abigail Zweil 4.00
  Emilie Aebi 4.00
  Andy Linderman 4.00
  Lauren Duca 4.00
  Katherine Sweetnam 4.00
  Jessica Viola 4.00
  Ryley Kurau 4.00
  Sierra Haines 4.00
  Alexis Rand 4.00
  Devyn Marie Looney 4.00
  Madeline Brock 4.00
  Julia Galterio 4.00
196 Natalia Moass 3.00
197 Natalie DiDonato 2.00
  Nathaniel Brown-Perez 2.00
  Emily Fonte 2.00
  Brooke McEntire 2.00
  Hannah Klein 2.00
  Anna Paulsen 2.00
  Elizabeth DiNorcia 2.00
  Juliet LeClair 2.00
  Paige Lowry 2.00
  Logan Toporoff-Richman 2.00
  Jacqueline Vuksanaj 2.00
  Ava Pearlman 2.00
209 Amanda Weisman 1.00
  Adele Bender 1.00
  Caroline Johnston 1.00
  Sofia Lenz 1.00
  Riley Walrath 1.00
  Kayla Melnizek 1.00
  Kaia Rothman 1.00
  Ellen Flannery 1.00
  Taylor Gardine 1.00
  Emma Schweizer 1.00
219 Alyssa Somerick 0.50
  Chloe Sullivan 0.50
  Diane Friedman 0.50


Adult 2'6" Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Dominique Gago 87.00
2 Dawn Mazzaccaro 66.00
3 Caitlin Reitmeyer 44.00
4 Jennifer Bready 42.00
5 Missy Palmisciano 35.00
6 Elizabeth Stover 34.00
7 Andy Linderman 32.00
  Jennifer (Jenna) Miller 32.00
9 Nicole Zitzmann 30.00
  Kristin Paulson 30.00
11 Erin Umstead 26.00
  Paige Benezette 26.00
13 Marki Lynn Sullivan 24.00
14 Maria Angelina Grasso 22.00
15 Carlie Johnson 20.00
16 Nicole Purpura 18.00
  Nicole Kovolenko 18.00
  Donna Lisi 18.00
19 Kaila Ballow 16.50
20 Kristin Tighe 16.00
  Alexis Rand 16.00
  Marisa Drogin 16.00
23 Brooke Nestor 14.00
24 Ashley Christiano 12.00
  Christine Ott 12.00
26 Jessica Smolar-Maye 10.50
  Kristina Grossmann 10.50
28 Andrea Pearson 10.00
  Andrea Pileggi 10.00
  Ardyn Allessie 10.00
  Heather Wingate 10.00
  Kathleen Malmborg 10.00
  Sarah Dupont 10.00
  Katie Hess 10.00
  Pamela Otis 10.00
  Kasey Parker 10.00
  Eleanor Wheeler 10.00
  Mary Beth (MB) Canfield 10.00
  Lianna Reis 10.00
  Sheree Holliday 10.00
  Tricia Flood 10.00
42 Angela Andrews-Betts 8.00
43 Angelique Hayes 6.00
  Chelsea Hollander 6.00
  Catherine Reckmeyer 6.00
  Lauren Ciuzio 6.00
  Emma Carbone 6.00
  Maria Sorrentino 6.00
49 Rachel Sternberg 4.00
  Alyssa Dorfman 4.00
  Alexa Macartney 4.00
  Jessica Bertoglio 4.00
  Kacie Jones 4.00
  Nicole Erickson 4.00
  Alison Ward 4.00
  Jennifer Fontanella 4.00
  Sara Taniwha 4.00
  Cory Scott Whittier 4.00
  Erika Faust 4.00
  Emily Sgro 4.00
  Brianna Dean 4.00
  Rachelle Barstow 4.00
63 Charlotte Kullen 2.50
64 Sunny Shen 2.00
  Kim Bassolino 2.00
  Brittany Russo 2.00
  Molly Worek 2.00
68 Monica Oliver 1.00
69 Beth (Elizabeth) Zurn 0.50


M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Texie Loyd 76.50
2 Eva Marie Fortunato 62.00
3 Sophia Ahearn 54.00
4 Sarah Dupont 49.00
5 Madeline Turton 30.00
6 Chloe Love 28.00
  Tomiko McGovern 28.00
8 Juliana Gullo 26.00
  Madison Seelinger 26.00
10 Lila Nottage 22.00
11 Kaylie Tierney 20.00
  Cairo Morrison 20.00
  Caitlin Buckley 20.00
14 Katherine DeLaGarza 17.00
15 Kaitlyn Lomas 16.00
  Lauren Collins 16.00
17 Tamsin Nottage 10.50
18 Samuel Gleason 10.00
  Erinn Hewett 10.00
  Claire Stockard 10.00
  Sarah Aloi 10.00
  Zoe Cass 10.00
  Celia Bresch 10.00
  Camille Sinturel 10.00
  Ashley DeLise 10.00
  Casey Zuraitis 10.00
27 Elizabeth Carter 8.00
  Hannah Rohrbach 8.00
29 Sara Gottberg 7.00
30 Mackensie Park 6.00
  Audrey Schulze 6.00
  Hayley (IL) Anderson 6.00
  Avery Swartz 6.00
  Jacqueline Vuksanaj 6.00
  Rachel Chard 6.00
  Devon Thomas 6.00
  Bailey Hoover 6.00
  Bridget Tyksinski 6.00
39 Bernadette Graham 4.00
  Elizabeth Asprinio 4.00
  Julia Howe 4.00
  Maggie Bresch 4.00
  Natalie Tezsla 4.00
  Catherine Smith 4.00
  Abigail Lowin 4.00
  Terri VanEtten 4.00
47 Addison Benio 2.00
  Julia Jeges 2.00
  Riley French 2.00
  Emily Forshee 2.00
  Devyn Marie Looney 2.00
  Molly Canfield 2.00
  Allison Bauer 2.00
54 Dylan Ryan 1.00
  Sierra Lynn Roberti 1.00
  Kate Welder 1.00
  Madison Ryan 1.00
58 Karie Pearson 0.50
  Ariana Marnell 0.50


HITS Novice Child Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 MAXIMILLION VANDEBISSCHOP; Esperanza Imports 12.00
2 HENDRIX; Shadow Creek LLC 10.00
  CHECKMATE; Maci Iddings 10.00
  ICANDY; Amanda Wise 10.00
  ZORRO; Lydia Twaddle 10.00
6 GOOD NEWS BEN; Jessica Smith 6.00
  THIS OCALA; Christina Thomson 6.00
8 TREU BLUE; Amanda Leone 4.50
9 RULE THE AIR; Clare Deegan 4.00
  NORTH FACE; New Castle Farm 4.00
  DARCO Z; Jessica Smith 4.00
  LHITIGATOR; Autumn Siliato 4.00
13 MEMPHIS; Wolver Hollow 2.00
  WIZARD OF OZ; Madelyn Wojdak 2.00
  CLASSIC ROYALE; Allison Lauro 2.00
16 DREAM BOY; Alex Jayne 1.00
  PORTOFINO RAMIRO; Hannah Jablons 1.00
  ZEUS; Patricia Walton 1.00
  DUSK TIL DAWN; Hal Armstrong 1.00
20 CHESTERFIELD; Tranquility Farm 0.50


HITS Novice Adult Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 FRIVOLOUS; Kaela Choquette 14.00
2 MTM BLUEBERRY; Kathleen Malmborg 4.00
3 FOR YOUR CONSIDERATION; Ashley Christiano 2.00
4 SIROCCO; Monica Oliver 1.00


Children's Jumper Low

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CHIHULY; Mary Stavola 13.00
2 LUCA WARANDE Z; Gianna DeMattheis 11.00
3 LIMENO LS; Anissa Jessee 10.00
  RAPIDASH; Mary Beth (MB) Canfield 10.00
  KARMA 3E; Stephanie Taylor 10.00
6 RAGNAR; Kate McCaffery 6.00
  COPPER BOOM; Kate Taylor 6.00
  ALIMIT; Celaine So 6.00
9 AUTOBAHN; Nicole Focazio 4.00
10 WIMIEKA; Eva Rothe 2.00
11 KT GUARANTEED; Casey Zuraitis 1.00
12 MASERATI; Kali Jerman 0.50
  V.P.N.; Michael Kirby 0.50


Adult Jumper Low

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 FANTOME; Mark Domitrovich 6.00
2 OCEAN VOYAGER; Erika Guthinger 4.00
3 OLD GRANDAD 114; Amy Hacker 2.00
  JOEY; Autumn Farms 2.00


Modified Children's Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 FERNHILL JET; Elizabeth Suddath 20.00
2 EL DORADO; Hannah Nelson 10.00
3 CALGARY M; Maureen Detweiler 7.00
4 WELLINDE; Dana Cofsky 6.00
  WARRIOR; Maarten Huygens 6.00
  NANU; Liat Abramove 6.00
  DELILAH; Skyler Hendricks 6.00
8 MR. LOPEZ; Maria Long 4.00
  QUINN; Jordan Coyne 4.00
  BELVUE BEN; Sara Kemper 4.00
11 CAN CAN LS; Victoria Zwarycz 2.00
12 UZIMO VAN HET LAAR Z; Katrina Tiktinsky 1.00
  REMARKABLE LASS; Grace Scheffler 1.00
  JETT B; Jamie Stryker 1.00
  WONDERBOY T; Celeste Karcher 1.00
16 ICZING; Silvermine Farm 0.50
  V.P.N.; Michael Kirby 0.50
  FELIX 1996; MaliClaire Glancy 0.50


Modified Adult Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 WINDFIELD'S BLACK VELVET; Lindsay Jayne 14.00
2 MR. POPPER; Madison Gentry 6.00
  L'ETOILE BRILLIANTE DE MI; Vanessa Lempicky 6.00
4 HAMLET; Rachel Williams 4.00
5 CHAMBRINUS; Redfield Farm LLC 2.00

Email questions to :Patti@Hitsshows.com.