Standings - M&S Insurance League

MARSHALL & STERLING INSURANCE LEAGUE
Standings

July 16, 2021

Movex Hunter Children's Hunter Horse Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med
Children's Hunter Pony Large Adult Amateur Hunter Bit O' Straw
HITS Hunter 1 (2'0") HITS Hunter 2 (2'6") Children's Jumper Classic
Adult Amateur Jumper M&S Junior Medal M&S Children's Horse Medal
M&S Children's Pony Medal Small/Med M&S Child Pony Medal Large Dover Saddlery Adult Medal
Children's 2'6" Medal Adult 2'6" Medal M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship Medal
HITS Novice Child Hunter HITS Novice Adult Hunter Children's Jumper Low
Adult Jumper Low Modified Children's Jumper Modified Adult Jumper




Movex Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 BON VOYAGE; Katie Moriarty 16.00
2 JUST SAILING; Katie Moriarty 14.00
3 INDICTMENT; Katie Moriarty 6.00
  CARIBBEAN BEACH; Tamara Woitas 6.00
5 COROCHINO Z; Maggie Bresch 4.00
  CHECK IT OUT 5; Joseph Roman 4.00
7 TOPGUN; Epic Farm 2.00
8 V QUIDADO; Jackie Stary 0.50
  TIBURON; Don Stewart 0.50


Children's Hunter Horse

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 POP THE KUESTION; Susan Clark 197.00
2 KEC KOOL KAT; Alessandra Song 183.50
3 ON THE DARKSIDE; Anders Paulson 115.50
4 IMPOSANT; Nevergreen Farm LLC 109.50
5 PIZZAZZ; Kathleen DeGenova 102.50
6 BELIEVER; Julia Martinez 99.00
7 CITY SMARTS; Affari Equestrian 92.00
8 SNOW PATROL; Gabriella Bifulco 85.00
9 NALOUBET; GHF Hampton LLC 84.50
10 POKER 76; Carina Muratore 76.50
11 MR. BIG; Fanni Munger 76.00
12 CARLOS CRISTALLO; Judith Klugman 74.00
13 TESORO RW; Charlotte Jumper 72.00
14 EDELWEISZ; Kathryn Matteson 68.50
15 MADE IN THE SHADE; Charlotte Subak 67.50
16 IN THE NEWS; Caterina Sagliocca 67.00
17 AS GOOD AS IT'S GET; Samantha Yagoda 65.00
18 SERENDIPITY; Sophia Pileggi 64.00
19 RABLO; Stephanie Rigert 61.00
20 FANTASTIQUE; Anastasia Klyashtorny 60.00
21 COPPERTONE; Laura Ganny 59.00
22 OVERZEALOUS; Isabella Forte 57.50
23 VALENTINO; Madison Frankel 56.50
24 REALITY CHECK; Emmalynn Malixi 54.00
25 BALENDIN; Amy Rippel 50.00
26 KADENCE; Carina Muratore 47.50
27 BUENO; Olivia Thomas 46.00
  SOCHI; Drew Hansen 46.00
29 CAYENNE; Wendy Brayman 44.00
30 JASPER; Alexis Penrose 42.00
  ZANZIBAR; Claire Drahzal 42.00
  WARRICK; Tristan Battin 42.00
33 SIR SAMPSON; Miranda Gomes 41.00
34 COMMANDOR DE CODRE; Inez Martinez-Gonzales 40.00
35 HEY KING; Redfield Farm 39.00
  COMISSARIO; Morgan Ward 39.00
37 BOMBAY DVE; Dutch Valley Equestrian 36.00
  DRESSED IN BLUE; First Blue LLC 36.00
  PARROCO Z; Isabella Catto 36.00
40 GIO CANDIO; ARD EQUESTRIAN LLC 33.00
  WHO KNEW; Miranda Pardoe 33.00
42 ERIC B.; Tess Lee 32.00
43 VOYAGER; Isabel Henick 31.50
44 PURPLE RAIN; Jacqueline Vuksanaj 30.00
45 MAYBE TUESDAY; Sarah LeCluse 28.00
  GRAHAM B; Kylee Cella 28.00
  CICOLE; Emma Tester 28.00
  LET'S DANCE HU; Hannah Reed 28.00
  FLEUR DE LIS; Katie Moriarty 28.00
  CEARNACH; Katie Moriarty 28.00
51 NE-YO; Layla Khalily 26.50
52 ROYAL AFFAIR; Catrine Golia 26.00
53 SAY NO MORE; Mackenzie Brogan 24.50
54 CHAMADO; Gwendolen Gross 24.00
  JONSNOW; Celeste Benson 24.00
  PERSEUS; Isabella Padula 24.00
57 CANCAN; Milly Bradburn 22.50
  CARISSIMA W; Allison Gillman 22.50
  FUERST APOLLO LL; Lila McDonald 22.50
60 REPUBLIC Z; Melissa Hirt 22.00
  TRIBUTE; Ella Smutzer 22.00
  GOOD JUDGEMENT; Katie Moriarty 22.00
63 FREELANCER; Ciara Hayes 21.00
64 FABIO; Kelly Lasch 20.00
  MTM WHEELS UP; Radequestrian LLC 20.00
  RUSLAMDE PETRA; Maggie Lawrence 20.00
  HENRI VH AKENHOF; Olivia Carmouche 20.00
  CHADRICK; Headwaters Equestrian 20.00
  RIO SUNCATCHER; Stepping Stone Farm 20.00
  CARRINTON; Sadie Paulos 20.00
  THE FRANCHISE; First Blue LLC 20.00
  MTM PASSPORT; CSH Equestrian LLC 20.00
  CURTIUS; Laura Ganny 20.00
74 ROUTE 66; Taylor Collar 19.50
75 KYLO REN; Springen Horses 19.00
76 TOP SAINT AUBIN; Carolyn Albright 18.50
  CARLITO; Hoff Sport Horses 18.50
78 MIRAGE CSR; Bernadette Keyes 18.00
79 VALIANT; Bedminster Stables 17.00
  FALOMUS; Moira Burnham 17.00
  AT LAST; Kiersten Alexander 17.00
82 HOLD PLEASE; Alicia Obando 16.50
  CANOLETTO; Parker Devine 16.50
84 THAT KIND OF BLUE; First Blue LLC 16.00
  JOLIE BLANC; Elizabeth (Libby) Rattner 16.00
86 KALLISTO; Caroline Courtney 15.50
87 NAMCO'S ARCADE; Penny Schell 14.00
  MTM CARELLY; Natalie Coffin 14.00
  BAY STREET; Christine Deleyer 14.00
  TALLEDAGA; Katherine (Kate) Kaindl 14.00
  PAULCHEN; Elizabeth Shaffer 14.00
92 MTM COCONUT; Ariella Gesthalter 13.50
93 PETERPAN; Harper Sanford 13.00
94 GODFREY; Benjamin Morris 12.50
  EASTWOOD; Heatherman Farm LLC 12.50
96 LADY DIOR; Major Premier LLC 12.00
  GRACELAND; Rebecca Collier 12.00
  CASH MONEY; First Blue LLC 12.00
  WBF QUARTILAZ; Joe Currais 12.00
  HEDERIGGY; Springen Horses 12.00
  ASTERISK; Emily Richardson 12.00
  CAREBRYERE; Ella Neyland 12.00
  BRAVEHEART; First Blue LLC 12.00
  MANCHESTER; Jessica Hameline 12.00
  OVERHEARD; Jessica Smith 12.00
  CHF HEART N' SOUL; RAB Enterprises 12.00
107 HIGH LIFE; Madyson Diaz 11.00
108 FILIPO 14; Megan Marolda 10.00
  SPOTIFY; Wendy Brayman 10.00
  LIFE OF RILEY; Clarissa Confer 10.00
  JALISCO VAN DE BOSLANDHOE; James Murray 10.00
  CHARMADO; Winter Tietjen 10.00
  QUENTIN ROLD; Morgan Moynihan 10.00
  ILADIN DU ROUET; Eva MacKenzie 10.00
  QUEST; Natasha Schneur 10.00
  LANCIANO; Tanya Wood 10.00
  FELIX LANE; Bridget Tyksinski 10.00
  JUST SAILING; Katie Moriarty 10.00
  JOHN; Joe Currais 10.00
  JACKSON; Kaia Rothman 10.00
  CORNELIUS; Sophia Salerno 10.00
  ZOFIA COR; Sophie Whidden 10.00
123 SAMBRUSCA; Ava Angelo 9.50
124 FROZEN; Omri Adut 9.00
125 ESPRIT; First Blue LLC 8.50
126 JOEY; Watch Hill Farm 8.00
  SNOW PATROL; Arison Oates 8.00
  VELIN DU HOUSSOIT; Elizabeth Lile 8.00
  CRISMO; Gracie Herman 8.00
  CAMILLO Z; Samantha Michael 8.00
  HIGH VOLTAGE; Sydney Roth 8.00
  COSA NOSTRA; Aaliya Khanna 8.00
133 NOBILO; Alexander Hamer 6.50
  IN THE BLUE; First Blue LLC 6.50
  MIGHT GET LUCKY; Adelaide Wedholm 6.50
  DANTON DU HOUSSOLF; Margaret Huber 6.50
137 REVITA BELU; Kaitlyn Linck 6.00
  CLEVER; Eva MacKenzie 6.00
  MTM MUFFIN; Ella Knight 6.00
  AMAZING II; Brush Hollow Farms 6.00
  INSPECTOR GADGET; Cassandra Burnett 6.00
  POPULAR; Natalie Glis 6.00
  MARTEL VDL; Eva MacKenzie 6.00
  DOUBLE DIAMOND MAJIC; Chloe Halsnik 6.00
  TIGGERTASTIC; Ammann Equestrian LLC 6.00
  PETE'S DRAGON; Mariana Barry 6.00
  EMISJA; Madison Frankel 6.00
  HAKUNA MATATA; Pauline Jodry 6.00
  CAMELOT; Ryleigh Crisafulli 6.00
  HELIOS; Kate Chen 6.00
  ROYAL CHANEL; Catrine Golia 6.00
  LIFESTYLE; Maria Long 6.00
  QUIBAJO; Allison Palmisciano 6.00
  I CLOUD; Gabrielle Fournier 6.00
155 HOLIDAY; Jillian Celestino 4.50
  SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 4.50
157 HAPPY HOUR; Liza Koman 4.00
  BACCARAT; Casey VanNostrand 4.00
  ICARIS VEDE; Ashland Farms 4.00
  IXION VAN HET NETEHOF; Hensley Humphries 4.00
  DUNCAN MCDUFF; Ponies Unlimited 4.00
  MONOPOLY; Martha Masters 4.00
  VERBAL AGREEMENT; Lisa Romano 4.00
  AMEX; Jessica Smith 4.00
  FABLE; Caitlyn Tomlin 4.00
  AUGUST; Highland Horses LLC 4.00
  KIRKWOOD; Katrina Rowe 4.00
  COBRIANA; Kate Egan 4.00
  GRALIX; Devon Bry 4.00
170 ACADO; Nevergreen Farm LLC 3.50
171 GAMBINO Z; Juliana Gullo 2.00
  RIVERCROSS OZONE; Antonia Collins 2.00
  COLOR UP H; Denise Serres 2.00
  ARUSHA; Lila McDonald 2.00
  SINCERE; Kayla Maurer 2.00
  BUENOS AIRES; Janet Sassmannshausen 2.00
  BETCHA KNOW ME NOW; Sierra Steigerwald 2.00
  ROYAL SALUTE; Catrine Golia 2.00
  REVELATION; Maddy Falkowitz 2.00
  EMPIRE'S REIGN; Erin Umstead 2.00
  DON'T STOP BELIEVIN'; Pauline Jodry 2.00
182 CAPER; Brianna Mallick 1.50
183 AROUND THE WORLD; Callie Kuntz-Bauer 1.00
  IMPERIUM; Abigail Felsenthal 1.00
  LUXOR; Avery Johnson 1.00
  SALHAM'S POE; Sophia Gudgion 1.00
  LADY DI 5; Major Premier LLC 1.00
  CASCATERO; Redfield Farm 1.00
  BLUE EDITION; First Blue LLC 1.00
  BARRON DU ROUET; Caroline Johnston 1.00
  ARCTIC Z; Katelyn Vandenburg 1.00
  VALENCIO; Lauren Davis 1.00
  ESPRIT DE VICTOIRE; Holly Cannon 1.00
  ICON; Nathaniel Brown-Perez 1.00
  BILLY THE KID; Carla Sacco 1.00
196 WILLPOWER; Avery Roper-Vandercar 0.50
  CONDOR; 0.50
  QUICK QUIBBLE; Abigail Felsenthal 0.50
  COUPE DU MONDE; Stone Lane Stables LLC 0.50
  LES CHENEAUX; Meghan Taylor 0.50
  FORTUNA II; Hope Rousseau 0.50


Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 BUTTERFLY KISS; Caroline VanDalen 194.50
2 SKIP DAY; Chase Spranklin 157.00
3 DONT GO BREAKING MY HEART; Brielle Forte 134.50
4 ANNIE JUST FOR FUN; Olivia Manzanero 119.00
5 CHAMPLAIN CELEBRATION; Sadie McCance 109.00
6 SPORTSTER; First Blue LLC 106.50
7 HIGHLAND'S HEAVEN SCENT; Chloe Cairns 99.00
  SUNKISSED; Jessica Guginsky 99.00
9 MAGGIE; Susan Clark 88.00
10 STARS & STRIPES; Aly Orseno 86.50
11 RUBY SLIPPERS; Carla Sacco 82.50
12 ROCK EM SOCK EM; Thomas Thomasson 79.00
13 GREYMEADOWS GINGER SNAP; Lennox Biegel 75.50
14 THAT'S THE SCOOP; Diane Daly 74.00
15 ENCHANTED; First Blue LLC 69.00
16 WOODLANDS CORDUROY; Sophia Masnikoff 67.50
17 D.F. I'VE GOT RHYTHM; Elycia Sherman 63.50
18 RHYME N' REASON; Affari Equestrian 63.00
19 GREYSTONE'S WILDCARD; First Blue LLC 62.00
20 MOTHER MAY I; Carla Sacco 61.00
21 FIREFLY; Regan Capone 60.00
22 ORCHARD HILLS PENNY CANDY; Sophia Shaner 58.00
23 TELYNAU JACOBITE; Olivia Manzanero 55.00
24 HEART TO FORGET; Double G Stables 52.00
25 MISSED POINT; Diane Daly 51.00
26 ROSEHAVEN LEGACY; Olivia Golden LLC 50.00
27 WAIT N SEE; Glen Eden LLC 46.00
28 SWEET ROMEO; Sofia Nocco-Sanchez 45.00
29 THINKING OUT LOUD; Caroline Johnson 44.50
30 SAVED BY THE BELL; Pierson DeSeta 40.50
31 WOLDBERG'S BOCHELLI; Melissa Burns 40.00
32 TI AMO; Charlotte McAndrew 36.00
33 WILDWYNN SINATRA; Ashley Pardoe 35.50
34 OFF ON A CLOUD; Kelsey Farm 34.00
35 IT'S MY PARTY; Catrine Golia 33.00
36 TREVETHAN MISTY NOE; Greta Holmes 30.00
  BORDERTOWN; Paige LoPresti 30.00
  LOTS OF DOTS; Kennedy Teasdale 30.00
39 BEAVERWOODS DELPHINIUM; Kristen Brunner 26.00
  MACHO MAN; Kenzie Smith 26.00
  HILLCREST SMOKEY JOE; Jillian Slattery-Mauss 26.00
  COCONUT CREEK; Sophee Steckbeck 26.00
43 BIANCA; Collins McVety 25.00
  CLOVERCROFT BUNNY HOP; Rabbit Hill Farm 25.00
45 MILO; Tracy Collins 24.50
46 POWER TRIP; First Blue LLC 24.00
47 CALDECOTT; 425 Brown Farm LLC 22.50
  ROYAL PRINCE; Catrine Golia 22.50
49 APRIL SHOWERS; Gardnertown Farm 22.00
  SCARLET GEMINI; Kate Scherer 22.00
  LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN; Christy Alexander-VanEron 22.00
52 AFTER THE RAIN; Hannah Glanzberg 20.00
  LOAFER'S LODGE JAZZ IT UP; Samantha Smith 20.00
  SNUG HARBOR; Helen Lohr 20.00
55 MIDNIGHT MISCHIEF; Taylin Iademarco 19.00
56 CLOVERMEADE BRILLIANTLY BUNNY; Sophie Sobkowiak 18.00
  PRETTY PERFECT; Shelley Parker-Brasch 18.00
58 JOKER'S WILD; Scarlett Daloisio 16.00
  LIMERICK; Juliette Jimenez 16.00
  MY LITTLE PANDA; GHF Hampton LLC 16.00
61 HOPSCOTCH; Jody Moraski 14.50
62 BEYOND THE BUNNY; Isla Robbins 14.00
  CELEBRITY; Virginia Georges 14.00
  TALLEDEGA NIGHTS; Carla Sacco 14.00
  POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE; Paige LoPresti 14.00
66 ROANLY HEARTS; Lucy Massucci 13.50
67 BURBERRY; Serena Theodoracopulos 13.00
  ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT; Piper Shearer 13.00
69 EVERYDAY ENZO; First Blue LLC 12.50
  SUNSHINE KID; Alina Glover 12.50
  MORTON'S CATILLAC; RCG Farm 12.50
72 GOLDIE SOX; Taylor Silvius 12.00
73 AVANTE GARDEN; Bobby Ginsberg 11.00
74 LOVE ME TOO; GHF Hampton LLC 10.50
  BOBBIDI BOO; Kirsty Wright 10.50
  MY MANE SQUEEZE; Jamison Lile 10.50
77 BEAVERWOODS PADDY; Kaitlyn Belanus 10.00
  WISHES N KISSES; Chelsea Francis 10.00
  SWEET SPOT; Molly Rose Dubson 10.00
  BEAVERWOOD'S THUMBLINA; Kaitlyn Linck 10.00
  MISTLETOE; Sara Pezza 10.00
82 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE; Olivia Golden LLC 8.00
83 ELLA ENCHANTED; Samantha Roper 7.00
84 TOLD YOU SO; Quinn DeSombre 6.00
  WALDBERG'S BOCTELLI; Violet Wilkinson 6.00
  BLACK RASPBERRY; Maxine Orens-Williams 6.00
  THE GOLDEN CHILD; Wendy Brayman 6.00
  SPLASH OF COLOR; Basset Equine LLC 6.00
89 BELLEFOUR'S STEEL FOX; Sally Wiley 4.00
  SALHAM'S POE; Sophia Gudgion 4.00
  SHAZAM; Stella Saukulak 4.00
  FOLLOW THE BLUE; Jenna Bach 4.00
  SWINGTOWN; Jessica Pletka 4.00
  BUTTERFLY KISSES; Keelin Shanley 4.00
  QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER; Hailey Salita 4.00
  OH SO DREAMY; Cheryl Amoral 4.00
97 WOODY WOODPECKER; Pierson DeSeta 2.00
  GOLDEN GOOSE; Omi Enkin 2.00
  CLOUD DANCER; Olivia Golden LLC 2.00
  FIONA; Penny Schell 2.00
  FOX CREEK PREMIER; Joe Currais 2.00
  LOVE NOTE; Paige Jones 2.00
  SIMON SAYS SMOOTH MOVE; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 2.00
  INDIGO GIRL; Olivia Golden 2.00
105 COOL BLUE; Jessica Pletka 1.00
  ISHADOW; Buckwild Farm LLC 1.00
  PRIMA DONNA; Stony Hill Stable 1.00
  BART SIMPSON; Chloe Zucker 1.00
  FARNLEY CORTLAND; Westbrook Hunt Club 1.00
110 SAY GOODNIGHT GRACE; Collins McVety 0.50
  NEVER ENOUGH SWEET DREAMS; Sophie Sobkowiak 0.50
  FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE; Nicole Orens 0.50
  QUICKSILVER DISCO; Vicky Gingras 0.50
  Q2; Jay Strong 0.50
  BAYBERRY; GHF Hampton LLC 0.50


Children's Hunter Pony Large

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL; Piper Grove 143.50
2 ROYAL RUGBY; Layne Brogden 132.00
3 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG; Kate Hammer 122.50
4 MOLLY; Susan Clark 119.50
5 THISTLE; Max Gundlach 118.00
6 I SPY A RAINBOW; Emelie Rucci 93.00
7 SUGAR AND SPICE; Christine Deaner 90.00
  SECRET'S OUT; Jake Parker-Wymard 90.00
9 CALENDAR GIRL; Courtney Bowyer 88.00
10 STYLED WITH PERFECTION; Katie Moriarty 87.00
11 SIR HARVEY; Christina DeMattheis 84.50
12 ROYAL STORM; Mady Lippencott 81.00
13 JUMPING JENNY; Madelyn DuBois 78.00
14 POKERFACE; Lilyanna Palazzolo 77.00
15 BEST MATE; Aly Orseno 68.00
16 EMPIRE'S REIGN; Erin Umstead 66.50
17 GINGERSNAP; Pembrook Farm 65.00
18 CATCH 22; Inez Martinez-Gonzales 64.50
19 LEANDER; Daphne Cope 58.00
20 GARRISON FOREST; Chuck Waters 57.00
21 INSTANT GRATIFICATION; Cooper Spacek 56.00
22 WATCH ME S'MORE; Leah Cobb 52.00
23 HOMECOMING QUEEN; Elizabeth Tarter 51.00
24 BEAVERWOOD'S TIMBER; Kristen Brunner 44.50
  ROMEO; Georgia Rose Danza 44.50
26 BLUE EQUATION; Cooper Spacek 41.00
27 SAHARA; Ashley Lamers 40.00
28 SKIPPIN STONES; Penny Schell 39.00
  ENCHANTED; Isobel Boettcher 39.00
30 MOTOWN; Riley Conigliaro 37.00
31 MIAMI; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 36.00
  DENVER; Anna Kariss 36.00
  COLORFUL SCENARIO; Eliana Klane 36.00
34 ABOVE THE STARS; Liz Fronheiser 34.00
  STONEWALL CAROLINA; Gretchen Anderson 34.00
36 HUDSON; Ava Stantial 33.00
37 ROYAL TREASURE; Catrine Golia 32.50
38 CASINO DE LUXE; Sterling Malnik 30.50
39 KAVIFORD MEMORY; Lisa Allocco 30.00
40 SUGARBROOK BODIE BLUE; Stella Church 29.50
41 FRAPPUCCINO; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 28.00
  DAPPLES IN THE SKY; Teighan Simmons 28.00
  MT POCKETS; Town Line Equestrian LLC 28.00
44 GET SMART; Piper Shearer 27.00
  VARSITY BLUES; Kelly McElroy 27.00
46 TIGER LILLIE; Tranquility Farm 26.50
47 BE MINE; Affari Equestrian 26.00
48 COVENANT TOP SECRET; Morgan Glidden 24.00
  SUN KISSED; Theresa Lamothe 24.00
  SWEARS LIKE A SAILOR; Adina Gesthalter 24.00
51 RITA'S RABBIT; Lorraine Correll 23.00
52 CHERRYBROOK LEGALLY BLUE; Kyra O'Brien 22.50
53 GLENHAVEN GOLDEN IDOL; Shane Radimer 21.50
54 HIDDEN SPRINGS BRISTOL; Mark DeBlasio 20.50
  CLOVERMEADE REVELATION; Addison Blumenthal 20.50
56 CHAMPLAIN'S HOUDINI; Susie Bagnato 20.00
  SPARTAN SWEET SURPRISE; Kim Breen 20.00
  FINNIGAN; Pierson DeSeta 20.00
  HEY THERE DELILAH; Wind Haven Farm 20.00
  ROYAL KING; Mia Bagnato 20.00
  ORCHARD HILLS FIREFLY; Taylor Silvius 20.00
  INFINITY'S FIRST IMPRESSION; Sydney Woychuk 20.00
63 MONOPOLY'S CHANCE; Sophia Battin 18.00
  BOLD ENCORE; Megan Erickson 18.00
65 SILVER WHITE WINTERS; Jayden Rivas 15.00
66 LA LA LAND; Pamela Pulsinelli 14.50
67 THE BEST DAY; Lilia Reichstein 13.00
68 WINTER PARK; Eliza Sommerville 12.50
69 CARNIVAL; Devon Schwartz 12.00
  WBF QUARTILAZ; Joe Currais 12.00
  MILLPOINTS ROCK CANDY; Charlotte Racine 12.00
72 STONEWALL STRATUS; Emily Elek-Burtard 11.00
73 AUGUST RUSH; Makayla Cormier 10.50
74 QUID PRO QUO; Kelsey Calabro 10.00
  PLAY IT LOUD; Hannah Williams 10.00
  CHERRYBROOK JUST BLUE BY; NCE Equestrian 10.00
  SUMMIT'S STELLA LUNA; Summit Farm Corp 10.00
  IT'S MY PARTY; Catrine Golia 10.00
  SIR LANCELOT; Anthony DeLise 10.00
80 INSPECTOR GADGET; Cassandra Burnett 9.00
81 NANNY MCVEI; Kahri Koellner 8.50
82 CELTIC CREEK'S ALMOST IRISH; Halle Avratin 8.00
83 TOP SHELF; Chase Hollow Equestrian 7.50
84 SLEEPY MOON DREAMS; Nicole Cinelli 7.00
85 AMERICONE DREAM; SofiLee Varmuza 6.50
86 CHS SOUTHERN BELLE; Marley Cohen 6.00
  CUT ME SOME SLACK; Lilly Matthews 6.00
  LANCELOT K; Reese Parker 6.00
  STARLIGHT BAY; Kara Besbris 6.00
  SECRETLY; Arbor Hill Farm Inc 6.00
  SALTY; Nicholas Lopes 6.00
92 BLUE A KISS; First Blue LLC 4.00
  DESERT ROSE; Buckwild Farm LLC 4.00
  BE MINE; Affari Equestrian 4.00
  MY SHOT; Devon Schwartz 4.00
  LAFFY TAFFY; Sam Martin 4.00
  SNAPCHAT; Christy Alexander-VanEron 4.00
  PJ FUNNY BUNNY; Ellie Ferrigno 4.00
  CELEBRITY CRUSH; Penny Schell 4.00
  BEEN THERE DUN THAT; Claire Bramel 4.00
  ALLITERATION; Astor Broering 4.00
102 DUSK TIL DAWN; First Blue LLC 2.50
103 DELUXE; Taylor Hill Farm 2.00
  ANTHEM; Eliza Sommerville 2.00
  JESSIE'S GIRL; Gabriela Pino 2.00
  ILLUSION; Alexa LaRosa 2.00
  PREMONITION; Jordyn Goldsmith 2.00
108 NEVER MIND; Olivia Golden LLC 1.50
109 ALL YOURS; Silver Horse Farms 1.00
  DRIVING MISS DAISY; Kathy Shoji 1.00
  WOLDBERG'S BOCHELLI; Melissa Burns 1.00
  SNOWMAN; Nevergreen Farm LLC 1.00
113 COUNTING STARS; Sarah Roth 0.50
  I'M A FLIRT; Olivia Miller 0.50
  Q2; Jay Strong 0.50


Adult Amateur Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CHERRY B; June Wu 163.00
2 FELIX LANE; Bridget Tyksinski 147.00
3 VALPARAISO V; Jessica Smith 112.00
4 BRIANNA; Jessica Sulkers 75.00
5 JUSTIFIED; Susan Schmitt-Winchester 61.50
  ZUCCHERINO; Samantha Fellenz 61.50
7 ASTERISK; Emily Richardson 56.50
8 CLOUD NINE; Lauren Hooven 56.00
9 BROOKLYN; Amanda Zwaan 50.00
10 IJUMP HPF; Meg Wallace 48.00
11 CHANDO W; Greta Heimbold 43.50
12 INCOGNITO; Amanda Turner 42.00
  CHARLIE HARPER; Wilhelmina Horzepa 42.00
  GRACE M; Mariana Ziejewski 42.00
15 PROMISE FARM'S GLORIOUS; Melissa Rafano (Murphy) 40.50
16 INCOGNITO; Halsted Horses LLC 40.00
17 PETE'S DRAGON; Mariana Barry 39.00
18 BERGHOFF CBF; Catherine Hoelzer 38.50
19 QUINARO; Susan Taylor-Harris 38.00
  RED NOTICE; Don Stewart 38.00
21 CONTADOR; Wynatte Chu 36.00
22 KALLUCINI; Jayme Shapiro 34.00
23 WOUTER; Susan Clark 31.00
24 LAST CALL; Penny Schell 30.00
  LATOYA; The Ridge Farm Llc 30.00
26 CASILLAS CH; Janet Hedges 28.00
  CARAIBE; Mirielle Stables LLC 28.00
  ON THE ROCKS; Emily Conway 28.00
29 ELITE; First Blue LLC 27.00
30 ADAGIO; Caitlin Reitmeyer 26.00
  ZENTRIX; Lauren George 26.00
  CASTON; Mary Beth (MB) Canfield 26.00
  MCLOVIN; Sara Rhodes 26.00
34 CALL ME; Leslie Kogos 25.00
35 COPPERTONE; Laura Ganny 22.00
36 SANDRIGHAM; James Suzy 20.00
  KSB LADY C; Vanessa Karlewicz 20.00
  SATURDAY FEVER; Paige Metzger-Power 20.00
  SPEECHLESS; Sarah Ewing 20.00
  LANCIANO; Tanya Wood 20.00
  MO' MONEY; Olivia Mihalich 20.00
  MAXIMUS; Jennifer (MA) Perry 20.00
43 BONFIRE; Alyssa Gist 19.50
  LANDIA 5; Susan Schmitt-Winchester 19.50
45 HIPPY BLUE; Cory Scott Whittier 18.00
  DATCHI; Terri VanEtten 18.00
47 QUICKSTEP; Ellie Dupuis 16.00
  CHAPARRAL; Denise Tankle 16.00
  SIDENOTE; EMO Stables 16.00
50 BARBIZON; Caterina Sagliocca 15.00
  CACAO; Rachel Sternberg 15.00
  MINOR VARIATION; Sara Schultz 15.00
53 JOHN; Joe Currais 14.00
  LALIQUE; Elite Equines LLC 14.00
  PARDON ME; Andrew Heim 14.00
56 LENNOX; Perfecta Farm 12.50
57 JUNE SAINTE HERMELLE; Christine Kass 12.00
  CACAWAY; Carol Frank 12.00
  LORD NELSON; Soledad O'Brien 12.00
  MCKIERAN; Keri Viehe 12.00
61 COLOUR MAGI; Amy Porchetta 11.50
62 CARLSSON; Grace Finerman 11.00
63 BASHARA; Lauren Furman 10.50
  QUEST; Alexandra Browne 10.50
  DOLITA; Shannon Jones 10.50
66 IL MIO; Gretchen Ornia Pacher 10.00
  DANNY KAYE; Ashley Helms 10.00
  NOAH; Addison Basile 10.00
  ZORRITA; Michelle Plain 10.00
  VAN KIKI; Kate Laverde 10.00
  SIMPLE PLEASURE; Doris Leventhal 10.00
  CANTERBURY; Nevergreen Farm LLC 10.00
  CONRAD; Talia McCullen 10.00
  FOROWON K; Celine Perrot Johnson 10.00
75 DENIZEN; Crystal Brook Stable 8.50
76 QUINARO; Kate Mulligan 7.00
  FIERRA; Courtney Iverson 7.00
  KOIOS B; Kristen Meoli 7.00
79 OFFSHORE; Meredith Huddle 6.50
  BLACK TIE IN RIO; Dana Dettmer 6.50
81 FIRST KLASSE CR; Samantha Bohn 6.00
  KINEO; Megan Murphy 6.00
  FABLE; Caitlyn Tomlin 6.00
  CAMIRO Z; Abigail Fossati 6.00
  CONRAD; Talia McCullen 6.00
  WORTH THE WAIT; Jennifer Boan 6.00
  CHAGO; Jordan Bell 6.00
  SAY AGAIN; Elizabeth Wiley 6.00
  BIG EASY; Erin Parrinello 6.00
  MAGNETIC; Kendall Fately 6.00
91 GRALIX; Devon Bry 5.50
92 HALSTON; Samara Tuchband 4.00
  THE MAGICIAN; Shannon Bilder 4.00
  OCEAN AVENUE; Joey Meirson 4.00
  CARMINA; Colleen Rutledge 4.00
  CASPEN; Samantha Roper 4.00
  CARNOUSTIE; Westbrook Hunt Club 4.00
98 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS; Cory Scott Whitier 3.00
99 AFTER PARTY; Lauren Radi 2.00
  EVA; Irene Peluso 2.00
  QUIDAM'S VALENTINO; Sporthorse Imports 2.00
  CON COEUR; Charpinto Equestrian 2.00
103 CONQUISTADOR; Arianne DeKwiatkowski 1.50
  FINNIGAN; Rhian Murphy 1.50
  MYCROFT; Cody Dalton 1.50
106 DSH ABSOLUT; DS Holdings 1.00
  RANSOM; Jennifer Roche 1.00
  CHF HEART N' SOUL; RAB Enterprises 1.00
109 LUIZ DOS SANTOS; Catharon Miller 0.50
  DOLCE; Shay Monks 0.50
  BRYN TARAN'S JUMPING JACK FLASH; Jacqueline Ferrara 0.50


Bit O' Straw

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CONTENDER; Pamela Treanor 100.50
2 CONNOR; Baymar Farm 88.00
3 MIRAGE CSR; Bernadette Keyes 86.00
4 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW; Ella Casey 80.00
5 FOROWON K; Celine Perrot Johnson 75.50
6 WINTER WONDER; Baymar Farm 75.00
7 PITCH PERFECT; Astor Broering 70.00
8 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY; Alexandra Beck 66.50
9 ZUCCHERINO; Samantha Fellenz 64.00
10 ESCAPADE; Derby Hill Farm LLC 63.50
11 IMPRESSIONIST; Julia Frischling 56.50
12 ARROW; Riley Stutzman 52.00
13 NUKU ALOFA; Jamie Mehlhouse 46.00
14 PUCCINI; Kate Stoffel-Oliver 44.00
15 RIZZIS COMET; Wendy Banks-Pola 42.00
16 AUDEN; Susie Bagnato 40.00
  AS YOU WISH; Stephanie Rich 40.00
  KONGO; Jill Shiffman 40.00
  MYCROFT; Cody Dalton 40.00
20 MEMPHIS; Pamela Treanor 38.50
21 CZECHMATE Z; Sympathy for the Devil Holdings 38.00
22 SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 37.00
23 CAPETOWN HANNAH; Janny Verhoeven 36.00
  OVERHEARD; Jessica Smith 36.00
25 KSB LADY C; Vanessa Karlewicz 34.00
26 LILLY LANGTREE; Kassidy Danley 32.00
27 MTM AMOUR; Ellie Bennett 31.00
  FRENCH KISS; Sabrina Chiu 31.00
29 MIRAME; Rylee Simmons 30.00
  BRIOCHE; Omri Adut 30.00
31 MORAL OF THE STORY; Harley Taylor 26.50
32 BLUE EDITION; First Blue LLC 26.00
  BARISTO K; Nora Broering 26.00
34 DOC HOLIDAY; Caroline Sordoni 25.00
  SHINING; Elizabeth Tarter 25.00
36 BETTING BLUE; First Blue LLC 24.00
  ORLANDO NOYERS; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 24.00
  BEAUGINO; Mackenzie Ashe 24.00
  VAROS; Ariana Swei 24.00
  CARTANI CROFT; Anna Gassib 24.00
41 STEVIE Q; Michelle Berry 23.00
42 GLAD TIDINGS WRF; Sierra Roberti 22.50
43 VERBAL AGREEMENT; Lisa Romano 22.00
  ZORRITA; Michelle Plain 22.00
  MAVERICKS; Stephanie Young 22.00
  PROMENADE HOME; Danielle Molnar 22.00
  LUMINARY; Amelia Mullins 22.00
  POP THE KUESTION; Susan Clark 22.00
  CLEVER; Kevin Eufemia 22.00
  RUSTIC COMMANDER; Amanda Grannan 22.00
51 DAMA; Akayla Perez 21.00
  ALL THAT JAZZ; Eryn Ziegler 21.00
  CHECKMATE; Millpoint Farm 21.00
54 TIBRI HIGH HOPES; Nancy Mullady 20.50
55 RIENZI; Rea Schreiber 20.00
  START ME UP; Claire Zopelis 20.00
  CORAZON; First Blue LLC 20.00
  CAMPIRO; Kristin Walter 20.00
  SMILE A WHILE; Daymark Farm 20.00
  REMASTERED; Affari Equestrian 20.00
  WOUTER; Susan Clark 20.00
62 LAST CALL; Penny Schell 18.50
  BELLE-AIRE; Fallen Oak Farm 18.50
64 ATESCA; Sophie Schneider 18.00
  FEIN AND JUST; Ashley Pianelli-Yacoub 18.00
  BEACH BOY; Dracarys Sport Horses LLC 18.00
  MTM GAME FACE; Madeline Brock 18.00
  COLORFUL; Three Pugs Farm 18.00
69 COMMANDOR DE CODRE; Inez Martinez-Gonzales 16.00
  MISTAH RIGHT; Lydia Kikolski 16.00
  CHROMEO DVE; JBK Equestrian LLC 16.00
  HICKORY; Rosanna Herrick 16.00
  BLACK TIE IN RIO; Dana Dettmer 16.00
  CHRISTOPHER; Anna Foster 16.00
75 UPSIDE; Cody Wooten 15.00
  VERSAILLES; Avery Czapla 15.00
77 AND THEN THE STARS ALIGNED; Emma Scheier 14.50
  SAY AGAIN; Elizabeth Wiley 14.50
79 TREMONT; Kara Besbris 14.00
  A TOUCH OF DESTINY; Jacqueline (Jackie) Boudria 14.00
  THE JET PLANE; Sienna Freidinger 14.00
  FLEUR; Brenna Decker 14.00
  STERLING MOON; Robert Heaton 14.00
84 KHALEESI; Crystal Brook Stable 13.00
85 CAST AWAY; Twin Lakes Farm 12.50
86 FIRENZE; Sophia Vella 12.00
  CU INVITATION TO DANCE; Maggie Markiewicz 12.00
  DENALI; Shelley Parker-Brasch 12.00
  MISS DIOR; Melissa Diamond 12.00
  ROYAL CONTENDER; Jessica Santolaya 12.00
  DUBLIN; Heather Sperber-Camlin 12.00
92 THUNDER BAY; Stepping Stone Farm 11.00
93 IDEAL HALO; Delia Bajuk 10.50
94 BILBOA; Shelby Brehman 10.00
  BON VOYAGE; Ava Guindi 10.00
  FUERST VALHALLA; Naomi Haney 10.00
  SHOW THE FLAG; Kimberly Kaufman 10.00
  LUCK DRAGON; Jaimey Lancaster 10.00
  BIG DEAL; Winn Schmitt 10.00
  CHINOOK; Carolyn Mainardi 10.00
  IVY LEAGUE; Elizabeth Wiley 10.00
  GRAHAM B; Kylee Cella 10.00
  BOLSHOI; Gianna D'Arrigo 10.00
  REBECCA'S REBOUND; Brittany Bedard 10.00
  APPARISCENTE; Madeline Hoffert 10.00
  CONCORD 58; West Lane Enterprises LLC 10.00
  BRAVEHEART; First Blue LLC 10.00
  EMILY POST; Amanda Wise 10.00
  MAGIC PROMISE; Arianna Kovach 10.00
  JACKSON; Kaia Rothman 10.00
  BOOMERANG; Renee Snyder 10.00
  SUN KISSED; Theresa Lamothe 10.00
  THE GOLDEN TICKET; Kaitlyn Weiss 10.00
  EASTWOOD; Heatherman Farm LLC 10.00
  DON'T STOP BELIEVIN'; Pauline Jodry 10.00
116 EAGLE; AMS Dream LLC 9.00
117 CORTANO D; Humble RootsLLC 8.00
  WHAT SHE SAID; Torri Dragos-Siegel 8.00
  SS SUGAR DADDY; Jennifer Jones 8.00
  DANCING WITH DESTINY; Madeline Hoffert 8.00
  DATE KNIGHT; Nicolle Cerio 8.00
  INDIE MARTIN S; Elizabeth Wiley 8.00
  DUE NORTH; Jai Smith-Rezac 8.00
  CARNUSH; Una Darrell 8.00
125 SNAZZY LIL VERSION; Adelie Hunsaker 7.00
126 DRESSED IN BLUE; First Blue LLC 6.50
  HIPPOLILY; Julianna Tag 6.50
128 BE DIFFERENT; Jessica McGrath 6.00
  SKYFALL; Lindsay Swedenburg 6.00
  DOUBLE DOWN; Isabel Henick 6.00
  INCREDIBLY BLUE; First Blue LLC 6.00
  SS SERENDIPITY; Gracie Herman 6.00
  SHENANIGANS; Jillian Baumbach 6.00
  VOYAGER; Alexandrea Williams 6.00
  EUPHORIA; Candace Mulcahy 6.00
  YOU OTTO KNOW; Sophia Delellis 6.00
  FROZEN; Omri Adut 6.00
  PICAS VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE; Marianna Banco 6.00
  DA VINCI RAU; Welwyn Farm 6.00
  CASTLEWALK; Richard Prant 6.00
  JAMON JAMON; Isabella Catto 6.00
  WINTER SPOT; Kennedy Finney 6.00
  INDIGO SAPPHIRE; Caitlyn Halsnik 6.00
  WATCH ME S'MORE; Leah Cobb 6.00
  VAMOOSE; Christy Alexander-VanEron 6.00
  RIO SUNCATCHER; Stepping Stone Farm 6.00
  ADADEUS; Meredith Miller 6.00
  FENDI; First Blue LLC 6.00
  JOYFUL; Valerie Primavera 6.00
  MR. BLUE SKY; Patti Lechmanik 6.00
  MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS; Danielle Santora 6.00
  HAKUNA MATATA; Pauline Jodry 6.00
  HTS BUGATTI; Hat Trick Sporthorses 6.00
  COUNTDOWN; Peggy Endicott 6.00
  STELLWAGEN BANK; Mira Goberman 6.00
  COMTICO; Karin Immerman 6.00
  FIRST AND FINEST; First Blue LLC 6.00
  CARO; Caroline Little 6.00
  NEW ORLEANS Z; Jacqueline (Jackie) Boudria 6.00
  STORM THE CASTLE; Mary Gassib 6.00
  GRAVES DE REGOR; Coline McKenna 6.00
  SCARLET GEMINI; Kate Scherer 6.00
  QUARTER QUISERO; Laura Ganny 6.00
  GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK; Christy Van Eron 6.00
  TRUE NORTH; Edward Calabrese 6.00
  OBSIDIAN; Cindy Italiaander 6.00
  DEFINITELY MAYBE; Diane Welter 6.00
  ARIA; Michaela Howe 6.00
  US MARSHALL; Aliya Maker 6.00
  PLATA; Alice Clayton 6.00
  NOSTALGIC; Laura Ganny 6.00
172 CHARLESTON; Sarah Reifmueller 5.50
173 KALLIOPE; Cindy Italiaander 5.00
  CONNOR MCCLOUD; Isabella Maurice 5.00
  VALLETTA; Jessica DeSignor 5.00
176 SNAPCHAT; Christy Alexander-VanEron 4.50
  ENDEAVOUR; Kathryn Haefner 4.50
178 CASSIOPEIA; Sheffield Farms 4.00
  PEBBLE BEACH; Zosia Mamet 4.00
  TOP SHELF; Genna Centolanza 4.00
  LIFE IS GOOD; Jody Moraski 4.00
  EVA; Irene Peluso 4.00
  MTM WHEELS UP; Radequestrian LLC 4.00
  DREAMER; Megan Hazelton 4.00
  EXQUISITE; Lily Capone 4.00
  DOMINIK; Chris Marando 4.00
  REVOLUTIONS; Julianne Jodry 4.00
  BEYOND EXPECTATIONS; Samantha Sidor 4.00
  BOB TO NOWHERE; Pippa Moon 4.00
  HOLD PLEASE; Alicia Obando 4.00
  MABON'S LAST IGHT; Fiona Slusarev 4.00
  THAT KIND OF BLUE; First Blue LLC 4.00
  LADDAMORE; Nicholas Tatonetti 4.00
  PREGAME; Amber Wilmot 4.00
  GOLD STAR K; Ian Gaudio 4.00
  BELIEVER; Julia Martinez 4.00
  GO FOR GOLD; Skylar Barney 4.00
  KILCASHEEN HOPE; Emma Laskowski 4.00
  QUANTUM CHANEL; Natalia Lutz 4.00
  BOY BLUE; Claudia Behmoiram 4.00
  AUGUST RUSH; Makayla Cormier 4.00
  WHITE RUSSIAN; Jennifer Bready 4.00
  CONTINO 46; Butter Lane LLC 4.00
  COLOSSO; Penny Schell 4.00
  MT POCKETS; Town Line Equestrian LLC 4.00
206 CASHMIRE; Dapples for Days 3.00
207 REVELRY; Gemma Comenzo 2.50
208 HARMONY; Jennifer Novack 2.00
  ARISTO; Suzanne Holmes 2.00
  STAKKATOS TEN FORTY; Kara Dion 2.00
  JACKSONVILLE VDL; Dracarys Sport Horses LLC 2.00
  LADY DI 5; Major Premier LLC 2.00
  CADO; Emma Walter 2.00
  CALATO; Taylor Brustman 2.00
  HEIDI VANDERVALLEI; Liz DeRose 2.00
  DEAR JOHN; Madison Wiles-Haffner 2.00
  MORPHEUS; Jenna Curcio 2.00
  MADE IN THE SHADE; Charlotte Subak 2.00
  ARCONDO; Missy Palmisciano 2.00
  ASANTRO; Charlotte Kullen 2.00
  CHAGO; Jordan Bell 2.00
  CASABLANCA; Sofia Ippolito 2.00
  KARLA; Paige Mattingly 2.00
  CASSINO ROYALE; Can't Beat the House LLC 2.00
  QUE SERA; Sophie Cohen 2.00
226 QUINTANO; Cove Bear 1.00
  FLEUR DE LILE; Brenna Decker 1.00
  BACARDI R; Ann Cobb 1.00
  TRENDING; Jai Smith-Rezac 1.00
  BLUE EMPIRE; First Blue LLC 1.00
  RUBINCON; Anne Brown 1.00
  FANCY FREE; Alyx Maddox 1.00
  FENWAY ARMANI; Marielle Sanimarco 1.00
  ESPRIT; First Blue LLC 1.00
235 CASCADA; Lea Traola 0.50
  CONTARGO; Sheena Firestone 0.50
  LUCY VUITTON; Molly Rose Dubson 0.50
  EL GATO; Jordan Hearn 0.50
  HEART OF GOLD; Armand Chenelle 0.50
  CASH MONEY; First Blue LLC 0.50
  CHARIZMA; Kate Hansson 0.50


HITS Hunter 1 (2'0")

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 SIGNAL HILL; Daphne Richards 20.00
  CUSTOM MADE; Karin Kaufman 20.00
3 SUN KISSED; Theresa Lamothe 12.00
4 FLOWER DANCE; Signorino Family Farm 10.00
  WILDWYNN SINATRA; Ashley Pardoe 10.00
6 REVELRY; Gemma Comenzo 8.00
  ELLA ENCHANTED; Samantha Roper 8.00
8 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS; Dragonfly Farms 6.50
9 ROCK EM SOCK EM; Thomas Thomasson 6.00
  ROMEO; Brook Edge Farms 6.00
11 QUINTO CAR; Sophia Pow 4.50
12 ALL FOR THE BLUE; Marielle Walrath 4.00
  FOREVER COASTING; Corinne Jacoby 4.00
14 IT'S MY PARTY; Catrine Golia 2.00
  JUST LAUGH; Jody Moraski 2.00
16 REVOLUTIONS; Julianne Jodry 1.00
  CHANDLER; Fox Crossing Eq. LLC 1.00
  ROYAL TREASURE; Catrine Golia 1.00
19 PETER PAN; Margret Willis 0.50
  BIJOU S; Spring Tyme Ventures LLC 0.50
  WONDER WOMAN; Epic Farm 0.50


HITS Hunter 2 (2'6")

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CLEVER; Kevin Eufemia 41.00
2 ICARIS VEDE; Ashland Farms 20.00
3 CARMINA; Colleen Rutledge 16.00
  DUBLIN; Kelly Wilson 16.00
5 CONTENDER; Pamela Treanor 14.50
6 IN THE NEWS; Caterina Sagliocca 14.00
7 MEMPHIS; Pamela Treanor 12.00
8 REVITA BELU; Kaitlyn Linck 10.00
  RUBINCON; Anne Brown 10.00
10 FANCY FREE; Alyx Maddox 8.00
11 MOTOWN; Riley Conigliaro 6.00
  HPF PETER PAN; Dawn Fieschel 6.00
  VADIM; Samantha Roper 6.00
  MONROE DOCTRINE; Catherine Tarcu 6.00
  CUSTOM MADE; Karin Kaufman 6.00
  MT POCKETS; Town Line Equestrian LLC 6.00
17 DOC HOLIDAY; Caroline Sordoni 4.00
  LONDON T; Dawn VonBernuth 4.00
  QUEST; Alexandra Browne 4.00
  AARON; Brynn Moller 4.00
21 QUINTO CAR; Sophia Pow 3.00
22 CALATO; Taylor Brustman 2.00
  HE'S A DREAM GUY; Hannah Young 2.00
  TALLEDAGA; Katherine (Kate) Kaindl 2.00
25 VALENCIO; Lauren Davis 1.00
  TIBURON; Don Stewart 1.00
27 IEPEER BLH; Theresa Lamothe 0.50
  VERSAILLES; Avery Czapla 0.50
  CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY; Alexandra Beck 0.50


Children's Jumper Classic

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CARTHESINO Z; Chuck Waters 54.00
2 ARUBA ISF; Carlota Goyeneche 41.00
3 ARMANI; Lindsey DeLuca 34.00
4 CHARMEUR Z; Maria Long 27.50
5 FINISTERRA; Lawson Whitaker 26.00
6 CABANA BOY; Ella Fischer 23.50
7 SNAPDRAGON GGF; Skyler Hendricks 22.00
8 BELLADONNA Z; Catherine Sullivan 18.00
9 FELINE HBC; Eva MacKenzie 16.00
  FEELING; Jordyn Rose Freedman 16.00
  CENTURION B; Mary Goldman 16.00
12 REYKJAVIK; Emma Pickard 15.00
13 HANAKARA; Madison (Maddie) Rauschenbach 14.50
14 EZ TO SPOT; Ponies Unlimited 14.00
15 BROWNIE AND CREAM; Lawson Whitaker 10.50
16 BROOKPARK MATILDA; Ella Fischer 10.00
  WROCKETEER; Natalie Parsons 10.00
  CAPELLA; Campbell Jones 10.00
  PIXAR; Kristen DeLuca 10.00
  CHICAGO VAN OVERIS Z; Rebecca Gutstein 10.00
  GOODIE TWO SHOES; Haley Pair 10.00
22 E BERLIN PEARL; Emma D'Emilia 8.00
  OAKS BLUE MAGIC; Sterling Equestrian 8.00
24 CLEAR CARISMA; Lance Williamson 6.50
25 ORIZZONTE; Campbell Jones 6.00
  EMY; Larah Darden 6.00
  CHAMPUS; Marielle Sanimarco 6.00
  GOLDEN CHILD; James Lovett 6.00
  BUENOS AIRES; Janet Sassmannshausen 6.00
  ULORDIVA; Don Stewart 6.00
  NABUCO; Whisper Farm LLC 6.00
32 ODILON; Francesca Orvis 5.00
33 ROSSI BIANCI; Kate Cornell 4.50
34 VENCE DE BEAU PRESAGE; CSH Equestrian LLC 4.00
  ONTARIO; Clare Deegan 4.00
  WITANA; Alexandra Saber 4.00
  SVENGALI; Kimberly Williams 4.00
  CUPID; Leah Petricca 4.00
  RIO'S MOCHA; Abby Segalman 4.00
40 PISTACHIO; Emily Elek-Burtard 2.00
  BRIXTON; Jump Services LLC 2.00
  S&L DOWNTOWN; Kendall George 2.00
43 LA RUBIA; Maria Schaub 1.00
  DON"T STOP; Chuck Waters 1.00
  MISTER CRUISE; Orpen Horses 1.00
  CHEVAL CHIRAC BS; Olivia Reiskin 1.00
  SON QUAPRICE VALETTE; Juan Pablo Mejia 1.00
48 NOAH VD BISSCHOP; Oakland Ventures LLC 0.50
  OSKAR 253; Shoshana Altschuler 0.50
  CHIEF; Ilan Ferder 0.50
  DAME; Heather Wasilausky 0.50
  RIVER CAT; Emma D'Emilia 0.50


Adult Amateur Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CANDID; Lauren Gobel 34.00
2 ESCOT 6; Charlotte Powers 33.00
3 LUCHADORA; Godspeed Sport Horses LLC 29.50
4 INDIANA PARSNIP; Celeste Karcher 26.00
5 DA VINCI; Morganne Young 22.50
6 NORA B; Stephanie Renguso 21.00
7 PAPILLION PEANUT; Wendy Libert 20.50
8 CERSEI; Mary Alter 20.00
9 ARMANI; Lindsey DeLuca 18.50
10 YIPPEE KI YAY; Aria Shoemaker 16.00
  CHUBBY; Amy Singer 16.00
  REMY MARTIN; Haley Cassidy 16.00
13 CORDELA CRUZ; Amanda Horn 14.00
14 GLAMOUR GIRL; Nicole Iannarone 13.50
15 WT LIGHTYEAR; Alexandra Falconi 12.00
  GOODIE TWO SHOES; Haley Pair 12.00
17 EXTREME; Corinne (Cori) Fredrickson 10.00
  ARDUINO 11; Sultana Abbar 10.00
  LUIMOND; Greg St. George 10.00
  DJUST BERLIN; Maria Bogdanova-Pfeifer 10.00
  CARIBBEAN BEACH; Tamara Woitas 10.00
22 UNTOUCHABLE; Lauren Woznica 6.00
  GUSTIQUE; Bevo Tarika 6.00
  VINCE; Adeline Cordin-Blitstein 6.00
  YAHTZEE; Jane Wiley 6.00
  MILRIDGE SIMPLY EVERMORE; Abbey Sullivan 6.00
27 JAMESON; Catherine Ruh 4.00
  LJS INTRINSIC; Matthew Belcourt 4.00
  VAL DEL BELLA; Emily Lonegro 4.00
  HIPPOLILY; Julianna Tag 4.00
  KILKENNY AKIRA; Caryann Sculley 4.00
  NOSTALGIC; Laura Ganny 4.00
33 ELECTRA; Competition Equestrian 2.50
34 BABALU; Soledad O'Brien 2.00
  MAIN LINE; Shawn Francis 2.00
  CARNOUSTIE; Westbrook Hunt Club 2.00
37 HC ELI; Celine Afshari 1.00


M&S Junior Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Eloise Foster 45.00
2 Kaitlyn Roman 44.00
3 Sophie Whidden 38.00
4 Jessica Carney 36.00
  Samantha Smith 36.00
6 Isabel Rudaz 32.50
7 Alexis Bauman 32.00
8 Jackie Stary 31.00
9 Emma Schweizer 30.00
10 Emma Quigley 29.00
11 Dana Cofsky 27.50
12 Reese Merna 26.00
  Isabelle Collister 26.00
14 Maggie Bresch 24.00
15 Angelina Matos 22.00
16 Sofia Moskowitz 14.00
17 Julia Bonvino 12.00
18 Sinead Fennelly 11.00
  Sienna Keane 11.00
20 Mya Pinski 10.50
21 Jenna Woods 10.00
  Joseph Roman 10.00
  Olivia Combs 10.00
  Madison Frankel 10.00
  Olivia Galley 10.00
  Jacqueline Vuksanaj 10.00
  Ashley Scofield 10.00
  Rebecca Kaplan 10.00
  Anna Donovan 10.00
30 Ella Difazio 9.50
31 Alexis Hurchalla 7.50
32 Kaitlyn Parker 7.00
33 Mackenzie Fitch 6.50
34 Elianna Kirson 6.00
  Lauren George 6.00
  Zoe Santilli 6.00
  Emma Covarrubias 6.00
38 Olivia Pileggi 4.00
  Jaclyn Crea 4.00
40 Abygale Green 1.00


M&S Children's Horse Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Alessandra Song 120.00
2 Isobel Boettcher 111.00
3 Natalia Lutz 84.50
4 Amelia Murphy 76.00
5 Shayna Kupersmith 69.50
6 Caroline Courtney 67.00
7 Grace Anne Danza 66.00
8 Isabella Forte 64.00
9 Sophie Schaeffner 63.00
10 Kathleen DeGenova 62.50
11 Hudson Saunders 62.00
12 Jordyn Scelsa 52.50
13 Scarlet Matteson 50.00
14 Alivia Marino 44.50
  Emmalynn Malixi 44.50
16 Charlotte Subak 44.00
17 Gabriella Bifulco 42.00
  Emma Tester 42.00
19 Bebe (Beatrice) Willemse 41.00
  Emma Hoff 41.00
21 Carina Muratore 40.50
22 Ryley Kurau 38.50
23 Carolyn Carpenter 36.00
  Madison Frankel 36.00
25 Piper Emo 35.00
26 Carolyn Albright 34.50
27 Gracie Herman 34.00
28 Miranda Gomes 33.00
29 Emma Hall 32.50
30 Avery Johnson 32.00
  Jessica Guginsky 32.00
32 Ava Angelo 28.00
  Paige Sherman 28.00
  Alanna Murray 28.00
35 Grace Shipman 27.00
  Tabitha Tobias 27.00
37 Catherine Anuszkiewicz 26.00
  Jordan Joubert 26.00
  Winter Tietjen 26.00
40 Sarah LeCluse 24.50
41 Lily Safire 24.00
  Sophia Pileggi 24.00
  Samantha Fellenz 24.00
  Emma Whidden 24.00
45 Maria Solomou 22.00
46 Chloe Halsnik 21.00
47 Jamison Lile 20.50
  Isabella Padula 20.50
49 Annabelle Gitterman 20.00
  Chloe Tanner 20.00
  Kayla Hueber 20.00
  Francesca Mazzotta 20.00
  Samantha Smith 20.00
54 Mackenzie Brogan 19.50
55 Jenna Woods 18.00
  Margaret Huber 18.00
57 Daphne Cope 16.00
  Jimena Padilla 16.00
  Margaret (Maggie) Andrews 16.00
  Alexis Penrose 16.00
  Kailey Zimmer 16.00
  Caroline Mancini 16.00
63 Madison Wylde Goodrow 15.50
64 Zoe Santilli 15.00
65 Megan Major 14.50
66 Elisabeth Higgs 14.00
  Antonia Collins 14.00
  Samantha Michael 14.00
  Brooke Adams 14.00
  Lexi (Alexis) Kern 14.00
  Auriol Azzara 14.00
72 Alicia Obando 13.50
73 Samantha Yagoda 13.00
  Charlotte Armstrong 13.00
75 Kathryn Gargiulo 12.00
  Ariella Gesthalter 12.00
  Anastasia Klyashtorny 12.00
  Parker Devine 12.00
  Maci Iddings 12.00
80 Brooke Borges 11.50
81 Brielle Forte 11.00
  Lily Sheppard 11.00
83 Abby Curran 10.00
  Hannah Serfass 10.00
  Lauren Pinkerton 10.00
  Jaya Kinsey 10.00
  Tea Zegarac-Pollock 10.00
  Marianna Banco 10.00
  Grace Wilson 10.00
  Ella Spina 10.00
  Charlotte Yamashita 10.00
  Emilia (Emi) Richard 10.00
  Elizabeth Lile 10.00
  Katrina Fanuzzi 10.00
  Ryleigh Crisafulli 10.00
  Megan Marolda 10.00
  Alexa LaRosa 10.00
  Emma Lackey 10.00
  Olivia Reiskin 10.00
  Isabel Henick 10.00
  Lucas Mejia Fanjul 10.00
  Olivia Carmouche 10.00
  Ciara Hayes 10.00
  Gillian (Gigi) Coley 10.00
105 Rebecca Skelton 9.00
  David Leone 9.00
107 Lilyanna Palazzolo 8.00
  Kate Lachance 8.00
  Kayleigh Anderson 8.00
110 Grace Gallaway 7.00
  Grace O'Connell 7.00
112 Luna Baron 6.50
  Tristan Battin 6.50
114 Samantha Berner 6.00
  Makayla Cormier 6.00
  Claire McNamera 6.00
  Sophia Chiaverini 6.00
  Ella Smutzer 6.00
  Madelyn DuBois 6.00
  Ella Buono 6.00
  Ryleigh Orton 6.00
  Benjamin Morris 6.00
  Gabrielle Wondrasch 6.00
  Skyelar Umstead 6.00
  Bernadette Curran 6.00
  Kaitlyn Belanus 6.00
  Ashley Tomson 6.00
  Kate Chen 6.00
  Kayley Besbris 6.00
  Olivia Soucie 6.00
  Sierra Johnson 6.00
  Trinity Olander 6.00
  Sydney Richmond 6.00
  Kayla Maurer 6.00
  Jordan Kim 6.00
  Alexander Baker-Rosen 6.00
  Taylor Kogen 6.00
  Juliana Gullo 6.00
  Kendall George 6.00
  Olivia Thomas 6.00
  Madyson Diaz 6.00
  Trinity Beitler 6.00
  Charlotte Harris 6.00
144 Caroline Bambo 5.00
  Katelyn Vandenburg 5.00
146 Katelyn Martin 4.50
  Caroline Johnston 4.50
  Natalie Coletti 4.50
149 Rowan Johnson 4.00
  Cassandra Burnett 4.00
  Gabby Stouffer 4.00
  Maxine Orens-Williams 4.00
  Emily Cooper 4.00
  Courtney Bowyer 4.00
  Olive Quiana 4.00
  Natasha Schneur 4.00
  Charlotte Bertoglio 4.00
  Milly Bradburn 4.00
  Alexander Goglia 4.00
  Eva MacKenzie 4.00
  Sophia Salerno 4.00
  Rachael Seibel 4.00
  Allyson Aranoff 4.00
  Isabella Novelli 4.00
  Nathaniel Brown-Perez 4.00
  Brianna Izzi 4.00
  Grace Getchell 4.00
  Claire Drahzal 4.00
  Casey VanNostrand 4.00
  Dana Cofsky 4.00
  Morgan Moynihan 4.00
172 Chloe Reimer 3.00
  Genna Kerlin 3.00
  Kylee Cella 3.00
175 Adelie Hunsaker 2.00
  Lauren Mertens-Hattersley 2.00
  Sophia Delellis 2.00
  Annika Oliver 2.00
  Tabitha Ostrander 2.00
  Shane Radimer 2.00
  Alexandra Ader 2.00
  Julianne Troiano 2.00
  Hayley Hewitt 2.00
  Megan Rodier 2.00
  Ava Pearlman 2.00
186 Ava Guindi 1.00
  Jillian Ryan 1.00
  Shanie Hurvitz 1.00
  Kathryn (Katie) Goulandris 1.00
  Kara Scotti 1.00
  Harper Sanford 1.00
192 Katherine Guo 0.50
  Casey Alworth 0.50
  Michaela Howe 0.50
  Shelby Lucey 0.50
  Ana Lattanzio 0.50
  Lila McDonald 0.50
  Caroline Little 0.50
  Hannah Simonian 0.50
  Brooke Tegtmeyer 0.50
  Ella Neyland 0.50
  Lauren Davis 0.50


M&S Children's Pony Medal Small/Med

Place Rider Points
1 Chase Spranklin 118.00
2 Caroline VanDalen 108.00
3 Olivia Manzanero 95.00
4 Addison Litman 77.00
5 Aly Orseno 57.50
6 Brielle Forte 49.00
7 Sofia Nocco-Sanchez 44.50
  Sadie McCance 44.50
9 Taylin Iademarco 41.50
10 Chloe Cairns 39.00
11 Brooke Sherman 35.50
12 Charlotte McAndrew 34.00
13 Isabella Golia 31.00
14 Callahan (Callie) Schietinger 30.00
  Eamon Snyder 30.00
16 Sophia Shaner 29.50
17 Serena Theodoracopulos 28.00
18 Fatemah Khalfan 27.00
  Sydney Weiner 27.00
  Lucy Massucci 27.00
  Reese Sides 27.00
22 Pierson DeSeta 26.00
23 Violet Wilkinson 24.00
  Greta Holmes 24.00
25 Rowan Johnson 23.50
26 Lia Palumbo 23.00
27 Regan Capone 22.00
28 Zoe Reick 19.00
  Perri Hines 19.00
30 Terri Gunderman 17.50
  Collins McVety 17.50
32 Phoebe Roth 17.00
  Natalianne Eppinette 17.00
34 Scarlett Samuels 16.00
  Lennox Biegel 16.00
  Rylie True 16.00
37 Samantha Teller 15.00
38 Taylor Demong 14.00
  Scarlett Daloisio 14.00
40 Olivia Sousa 12.00
  Gabrielle Wondrasch 12.00
42 Sophie Sobkowiak 11.00
43 Brent Burman 10.00
  Julia Pogany 10.00
  Natalie Townsend 10.00
  Lilia Reichstein 10.00
  Isabella Hairatidis 10.00
  Jillian Slattery-Mauss 10.00
  Logan Baras 10.00
  Lea Traola 10.00
  Virginia Georges 10.00
  Sophia Sisco 10.00
  Luna Baron 10.00
  Juliette Jimenez 10.00
  Kenzie Smith 10.00
56 Jamison Lile 9.00
57 Uma Yax 8.50
58 Anna Frear 8.00
  Ally Ervin 8.00
60 Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00
61 Isla Robbins 6.00
  Katerina Feist 6.00
  Quinn DeSombre 6.00
  Liam Gaspar 6.00
  Dylan Clark 6.00
  Carter Brasch 6.00
  Sydney Smith 6.00
  Vivian Rosen 6.00
  Ruby Boeding 6.00
  Allison Beck 6.00
  Isabelle Grutkowski 6.00
  SofiLee Varmuza 6.00
  Sydney Woychuk 6.00
  Aiva Gamelin 6.00
  Kaitlyn Linck 6.00
76 Piper Shearer 4.00
  Sami Zebersky 4.00
78 Keira McHugh 2.50
79 Emma Kate Greer 2.00
  Ryleigh Orton 2.00
  Sophia Gudgion 2.00
  Beatrice Stern 2.00
  Katherine Panzarella 2.00
  Morgan Glidden 2.00
  Riley Conigliaro 2.00
86 Kayla Bumbolow 1.50
87 Zoe Grutkowski 1.00
  Emilia (Emi) Richard 1.00
89 Isabella Agresta 0.50


M&S Child Pony Medal Large

Place Rider Points
1 Stella Stephan 78.00
2 Sierra Johnson 73.00
3 Piper Grove 66.00
4 Kate Hammer 54.50
5 Madelyn DuBois 54.00
6 Emily Tarter 53.50
7 Marilyn Sommerville 52.50
8 Grace Majoros 48.00
9 Daphne Cope 46.00
  Katie Deaner 46.00
11 Piper Shearer 44.00
12 Aly Orseno 43.00
13 Georgia Rose Danza 37.00
14 Lilyanna Palazzolo 35.50
15 Savannah Fasner 30.50
16 Charlotte Wilkinson 30.00
17 Eliana Klane 28.50
  Riley Conigliaro 28.50
19 Annika Oliver 28.00
  Skyelar Umstead 28.00
  Sophie Schaeffner 28.00
22 Isabelle Grutkowski 27.50
23 Lilia Reichstein 26.00
24 Kyra O'Brien 24.50
25 Zoe Grutkowski 24.00
  SofiLee Varmuza 24.00
27 Olivia Sousa 22.00
28 Leah Cobb 20.00
  Isabella Golia 20.00
  Hayley Hewitt 20.00
31 Teighan Simmons 18.00
  Taylor Silvius 18.00
33 Stella Saukulak 17.00
34 Makayla Cormier 16.50
35 Gabriella Liberti 16.00
  Camryn Walls 16.00
37 Ana Failla 15.50
38 Ava Hangen 15.00
  Inez Martinez-Gonzales 15.00
40 Sadie Hisler 14.00
  Gabriella Cotler 14.00
  Courtney Bowyer 14.00
  Payton Rodriguez 14.00
44 Grace Gallaway 12.00
45 Tasia Bumbolow 11.00
  Adina Gesthalter 11.00
47 Isla Robbins 10.00
  Greta Holmes 10.00
  Morgan Glidden 10.00
  Sylvie Tadikonda 10.00
  Cooper Spacek 10.00
  Halle Avratin 10.00
53 Addison Blumenthal 9.00
54 Gabriela Pino 8.00
  Eleanor Woodruff 8.00
  Kathleen Emery 8.00
57 Fatemah Khalfan 6.00
  Hannah Williams 6.00
  Emily Bongo 6.00
  Sydney Woychuk 6.00
  Marguerite Foster 6.00
  Jordan Rupich 6.00
  Alexa LaRosa 6.00
  Olivia Miller 6.00
65 Pierson DeSeta 5.00
66 Claire Bramel 4.50
67 Katerina Feist 4.00
  Kaila Burns 4.00
  Elin Smith-Freitag 4.00
  Dylan Clark 4.00
  Hannah Lundgren 4.00
  Brynn Forlizzi 4.00
  Katie Schmidt 4.00
  Evangeline Wasser 4.00
  Charlotte Bertoglio 4.00
  Taylin Iademarco 4.00
  Lily Sheppard 4.00
  Mia Bagnato 4.00
79 Vivian Rosen 3.50
80 Virginia Georges 2.50
81 Jillian Slattery-Mauss 2.00
  Caroline DaSilva 2.00
83 Cassandra Burnett 1.00
  Ava Stantial 1.00
  Anna Kariss 1.00
  Kara Besbris 1.00
87 Tabitha Tobias 0.50


Dover Saddlery Adult Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Caitlin O'Neill 92.00
2 Bridget Tyksinski 89.50
3 Danielle Walawender 54.00
4 Tamara Linde 50.00
5 Alex (Alexander) Collins 48.50
6 Grace Kavulich 46.00
7 Abigail Lowin 44.00
8 Alison Inggs 42.00
9 Laura Richardson 39.00
10 Lauren Hooven 38.50
11 Kendall Fately 33.00
12 Amanda Zwaan 32.00
13 Mariana Ziejewski 30.50
14 Kristin Anderson 29.00
15 Jessica Bertoglio 28.00
  Samantha Fellenz 28.00
  Hanna Lloyd 28.00
  Hannah Young 28.00
19 Abbie Wright 24.00
  Caitlin Reitmeyer 24.00
21 Emily Conway 22.00
  Ashley Miller 22.00
  Meg Wallace 22.00
  Maggie Alexander 22.00
25 Caitlyn Tomlin 21.00
26 Jennifer Giraldin 20.00
  Naomi Bennett 20.00
  Amy Lloyd Thompson 20.00
  Samantha Page 20.00
30 Corinne Macaulay 19.00
31 Courtney Tom 18.00
  Jennifer Jerome 18.00
33 Victoria Pirolli 17.00
  Victoria McCann 17.00
35 Emma Flannery 16.00
  Katie Vunck 16.00
  Jamie Vaz 16.00
  Jennifer Boan 16.00
  Laura Hostettler 16.00
  Danielle Franchi 16.00
  Brenda Tananbaum 16.00
42 Tara Mathews 14.00
  Natalie Tezsla 14.00
44 Rachel Kowalczyk 12.50
45 Lauren Radi 12.00
46 Sarah Mankoff 11.00
  Erin Brody 11.00
  Rita Krejci 11.00
49 Jacqueline Minto 10.00
  Timothy Belcourt 10.00
  Mia Cohen 10.00
  Kaylie Tierney 10.00
  Lauren George 10.00
  Caterina Sagliocca 10.00
  Shannon Bilder 10.00
  Mary Beth (MB) Canfield 10.00
  Tanya Wood 10.00
  Maria Kogen 10.00
  Nancy Buzzetta 10.00
60 Lauren Herron 9.50
61 Laura VanRooyen 8.00
  Emily Richardson 8.00
  Amy Porchetta 8.00
64 Olivia Mihalich 7.00
65 Paul Frederick 6.00
  Joey Meirson 6.00
  Peri Finkelman 6.00
  Cory Scott Whittier 6.00
  Shay Monks 6.00
70 Meredith Huddle 4.50
71 Britney Davison 4.00
  Jessica Feil 4.00
  Rachel (NJ) Schaeffer (Banco) 4.00
  Morgan Mancini 4.00
  Gretchen Ornia Pacher 4.00
  Kaitlyn Weiss 4.00
  Grace Powers 4.00
78 Madison Wiles-Haffner 3.00
  Kim Bumbolow 3.00
80 Kathryn Christiansen 2.50
81 Lauren Furman 2.00
  Catharon Miller 2.00
  Amanda Patterson 2.00
  Daniella Maurer 2.00
  Christine Mcdade 2.00
86 Katy Sherman 1.00
  Jennifer Nadeau 1.00
  Faith Hornyak 1.00
  Andrew Heim 1.00
  Rachel Goodrow 1.00
  Kelly Champion 1.00
92 Janny Verhoeven 0.50
  Elizabeth (PA) Clark 0.50
  Drue Halsted 0.50


Children's 2'6" Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Oceana Johnson 92.00
2 Riley Stutzman 90.00
3 Brynn Moller 86.50
4 Marin Host 82.00
5 Charlotte Jumper 75.00
6 Katrina Fanuzzi 72.00
7 Shelby Brehman 56.00
8 Nathalie Rydin 55.00
9 Hannah Forde 53.00
10 Emily Walsh 46.00
11 Emilie Mannino 42.50
12 Nora Broering 38.50
13 Myra Krishna 38.00
  Avery Lauricella 38.00
  Astor Broering 38.00
16 Samantha Romanok 36.50
17 Elise Heim 36.00
18 Danielle Molnar 34.00
  Kenzie Smith 34.00
20 Ella Buono 33.00
  Marguerite Foster 33.00
22 Emily Bongo 32.00
23 Ava Gustafson 30.50
  Rylee Simmons 30.50
25 Charlotte Racine 30.00
  Adriana Bryan 30.00
27 Benjamin Morris 29.00
28 Paige Lewis 28.50
  Allison Gillman 28.50
30 Olivia McCaffery 28.00
31 Cadence Mirto 27.00
32 Akayla Perez 26.50
33 Lizzy Mueller 26.00
  Lily Capone 26.00
  Lilly Paquette 26.00
  Alexander Goglia 26.00
  Noelle Parsons 26.00
  Sophia Michaels 26.00
39 Julia Wallach 25.00
40 Ania Mentis 24.00
  Madison Mushok 24.00
  Sophia Battin 24.00
  Isobel Boettcher 24.00
44 Ellie Bennett 22.00
  Sadie Owens 22.00
46 Pauline Jodry 21.50
47 Emily Kolodner 21.00
48 Keely Grady 20.00
  Isabel Mitchell 20.00
50 Zahra Rock 19.00
51 Jaiden Palazzo 18.50
52 Sabrina Kushlak 18.00
  Brooke Trauger 18.00
  Hannah Bruno 18.00
  Lila Racanelli 18.00
  Ruby Calger 18.00
  Caroline Little 18.00
  Caroline Sordoni 18.00
59 Chandra Kyrwood 17.00
  Jessica Baumbach 17.00
  Sophie Schneider 17.00
  Kennedy Teasdale 17.00
63 Riley Farmer 16.00
  Poppy VandenBiesen 16.00
  Isabella Maurice 16.00
  Jenna Bershefsky 16.00
  Avery Sketch 16.00
68 Charlotte Weiss 14.50
  Jane Hager 14.50
70 Ava Stantial 14.00
  Carter Brasch 14.00
  Brenna Decker 14.00
73 Ana Lattanzio 13.00
  Ella Deaddio 13.00
75 Lola Erdmann 12.00
  Anna Fountain 12.00
  Sienna Freidinger 12.00
  Caroline Racanelli 12.00
  Riley Conigliaro 12.00
  Julia Frischling 12.00
  Alessandra Song 12.00
82 Mira Goberman 11.00
83 Alexandra Mulcahy 10.50
  Gianna Carducci 10.50
  Katherine BenEzra 10.50
86 Katia Holmes 10.00
  Rachel Frank 10.00
  Ruari Duffy 10.00
  Hailey Zangara 10.00
  Caitlyn Halsnik 10.00
  Francie Schwabe 10.00
  Allison Beck 10.00
  Avery Czapla 10.00
  Elisabeth Higgs 10.00
  Amelia Mullins 10.00
  Karen Lenahan 10.00
  Meghan Taylor 10.00
  Alison Roh 10.00
  Scarlett Rose Haas 10.00
  Kyra O'Brien 10.00
  Ashley Merz 10.00
  Elizabeth Maher 10.00
  Allyson Aranoff 10.00
  Abigail (Abby) Gassib 10.00
  Harley Taylor 10.00
  Kylee Cella 10.00
107 Gabriella Cotler 9.00
  Alexandrea Williams 9.00
  Sophia Salerno 9.00
110 Olivia Sousa 8.50
111 Evyn Katz 8.00
  Giuliana Cocuzza 8.00
  Sloane Mayman 8.00
  Sydney Fasano 8.00
  Emma Scheier 8.00
116 Allison Tarter 7.00
117 Sydney Woychuk 6.50
  Kassidy Kohland 6.50
119 Emily Potosnak 6.00
  Grace Gallaway 6.00
  Daphne Cope 6.00
  Arianna Kovach 6.00
  Hannah Cooper 6.00
  Sophia Delellis 6.00
  Rea Schreiber 6.00
  Winn Schmitt 6.00
  Annabelle Reed 6.00
  Amy Tullett 6.00
  Michaela Howe 6.00
  Shane Radimer 6.00
  Lauren Pinkerton 6.00
  Lexi (Alexis) Moore 6.00
  Adriana Forte 6.00
  Sarah LeCluse 6.00
  Mackenzie Miller 6.00
  Sami Zebersky 6.00
  Elizabeth Lile 6.00
  Alexander Baker-Rosen 6.00
  Rylie True 6.00
140 Julianne Jodry 5.00
  Ava Guindi 5.00
142 Sia Krishna 4.50
  Ian Gaudio 4.50
144 Jordan Hearn 4.00
  Leah Brocato 4.00
  Kirina Duenwald 4.00
  Makayla Cormier 4.00
  Clio Rao 4.00
  Lindsey Savoie 4.00
  Sophia Chiaverini 4.00
  Beth Silverstein 4.00
  Gracie Herman 4.00
  Sophia Pow 4.00
  Alexandra Ader 4.00
  Milly Bradburn 4.00
  Anne Brown 4.00
  Jacqueline Ben-Ezra 4.00
  Tara Quinn 4.00
  David Leone 4.00
  Michelle Morris 4.00
  Kathleen DeGenova 4.00
  Elizabeth Wiley 4.00
163 Madeleine Callender 2.50
164 Caitlin McCann 2.00
  Iris Jones 2.00
  Montana Ames 2.00
  Leah Cobb 2.00
  Katherine Fuller 2.00
  Madeline Andrews 2.00
  Emma Alcoff 2.00
  Christina Mlynarski 2.00
  Elizabeth (Libby) Rattner 2.00
  Charlotte Cibelli 2.00
  Madeline Brock 2.00
175 Noam Shukrun 1.00
  Anleigh Ahlert 1.00
  Adelie Hunsaker 1.00
  Caitlin Sims 1.00
  Jenna Varner 1.00
  Juliette Fernicola 1.00
  Megan Major 1.00
  Cove Bear 1.00
  Amber Firehock 1.00
184 Mackenzie Rocco 0.50
  Sophia McIntyre 0.50
  Emily Cacioppo 0.50
  Stephanie Young 0.50


Adult 2'6" Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Jessica Mosher 90.00
2 Angela Pomponio 76.00
3 Pamela Treanor 68.00
4 Celine Perrot Johnson 60.00
5 Claire Zopelis 58.00
6 Jamie Mehlhouse 44.00
  Elizabeth Wiley 44.00
8 Lauren Nitahara 40.00
9 Cody Dalton 38.00
  Maria McCloskey 38.00
11 Jacqueline (Jackie) Boudria 36.00
12 Siobhan Brooker 34.00
13 Stephanie Young 32.00
14 Jennifer Griffiths 31.00
15 Jessica Blonder 30.00
  Kathleen Clevenger 30.00
17 Meghan McSpriritt 28.00
  Kassidy Danley 28.00
19 Dara Wagner 26.00
  Elizabeth McLaughlin 26.00
  Kaitlyn Weiss 26.00
22 Lana Meisner 24.50
23 Jennifer Bready 24.00
24 Chelsea Blackie 22.00
25 Nicole Kovolenko 20.00
  Lydia Kikolski 20.00
27 Ashley Pianelli-Yacoub 18.00
  Marielle Sanimarco 18.00
29 Laura Konizer 16.00
  Brittany Bedard 16.00
  Jamie Vaz 16.00
32 Janny Verhoeven 15.50
33 Avery Czapla 14.50
34 Kristen Bolnick 14.00
  Julianna Tag 14.00
  Ashley Miller 14.00
37 Caryn DeSignor 12.00
38 Kristin Walter 11.00
  Madeline Sadowitz 11.00
40 Anne Schaller 10.00
  Tricia Shoemaker 10.00
  Alana Gillick 10.00
  Paige Klinger 10.00
  Alexandra Hallas-Button 10.00
  Naomi Haney 10.00
  Lindsey Mastroianni 10.00
  Meghan Margewicz 10.00
  Crystal Smith 10.00
  Danielle McGotty 10.00
  Heidi Trost 10.00
  Faith Hornyak 10.00
  Sofia Raymond 10.00
  Anne Woods 10.00
  Anne Huttel 10.00
  Michelle Berry 10.00
  Jessica Velez 10.00
  Caitlyn Tomlin 10.00
58 Madeline Hoffert 8.00
  Tanya Wood 8.00
60 Kate Fraioli 7.00
61 Joni Stevenson 6.00
  Callie Jackson 6.00
  Kelsey Greene 6.00
  Maeghan Sondermann 6.00
  Danielle Santora 6.00
  Madison Wiles-Haffner 6.00
  Shelby Phillips 6.00
  Nicholas Tatonetti 6.00
  Ashley Helms 6.00
  Abigail Venter 6.00
71 Katie Vunck 4.00
  Shana Wolfe 4.00
  Kelly Bird 4.00
  Anne Brown 4.00
  Michelle Morris 4.00
  Alexa Khaghen 4.00
  Valerie Primavera 4.00
78 Sarah Cryan 2.00
  Kelly Harris 2.00
  Lauren Herron 2.00
  Susan (NJ) Campbell 2.00
  Heather Sperber-Camlin 2.00
  Caitlin Reitmeyer 2.00
  Catherine Sullivan 2.00
  Shannon Dickinson 2.00
86 Jennifer Novack 1.00
  Jessica DeSignor 1.00
88 Lauren Kolodzinski 0.50
  Melissa Thomas 0.50


M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Alessandra Song 66.00
2 Isobel Boettcher 58.00
3 Samantha Fellenz 50.00
  Samantha Smith 50.00
5 Jessica Carney 38.00
6 Sinead Fennelly 37.00
7 Kaitlyn Roman 36.00
8 Rebecca Skelton 32.00
9 Ryleigh Crisafulli 26.50
10 Paige Sherman 26.00
11 Scarlet Matteson 24.00
12 Sophie Schaeffner 20.00
  Olivia Roure-Singh 20.00
  Nicole Golia 20.00
  Maggie Bresch 20.00
16 Francesca Mazzotta 18.00
  Elizabeth Lile 18.00
  Alexis Bauman 18.00
19 Brooklyn Lamers 16.00
20 Taylor Kogen 15.50
21 Isabella Novelli 12.00
  Faith Hornyak 12.00
23 Charlotte Subak 11.00
  Lauren George 11.00
25 Frankie Falise 10.50
26 Jimena Padilla 10.00
  Brooke Tegtmeyer 10.00
  Caroline Mancini 10.00
  Emma Lackey 10.00
  Emma Hoff 10.00
  Ashley Scofield 10.00
  Morgan Mancini 10.00
33 Madison Wylde Goodrow 8.00
34 Roberta Cullinan 6.50
  Mya Pinski 6.50
36 Timothy Belcourt 6.00
  Campbell Swanner 6.00
  Jenna Woods 6.00
  Amelia Murphy 6.00
  Angelina Matos 6.00
  Miranda (Mira) Leibstein 6.00
42 Claire McNamera 4.00
  Talia Kirson 4.00
  Olivia Combs 4.00
  Olivia Galley 4.00
  Kathleen DeGenova 4.00
  Isabelle Collister 4.00
  Morgan Moynihan 4.00
  Isabella Padula 4.00
  Vivian Wiggins 4.00
  Rachel Goodrow 4.00
  Charlotte Harris 4.00
53 Kyra Jones 2.00
  Sydney Richmond 2.00
  Emma Quigley 2.00
  Terri VanEtten 2.00
57 Caroline Johnston 1.00
  Abygale Green 1.00
  Juliana Gullo 1.00
60 Kara Scotti 0.50


HITS Novice Child Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 AUDEN; Susie Bagnato 20.00
2 BEACH BOY; Dracarys Sport Horses LLC 12.00
3 CARNUSH; Una Darrell 10.00
  REMASTERED; Affari Equestrian 10.00
5 DOUBLE DOWN; Isabel Henick 6.00
  BON VOYAGE; Ava Guindi 6.00
  CHROMEO DVE; JBK Equestrian LLC 6.00
  RENOWNED; Affari Equestrian 6.00
  BELLE-AIRE; Fallen Oak Farm 6.00
  CHAGO; Jordan Bell 6.00
11 UPSIDE; Cody Wooten 4.00
  ARROW; Riley Stutzman 4.00
  QUINTO CAR; Sophia Pow 4.00
  CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW; Ella Casey 4.00
  CZECHMATE Z; Sympathy for the Devil Holdings 4.00
16 REVELRY; Gemma Comenzo 2.00
  GLAD TIDINGS WRF; Sierra Roberti 2.00
  RIZZIS COMET; Wendy Banks-Pola 2.00
19 CONNOR MCCLOUD; Isabella Maurice 1.00
  CALATO; Taylor Brustman 1.00
  CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY; Alexandra Beck 1.00
  FOROWON K; Celine Perrot Johnson 1.00
23 CAPTAIN MORGAN; Dracarys Sport Horses LLC 0.50
  KALLIOPE; Cindy Italiaander 0.50


HITS Novice Adult Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 MISTAH RIGHT; Lydia Kikolski 20.00
2 CARDENT D.D.L.; Sarah Cryan 10.00
3 MEMPHIS; Pamela Treanor 8.00
4 AMANDOLO; Katie Hunt-Rotolo 6.00
  COLORFUL; Three Pugs Farm 6.00
6 TIBURON; Don Stewart 4.00
  TRUE NORTH; Edward Calabrese 4.00
8 ZUCCHERINO; Samantha Fellenz 2.00
9 FIRST AND FINEST; First Blue LLC 1.00
10 HEART OF GOLD; Armand Chenelle 0.50
  VALLETTA; Jessica DeSignor 0.50


Children's Jumper Low

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 SANITA PJ; Viksberg Sateri AB 20.00
2 S&L DOWNTOWN; Kendall George 11.00
3 AARHUS; Lance Williamson 10.00
  OLD GRANDAD 114; Sofia Pigato 10.00
  REN ROUND NUMBER; Maria Long 10.00
6 ELONORA BRIDGE; Wild Oak Farm 6.00
  UMA CAR; Fernando Cardenas 6.00
  DON"T STOP; Chuck Waters 6.00
  DONNALARIS; Molly Canfield 6.00
  KHALEESI; Ava Wineman 6.00
11 LFS ZY-TIME; Maya Katz 4.00
  CARICE; Lauren Hurst 4.00
13 ALIBI; 0.50
  QUINN; Ava Tanner 0.50
  HERMANA MARTINA; Chelsea Dwinell 0.50


Adult Jumper Low

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 JETT B; Jamie Stryker 12.00
2 YAHTZEE; Jane Wiley 10.00
3 VOLETI; Mallory Giza 6.00
4 DIAMANTE DIARO; Blue Gate Farm 3.00
5 DA VINCI; Morganne Young 2.00
6 MAIN LINE; Shawn Francis 1.00


Modified Children's Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 SANITA PJ; Viksberg Sateri AB 20.50
2 CARONA Z; Caitlyn Kohler 9.50
3 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE; Daniel Kerins 8.00
4 CARONO Z; Rosemont Farm LLC 7.00
5 AARHUS; Lance Williamson 6.00
  DARK KNIGHT; Samantha Creamer 6.00
7 S&L DOWNTOWN; Kendall George 4.50
8 ROCHIDEE; Hilary Dossett 2.50
  WINDY V; Larken Jacobsen 2.50
10 QUINN; Ava Tanner 2.00
11 POLLY POCKET; Arianna Tucker LLC 1.00
12 MTM FIONA 621; ALG Farms LLC 0.50
  TOBY; Jadyn Tanner 0.50


Modified Adult Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 VOLETI; Mallory Giza 16.00
  CLEARLINE; Neave Campbell 16.00
3 CARLTON; Jennifer Perry 10.50
4 GANACHE; John Giza 2.00

Email questions to :Patti@Hitsshows.com.