Standings - M&S Insurance League :: HITS

Menu
Medium

Standings - M&S Insurance League

MARSHALL & STERLING INSURANCE LEAGUE
Standings

as of April 20, 2018

Adequan Hunter Children's Hunter Horse Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med
Children's Hunter Pony Large Adult Amateur Hunter Bit O' Straw
HITS Hunter 1 (2'0") HITS Hunter 2 (2'6") Children's Jumper Classic
Adult Amateur Jumper M&S Junior Medal M&S Back On Track Child Horse Medal
M&S Children's Pony Medal Small/Med M&S Child Pony Medal Large Dover Saddlery Adult Medal
Children's 2'6" Medal Adult 2'6" Medal M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship Medal
HITS Novice Child Hunter HITS Novice Adult Hunter Children's Jumper Low
Adult Jumper Low Modified Children's Jumper Modified Adult Jumper




Adequan Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 FREEDOM VDL; Cheryl Buxton 11.00
2 FAIRGAME; Liz Hudspeth 4.00
  BUNISTAR; Naomi Rubin 4.00
4 UPCOUNTRY CETRIC; Alexa Schwitzer 2.00
  GOMBOLE; Leah Cruciani 2.00
  CALL ME MAYBE; Naomi Rubin 2.00
7 MY WAY; Stacy Vertullo 1.00
8 GLOBAL ENTRY; Centennial Farm 0.50
  BEST YET; Lindsey Gill 0.50


Children's Hunter Horse

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 PARDON ME; Andrew Heim 89.00
2 ZOE; Georgia Rivero 86.00
3 CASSINI'S HOME RUN; Angela Jager 85.00
4 MTM GAME FACE; Madeline Brock 78.00
5 IN THE NEWS; Caterina Sagliocca 75.50
6 EUR-HONOR; Alexandra Walsh 75.00
7 KEEPSAKE; Katharine Severson 68.00
8 SLIGO CLOVER BOY; Kristin Lloyd 63.00
9 JASPER; Sienna Keane 62.00
  ZOFIA COR; Kristi Smith 62.00
11 DEFYING GRAVITY; Morgan Rubel 58.50
12 LORDSONG; Kaitlyn Roman 58.00
13 REMASTERED; Kayla Tristaino 56.00
14 FORTISSIMO; Pembrook Farm 54.00
15 FALCON DL; Sarah Wolff 52.00
  RIGHT O'WAY; Daniel Miksiewicz 52.00
17 PERSEUS; Isabella Padula 48.00
  CAPTAIN BUTLER; Kendall Madison 48.00
  ELECTRA; Bridget Tyksinski 48.00
20 FLIRT; Mcclain Ward 47.00
21 COUNTDOWN; Faith Jurasinski 46.50
22 AIR BUS; Agatha D'Ambro 46.00
23 LA VIE'S LEGACY; Caitlyn Tomlin 45.00
24 CITY SMARTS; Jennifer Katzman 44.00
25 TWENTY HEARTS; Halifax Form 42.00
  EPIPHANY; Gabriella DeLuca 42.00
27 DANTE'S PEAK; Gerald A Camera 41.50
28 ALWAYS SONNY; Caitlyn Costello 41.00
  QUIBAJO; Allison Palmisciano 41.00
  CZECHMATE Z; Kaylee Bolger 41.00
31 DREAM BOY; Alex Jayne 40.00
  QUIDDITCH; Zoe Cass 40.00
  SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 40.00
34 CERO II; Caroline Johnson 39.00
35 PLEAZE HOLD; Jennifer Olsen 38.50
36 LEGEND; Bridget Tyksinski 36.00
  WESTERN STAR; Amanda Wise 36.00
38 BUENO; Olivia Thomas 32.00
39 NEW LIFE; Victoria Karam 31.50
40 ENTENDU; GutEinhaus LLC 31.00
41 JET BLACK; Lyda Denney 30.00
  BETCHA KNOW ME NOW; Sierra Steigerwald 30.00
  CRACK THE CODE; Erik Concors 30.00
44 SEAWORTHY; Ashley Lake 29.00
45 DUNDEE; Zoe Santilli 28.50
46 LUCKY STEEL; Graysen McManus 28.00
  DATCHI; Terri VanEtten 28.00
48 COPPERTONE; Christina DiBrigida 27.00
49 TRIBECCA; Madeline Jordan 26.00
50 PARROCO Z; Lauren Radi 24.50
51 PAINT THE HUDSON; Susan Clark 24.00
52 AZURO; Isabelle Mesiarik 23.00
  KAMEA KAI; Julia Howe 23.00
54 TORREY BLUE; Megan Maleno 22.50
55 NOBLE GUARDIAN; Jennifer McDonald 22.00
56 CAPITEEL LZ; Esperanza Imports 20.00
  CHOICE; Alexandra Myron 20.00
  QUINTUS; Madison Ancharski 20.00
  FIND ME FAITHFUL; Kayla Torster 20.00
  KEEPING A SECRET; Jordyn Scelsa 20.00
  ROSARIO; Daria Balaeskoul 20.00
62 GENTLEMANS QUARTERLY; Billie Kwacz 19.00
63 MOOSE TRACKS; Black Ridge Farm 18.00
  LOUIS; Morgan Munz 18.00
  LIMERICK; Calista Fenton 18.00
66 SERAFINO; Elisabeth McFadden 16.50
67 FRONT ROW; Abby Kay 16.00
  LUCK OF THE IRISH; Sophie Schaeffner 16.00
  LYONS CREEK QUO VAD; Brooke Nestor 16.00
  WILLIAMSTON; Lori Bidwell 16.00
  WHAT ABOUT ME; Kelly Lasch 16.00
  VALPARAISO V; Jessica Smith 16.00
73 BOSTON; Charlotte Peipher 15.00
74 LIGURIA; Lily Wolff 14.00
  CLARADO; Miranda Leibstein 14.00
  JOLIE BLANC; Amanda Wise 14.00
  PORTOFINO RAMIRO; Hannah Jablons 14.00
  KT FOUR SEASONS; Sophia Ahearn 14.00
79 KENSINGTON; First Blue LLC 12.50
80 K.T. FOUR SEASONS; Esperanza Imports 12.00
  CHELLUNDE Z; Brook Edge Farms 12.00
  WAKE UP CALL; Victor Salant 12.00
83 CASSINI'S CIRCO; Lance Williamson 11.00
84 LAURENZ; Mary Kate Edelson 10.50
85 EXACTLY; Baskin Farm Inc 10.00
  DARK HERO; Candy Lane Acres 10.00
  SKIP DAY; Caroline Saunders 10.00
  PEPE LUCHO; Anders Paulson 10.00
  HORIZON; Kathryn McCarthy 10.00
  BECKHAM; Glen Eden LLC 10.00
  QUADRILLE; Alexa Fritsch 10.00
  LUCA TONI; Kathryn Giles 10.00
  LORDANOS A; Sarah Aloi 10.00
  CLEVER; Kevin Eufemia 10.00
  SPYGLASS; Gleneayre Farm 10.00
  THIS OCALA; Christina Thomson 10.00
97 HARLEM SHAKE; Emmy Dolin 9.00
98 AUGUST WEST; Elizabeth DiNorcia 8.50
99 KUNG FU PANDA; Linley Himes 8.00
  PROVACTIVE; Christy Alexander-VanEron 8.00
  ENTITLED; Amaya Escandon 8.00
  CAMBIASO; Chloe Watrous 8.00
103 A DARK HERO; Candy Lane Acres 7.00
  AARON; Julia Bonvino 7.00
  SUNNY BOY; Cara McFadden 7.00
  GRAFTON STREET; Joe Currais 7.00
107 GLAD TIDINGS WRF; Sierra Lynn Roberti 6.50
  PORTLAND; Nevergreen Farm LLC 6.50
  U BELIEVE; Samantha Shenker 6.50
110 NASHVILLE; Kimberden Inc 6.00
  CASHMAN; Heritage Farm, Inc. 6.00
  ARRAGON; Katie Gilcrest 6.00
  CALL ME VEGAS; Mackensie Park 6.00
  Q-PID; Allison Sinclair 6.00
  STAY GOLD; Danae Oliveri 6.00
  DENVER HTF; Bonnie Ascher 6.00
  IMAGINATION; Ariana Marnell 6.00
  KING'S CHOICE; Alexandra Myron 6.00
  CASPIAN; Christine Frassetto 6.00
  CAPONE Z; Eight Oaks 6.00
  STYLED WITH PERFECTION; Elizabeth Shaffer 6.00
122 PURPLE RAIN; Jacqueline Vuksanaj 5.00
  MERCEDES; Wilhelmina Horzepa 5.00
124 CHAMPAGNE TASTE; Grace Bankowski 4.50
125 STARS AND STRIPES; Cecilia (Cece) Chatterjee 4.00
  CUBANACHI; Daniella Maurer 4.00
  CARUSO; Ravi Singh 4.00
  EMPEROR; Joe Currais 4.00
  TO BE OR NOT TO BE; Devyn Marie Looney 4.00
  ERICSSON; Chase Hollow Equestrian 4.00
  COUNT FLEETWOOD; Haylee Scandell 4.00
  COBRIANA; Avery Swartz 4.00
  DEXTER; Megan Carragher 4.00
  CONTADOR; Juliana Beal 4.00
  TEXAS TEA; Michael Kirby 4.00
  DUCHESS; Kassie Coley 4.00
137 IT'S AMERICA; Keitly Archibald 2.50
  BRIDGTON; Kaili Gore 2.50
139 CAIPIRA; Tara Dow-Rein 2.00
  GOLD DIGGER; Marian Witten 2.00
  MAXIMILLIAN; Ian Cumming 2.00
  HIGHLIGHT; Affari Equestrian 2.00
  ZORRO; Lydia Twaddle 2.00
  BO DEREK; Rylee Simmons 2.00
145 DANCE CARD; Carolyn Cole 1.00
  LOVE STRUCK; Kelly Stensland 1.00
  COME WHAT MAY; Julie Pignataro 1.00
  CARD PARTY; Westbrook Hunt Club 1.00
149 NAVY BLUE; First Blue LLC 0.50
  VINCENZO; Perfecta Farm 0.50
  CONTIKI; Sarah Laud 0.50
  SANTO'S WANNABEE; Aurelie Guss 0.50
  BAM BAM; Annette Mohr 0.50


Children's Hunter Pony Sm/Med

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 ICLOUD; Rylynn Conway 185.50
2 CHAMPLAIN CELEBRATION; Lauren (NJ) Reid 141.00
3 BUTTERFLY KISS; Stony Hill Stable 122.00
4 CLEVER AS IT GETS; Kaitlyn Roman 82.00
5 LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN; Christy Alexander-VanEron 78.00
6 ROCK CANDY; Hannah (NJ) Cohen 77.00
7 ENCHANTED; First Blue LLC 76.00
8 ERIN MEADOWS JUMP SHOT; Ashley Hartman 57.50
9 BOCCA'S UNBRIDLED DREAMER; Ponies & Palms Show Stables LLC 56.00
10 JULLIARD'S FIRST ENCOUNTER; Ella Neyland 55.00
11 HILLCREST LEADING LADY; First Blue LLC 53.00
12 HIGHLIGHT; Affari Equestrian 52.00
  YOKO; Madyson Diaz 52.00
  GLENCOE CHARTER PARTY; Elise Heim 52.00
15 ORCHARD HILL'S DOUBLE GOLD; Mia Bagnato 50.00
16 STILETTO; Sarah Segebade 49.00
17 FARNLEY PLANET; Gabby Santucci 46.00
18 HUSH HUSH; Willa Schweitzer 44.00
19 SILVER STILETTO'S; Ashley (FL) Wilson 34.00
20 LOVE NOTE; Kaylin Sculthorpe 32.00
21 BUNNY VALENTINE; Ria Ohtsu 30.50
22 MAGGIE; Lucky C Stables 30.00
23 COWBOY; Rose Donato 27.50
24 GREYSTONE'S WILDCARD; First Blue LLC 26.50
25 PINE CREEK'S HOLY SMOKE; Kelly Locke 26.00
26 BLACK FORREST; Sophie Hendriksen 23.00
27 INFINITY'S LOLLIPOP; Kathleen DeGenova 22.00
28 FAIRYTALE PRINCESS; Karolina Linck 21.00
29 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM; Ava Frantz 20.50
30 HUGS N KISSES; Jillian McCoy 20.00
31 TOP HAT; R.H.F. Enterprises Inc. 18.00
32 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR; First Blue LLC 17.00
33 MIDNIGHT PEARL; Baymar Farm 16.00
  ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK; Pembrook Farm 16.00
  BO DEREK; Rylee Simmons 16.00
  DREAM GIRL; Autumn Farms 16.00
  A KNIGHT'S TALE; Samantha Takacs 16.00
38 RAGS TO RICHES; Isabel Henick 14.00
  PINKINI; Amberly Szczerbiak 14.00
40 I SAID; Megan D'Amico 12.00
  DREAMSCAPE; Jessica Dencker 12.00
  BOCCA SUAVE; Bocca Ponies & Palms 12.00
  APRIL SHOWERS; Gardnertown Farm 12.00
  TOP GUN; Jessica Smith 12.00
  CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES; Jordyn Goldsmith 12.00
  CHINA DOLL; Annette Mohr 12.00
47 HOT WHEELS; Kylynne Warfel 11.00
48 LUCK OF THE IRISH; Sophie Schaeffner 10.00
  PENELOPE; Black Ridge Farm 10.00
  RAZZLE DAZZLE; Stephanie Jackson 10.00
  CANDY LAND; Lance Williamson 10.00
  HOLLISTER; Affari Equestrian 10.00
  HOPSCOTCH; Jody Moraski 10.00
  LINDY HOP; Mary Donner 10.00
55 BLU VENTURE ROCKSTAR; Reagan Waggoner 9.00
56 TWIN LAKES SHUTTERFLY; Twin Lakes Farm 8.00
  SALTWOOD TUSCANY; Joe Currais 8.00
58 RHYME N' REASON; Affari Equestrian 7.00
59 SOMERMIST JAILHOUSE ROCK; Aundrea Hillyard 6.00
  DOUBLE SIXES; Town Line Equestrian LLC 6.00
  ALL DUN UP; Ava Girdusky 6.00
62 MISTLETOE; Sara Pezza 4.00
  ELLA ENCHANTED; Rachel Chard 4.00
  ROCK A BYE BUNNY; Zoe Santilli 4.00
  CRYSTAL ACRES SPOTLIGHT; Kelly Ward-Creagh 4.00
66 BRIAR FOX; Briarwood Farm 2.00
  DAMASCUS; Melissa Hallick 2.00
  GAYFIELD'S THE BLONDE; Angela Edelson 2.00
  PLEAZE HOLD; Jennifer Olsen 2.00
70 MADE FOR ME; Joe Currais 1.00
  TEXAS HOLD 'EM; Joy Kloss 1.00
  MILO; Tracy Collins 1.00
  RUBY SLIPPERS; Carla Sacco 1.00
74 TWIN LAKES PICTURE PERFECT; Twin Lakes Farm 0.50


Children's Hunter Pony Large

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 ROOSEVELT; Shayna Rosenstrach 174.00
2 CHERRYBROOK BALLY BLUE; Madyson Diaz 132.00
3 WELLSPRING'S ROXSTAR; Isabella David 129.00
4 SPUDD WEBB; Malyssa Del Gaudio 119.50
5 PREMONITION; Jordyn Goldsmith 110.00
6 ENCHANTED; Isobel Boettcher 107.00
7 SHINE TIME; Sara Pezza 102.00
8 GLENCOE MELODY; Alexandra (Ali) Stoner 96.00
9 R TAYLOR MAID; Kathleen DeGenova 75.00
10 CHERRYBROOK BLUE CHRISTMAS; Jessica Guginsky 74.00
11 GINGERSNAP; Pembrook Farm 68.00
12 TOP GUN; Adrianna Nothnagle 58.00
13 ROMEO; Morgan Ward 56.00
14 JUST AN APP; Aimee Rioux 52.00
15 ROYAL SEVEN; Mary Pritzker 50.00
16 SECRET'S OUT; Jake Parker-Wymard 45.00
17 JELLY BEAN; Pembrook Farm 44.00
18 ALLITERATION; Emma Hoff 43.00
19 DUMBLEDORE; Mackenzie Alderman 38.00
20 NAVY BLUE; First Blue LLC 36.50
  ROYAL TREASURE; Catrine Golia 36.50
22 EMERALD CITY; Robert Elwell 35.00
23 MY OLIVER TWIST; Olivia Golden 33.00
24 MT POCKETS; Town Line Equestrian LLC 32.00
25 BLUE GALAXY; First Blue LLC 29.00
26 WATERLILY; First Blue LLC 28.50
  AUTUMN FROST; Silver Cup LLC 28.50
28 SPECIAL AGENT JETHRO; Lilly Mack 28.00
  LAST LAUGH; Lindsay Ward 28.00
30 VIDEO GIRL; The Ridge Farm Llc 26.00
  WINSOME COURT JESTER; Camille Borres 26.00
32 GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK; Christy Van Eron 25.00
  SMOOTH MOVE; Redfield Farm LLC 25.00
34 HOMECOMING QUEEN; Elizabeth Tarter 24.50
35 IT'S ABOUT TIME; Alyssa Monroe 24.00
  ILLUSION; Alexa LaRosa 24.00
  CUTTIN' CLASS; Christy Alexander-VanEron 24.00
38 PRECIOUS MOMENTS; First Blue LLC 22.50
39 JERSEY GIRL; Gabrielle Horn 22.00
  SHENANDOAH PALM SPRINGS; Alexandra Behmoiram 22.00
41 SPOT ON; Sofia Moskowitz 21.00
  MAPLESIDE SIR GALAHAD; Susan Van Blarcom 21.00
43 SPLISH SPLASH; Jolene Cash 20.00
  ALL THE BEST; Katherine Strauss 20.00
  KESTFAR SUPER PONY; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 20.00
46 BUTTERFLY KISS; Stony Hill Stable 18.00
47 WAYSTEAD CRYSTAL SPRING; Kassidy Kohland 16.00
  BENLEA SEA WOLF; Sabrina Livigni 16.00
49 CALENDAR GIRL; Jean DeVico 15.00
50 FOXLORE BLUE POINT; Victor Salant 14.00
51 KYGO; Jessica (SC) Bader 12.50
52 THISTLE; Kierstin Antoniadis 12.00
53 SO STINKIN CUTE; Angela Jager 10.50
54 OLIVER TWIST; Brooke Johnston 10.00
  FABIO; Darby Albanese 10.00
  VALOR; Gochman Sport Horse LLC 10.00
  GLENHAVEN GOLDEN IDOL; Reese Merna 10.00
  FANTASTIC MR. FOX; Wendy Luce 10.00
  MR. OPPORTUNITY; Lauren Muller 10.00
60 WOODLAND'S VELVET TOUCH; Emily Flynn 8.00
  RIDE THE RAINBOW; Maya Katz 8.00
62 STAY GOLD; Danae Oliveri 6.00
  BE MY VALENTINE; Halle Joergle 6.00
  CALL ME MAYBE; Emma Bachyrycz 6.00
  STYLED WITH PERFECTION; Elizabeth Shaffer 6.00
66 GLYNHAFAN CALVIN & HOBBS; Cheryl Amaral-Mckee 4.00
  CASPER; Willow Hill Farm 4.00
  KINDA FUNNY; Theresa Tolar 4.00
  BROADWAY MADELINE; Isabella Padula 4.00
  CHAMPLAIN GOLD NOTE; Emily Leeper 4.00
  JOHNNY ROCKET; Olivia Thomas 4.00
72 CRIMSON & CLOVER; Kaila Ballow 2.00
  POPPINGS JACKQUE; Marley Rizzi 2.00
  DOUBLE SIXES; Town Line Equestrian LLC 2.00
75 OLEY SPRING'S EMPIRICAL; Laurie Kirkpatrick 1.00
  HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS; Fiona Sutton 1.00
  A DARK HERO; Candy Lane Acres 1.00
  PINE CREEK'S APOLO; Locke Kelly 1.00
  ICLOUD; Rylynn Conway 1.00
  BEL OF THE BALL; Chase Hollow Equestrian 1.00
  SOMEDAY CAME; Rocky Road Inc 1.00
  EFFERVESCENT; Ava Pearlman 1.00
83 PLAYLIST; Affari Equestrian 0.50
  POKERFACE; Winter Tietjen 0.50


Adult Amateur Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 IN THE LOOP; Tracy Hart 112.00
2 CLOONEY; Meredith Maxwell 104.50
3 CHERRY B; June Wu 92.00
4 QUITO; Penelope Ayers 84.00
5 PADDINGTON; Redfield Farm LLC 67.00
6 TESORO; Isabelle Greenbaum 60.00
7 LANDIA 5; Susan Schmitt 56.00
  LOVE STRUCK; Kelly Stensland 56.00
9 DENVER HTF; Bonnie Ascher 53.00
10 SF PETER PAN; Kaitlin Hofer 47.00
11 COLOUR MAGI; Amy Porchetta 45.00
12 DELICIOUS; Nancy Mullady 38.00
13 LUMINOUS; Nevergreen Farm LLC 37.00
14 ARGOS; Matthew Lowe 34.00
15 BELLEVUE; Suzanne Duncan 31.00
16 MYCROFT; Cody Dalton 30.00
  CYPRINUS CARPIO; Justine Perrotti 30.00
18 CARINO; Laura Hostettler 28.00
19 MILLENIAL; Sophie Cohen 27.00
20 LYONS CREEK QUO VAD; Brooke Nestor 26.00
  INSIDE STORY; Nora Dahlman 26.00
  SAINT PATRICK; Carla Sacco 26.00
23 SERENITY; Alexis Ennis 24.00
24 VIOLETS ARE BLUE; Diane Welter 22.00
25 MONARCH; Erin Brody 20.00
  CROSSBOW; Redfield Farm LLC 20.00
  TOWN CRIER; Brenna Sculthorpe 20.00
  LE NOYER; Rachel Williams 20.00
29 SAMBA KNIGHT; Linda Corvari 16.00
  ESPERANTO; Alice DiFiglia 16.00
  RUMOR HAS IT; Jessica L Smith 16.00
  ULURU; Michelle Plain 16.00
  CULLEN; Anne Donovan 16.00
  MAN OF THE HOUR; Alexis Asch 16.00
35 MERLIN'S TRICK; Tara Doele 14.00
36 DAVINCI; Kasey Parker 12.00
  CHAPEAUX; Sloan Jacoby 12.00
  CAPEZIO; Felicity Farms LLC 12.00
39 HOLIDAY BEST; Nancy Bloom 10.50
40 SCIROCCO; Sweet Oak Farm 10.00
  MAXIMUS; Jenn Perry 10.00
  DA VINCI; Peggy Stevens 10.00
43 PONSEE; Marjorie Sidman 8.50
44 DYNAMITE; Andrea Safirstein 8.00
  NOTE TO SELF; Nora Dahlman 8.00
  MINOR VARIATION; Debra Alexander 8.00
  ICEBREAKER; Cynthia Williams 8.00
  ROCKY; Stepping Stone Farm 8.00
  SUGAR SHAKER; Diane Dancer 8.00
  CHF HEART N' SOUL; Rachel A Schaeffer 8.00
51 PEACETIME; Kristine Stephenson 6.00
  MCLOVIN; Sara Rhodes 6.00
  ZERO TOLERANCE; Dru Cederberg 6.00
  QUE SERA; Sophie Cohen 6.00
55 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS; Cory Scott Whitier 4.50
56 PAPARAZZI; Pamela Otis 4.00
  CARMEN 272; Emily Throop 4.00
  TAMPA BAY; Taylor Brustman 4.00
  THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA; John Appley 4.00
60 CARINO; New England Farm 2.00
61 ICARUS; Maarten Huygens 1.50
62 ELORNA; Redfield Farm LLC 0.50
  CASALLITA; Jackie Azelby 0.50
  SURFSIDE; Linda Corvari 0.50
  SWITCH; Emily Sgro 0.50


Bit O' Straw

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 ASTORIA; Sydney Roth 78.00
2 AIR TIME; Taegan Long 72.00
3 TREYBROOKS POP THE KUESTION; Susan Clark 60.00
4 DARCO Z; Jessica Smith 59.00
  TEXAS TEA; Michael Kirby 59.00
6 C-INCOGNITO; Nevergreen Farm LLC 56.00
7 YOURS TRULY; Redfield Farm LLC 54.00
8 ESCAPADE; Derby Hill Farm LLC 50.00
9 CHAVAL V; Sophie Hendriksen 40.00
10 ROOSEVELT; Elizabeth Stover 36.00
11 THE SECRET GARDEN; Black Ridge Farm 32.00
12 MAUI; Kate Goodman 31.00
13 MONTAGUE; Ellie O'Heaney 29.00
14 BAILEY'S DREAM; Isabella Forte 28.00
  MADE IN THE SHADE; Cameron Scott 28.00
  IN THE BIG LEAGUE NOW; Maria Angelina Grasso 28.00
  GOLDFLY; Nancy Bloom 28.00
18 REVELATION; Maddy Falkowitz 26.00
  HSH FULL ALLEY; Angela Andrews-Betts 26.00
  PORTOFINO RAMIRO; Hannah Jablons 26.00
  LANCELOTT; Gillian Wander 26.00
22 EMILY POST; Amanda Wise 24.50
23 GREAT GOLD; Jordan Melfi 24.00
  CINZANO; Ri Arm Farm 24.00
  SONG BROOK; Sophia Scala-Palladino 24.00
  YOSSARIAN; Elizabeth Manning 24.00
27 ADDICTIVE; Alicia Obando 23.00
28 STANDING OVATION; Country Lane Farm 22.00
  BECKHAM; Amanda Wise 22.00
30 TREU BLUE; Amanda Leone 21.00
31 STEEL CITY; Hannah Politsky 20.00
  EMRYS; Ella Collins 20.00
  PRETTY IN PINK; Nicole McKinley 20.00
  RASCAL FLATTS; Daisy Seibert 20.00
  ROYAL AFFAIR; Oak Meadow Farm 20.00
  BOBBY MCGEE; Alexa DiPalantino 20.00
  GOOD NEWS BEN; Jessica Smith 20.00
  ZEUS; Patricia Walton 20.00
  BATTLERUN; Bill (William) Burmeister 20.00
  VIVALDI; Missy Palmisciano 20.00
41 INTRODUCTION; Bria Kudryk 18.00
42 CABARET; Leah Paz 17.00
43 OLIVE; Kelly Keith 16.00
  EASY LIVING; Kelsey Hileman 16.00
  GOLD TOWN; Nicole Kovolenko 16.00
  BROADWAY JOE; Kylie Hutton 16.00
  PARTY BOY; Anders Paulson 16.00
  WITHOUT A DOUBT; Eden Nyland-Elliott 16.00
49 JACKSON; Kaia Rothman 14.50
50 LANDMARK; Ella Sebastino 14.00
  HENDRIX; Shadow Creek LLC 14.00
  ZENDER; Beth (Elizabeth) Zurn 14.00
  CAREBRYERE; Emily Ernenwein 14.00
  THUNDER BAY; Stepping Stone Farm 14.00
  CITY SMARTS; Jennifer Katzman 14.00
  NOVIO; Ashley Mulvaney 14.00
57 THAT'S MY BOY; Shelley Shouldice 13.00
58 FOR YOUR CONSIDERATION; Ashley Christiano 12.00
  747 NIGHT FLIGHT; Shelley Gray 12.00
  UMBERTO III; Meghan Keegan 12.00
  CORO PRIMO; Ashley Ajoob 12.00
  WALL STREET WAGER; Melissa Reitmeyer 12.00
  TRIFECTA; Melissa Fellers 12.00
  SERRANO; Robert McNeel 12.00
65 PAINT THE HUDSON; Susan Clark 11.00
66 ITALIA; Country Lane Farm 10.00
  MAXIMILLION VANDEBISSCHOP; Esperanza Imports 10.00
  CEARNACH; Lori Larrabee 10.00
  CHAOMONIXX; Chloe Radke 10.00
  RJ; Samantha (Sammie) Hayes 10.00
  SHINE ON; Erynn Keith 10.00
  GO FOR GOLD; Skylar Barney 10.00
  RODDERICK; Brooke Birbara 10.00
  SWEET BABY JAMES; Gianna Kubic 10.00
  FOX RIDGE RUMBLE N HUM; Katie Hess 10.00
  CHECKMATE; Maci Iddings 10.00
  OVER THE MOON; Ryan Rednour 10.00
  DUBLIN; Olivia Holtsclaw 10.00
  BEST INTENTIONS; Virginie Lussan 10.00
  EMPIRE'S REIGN; Erin Umstead 10.00
  NIMMEROT; Meadow Creek Farm 10.00
  MY KIND OF CRAZY; Kaila Ballow 10.00
  CHOCOLATE TURTLE; Erica Worek 10.00
  WIZARD OF OZ; Madelyn Wojdak 10.00
  BITS OF MASQUERADE; Drew Taylor 10.00
  IN THE LOOP; Tracy Hart 10.00
  AL PACINO I; Equine Billing Services 10.00
  AUSTIN; Allegra Peardon 10.00
  METRO; Armand Chenelle 10.00
  ORPHEUS DU DESERT; Natalia Espinosa-Dice 10.00
  LAGERFELD; Scott Hapgood 10.00
  HEARTBREAKKER; Megan Storms 10.00
93 ELSA; Scott Klein 8.00
  HIGH VOLTAGE; Shannon Searcy 8.00
  ROYAL RING; Olive Stern 8.00
  TERRAPIN FLYER; Joe Allessie 8.00
  EPIC; Oakmore Equestrian 8.00
  ARCONDO; Missy Palmisciano 8.00
99 BLACK TIE AFFAIR; Serenity Show Stable 7.00
100 FAIR ENOUGH; Sara Taniwha 6.00
  QUEEN B; Ross Kaplan 6.00
  CACAO; Rachel Sternberg 6.00
  WAR NICKEL; Taylor Pruitt 6.00
  SONYADO R; Nichola vigh 6.00
  GALLIFREY; Sarah Garber 6.00
  PETEY; Cathy Dudick 6.00
  ARRIBA; Palermo Show Stable 6.00
  ESPRESSO DE MILAN; Natalie Russell 6.00
  SHINE ON; Catherine Reckmeyer 6.00
  MY NEXT BIG THING; Grace (PA) Allen 6.00
  CONCORDE; Renee Scarpantonio 6.00
  CATTAIL CREEK; Nicole McKinley 6.00
  GLENHAVEN GOLDEN IDOL; Reese Merna 6.00
  RESERVED SEATING; Lauren Johns 6.00
  CONQUISTADOR; Tatra Farm 6.00
  DENALI; Ellen Flannery 6.00
  SHAKEN NOT STIRRED; Stepping Stone Farm 6.00
  SILVERSTONE; Tricia Flood 6.00
  ALL THE BEST; Katherine Strauss 6.00
  RAFI; Carla Sacco 6.00
  MOJITO; Cindy Bruno 6.00
  COLORFUL; Leslie Schillat 6.00
  ORFEUS DU DESERT; Meilin Lu 6.00
  SURPRISE ME; Jessica Viola 6.00
  EPIC JOURNEY; Meadow Creek Farm 6.00
126 LONDON FOG; Kara Bromschwig 5.50
127 SUNKIST; Daffodil Hill Farm 4.00
  DENARIUS GOLD RUSH; Francis Silbert 4.00
  ARROW; Noelle Parsons 4.00
  LARGO; Lori Hagan 4.00
  DECLARED; Kathleen Emery 4.00
  CALIFORNICATION; Ashley Parker 4.00
  EXPECTO PATRONIUM; Ava Snyder 4.00
  MIDNIGHT WILLOW; Trinity Olander 4.00
  WEST LAKE; Oakmore Equestrian 4.00
  MODEL TRAIN; Haley Dixon 4.00
  LITTLE MISS DAISEY; Brianna Mann 4.00
  WRITTEN IN VERSE; Molly Worek 4.00
  MANCHESTER; Olivia Devincenzo 4.00
  PRESS FOR TIME; Savrina Salartash 4.00
  TYE; Heaven's Gate Farm 4.00
  ASANTRO; Charlotte Kullen 4.00
  FERINO; Diane Friedman 4.00
  CLOCKWISE; Jessica Smith 4.00
  MICHELANGELO; Elycia Sherman 4.00
  SHADES OF SUMMER; Jai Smith-Rezac 4.00
  BOYHOOD; Sophia Gianoulis 4.00
  JUST DANDY; Palermo Show Stable 4.00
  FIRST FROST; Abigail Brauer 4.00
  URIKA; 4.00
  TUPELO; Christine Ott 4.00
  LADY JULIETTE; Stefani Gorman 4.00
  NOSTALGIC; Laura Ganny 4.00
154 WESTERN STAR; Amanda Wise 3.50
155 AREZZO; West Lane Enterprises LLC 2.50
156 LA FIN DU MONDE; Julia Horan 2.00
  HUDSON BAY; Thea Willcox 2.00
  GLORIOUS CROWN; Kristin Tighe 2.00
  VIVID; Oakmore Equestrian 2.00
  LIVIN LARGE; Laura Cerniglia 2.00
  WILHELM; Erika Faust 2.00
  DEVONSTON; Susan Van Blarcom 2.00
  ANAGRAMS; Redfield Farm LLC 2.00
  GILLIGAN; Kristen Fink 2.00
  BEACH BUM; Amanda Bossert 2.00
166 HERE COMES HAZEL; Shannon Searcy 1.00
  VIOLA; Matt Martin 1.00
  CONCORD 58; West Lane Enterprises LLC 1.00
  HUCKLEBERRY FINN; Melanie Kirk 1.00
  LE NOYER; Rachel Williams 1.00
  ESCOLAR; Laura Hagen 1.00
  FACE THE NATION; Abigail Zuckerman 1.00
173 CARLYLE; Kathryn Heligman 0.50
  CHERRYBROOK BALLY BLUE; Madyson Diaz 0.50
  MATCHO; Tori Ganzi, LLC 0.50


HITS Hunter 1 (2'0")

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 LE NOYER; Rachel Williams 24.00
2 DIMAGGIO; Olivia Marquart 16.50
3 BAJA; Dawn VonBernuth 12.00
4 REVOLUTIONARY; Willa Schweitzer 10.00
  HOT WHEELS; Kylynne Warfel 10.00
  ARMITAGE; Margaret (Meg) Mikula 10.00
7 ICANDY; Amanda Wise 6.00
  FARNLEY PLANET; Gabby Santucci 6.00
9 COOKIE; Kendall King 4.00
10 POPPINGS JACKQUE; Marley Rizzi 2.00
11 ALL IN; Peggy Dionne 1.00
  LA LUNA'S BESO; LaLuna Partners 1.00
13 LADY IN RED; Lynn Reed 0.50


HITS Hunter 2 (2'6")

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 UPTOWN GIRL; Dawn VonBernuth 36.00
2 VIVALDI; Missy Palmisciano 26.00
3 ARCONDO; Missy Palmisciano 23.50
4 CHECKMATE; Maci Iddings 18.00
5 DAVINCI; Christina Inserillo-Reyes 16.00
  TIARRA; Jeannine Lamb-Hugi 16.00
7 SERAFINO; Elisabeth McFadden 10.50
8 ENTITLED; Amaya Escandon 10.00
  CRACK THE CODE; Erik Concors 10.00
  FOR FURIOSO; Liz Barnhart 10.00
11 CHELLUNDE Z; Brook Edge Farms 6.00
12 XM; Sophia Burt 4.00
13 THAT'S MY BOY; Shelley Shouldice 3.00
  DE'GAGE; Erin Howard 3.00
15 CORO PRIMO; Ashley Ajoob 2.00
16 ESPRESSO DE MILAN; Natalie Russell 1.00
  CHAVAL V; Sophie Hendriksen 1.00
  ZEUS; Patricia Walton 1.00
19 VIOLA; Matt Martin 0.50
  NIGEL; Erynn Keith 0.50
  SHADES OF SUMMER; Jai Smith-Rezac 0.50


Children's Jumper Classic

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 LEVENTE T; Katharina Tschernitz 90.00
2 EVERYTHING'S JUST PEACHY; Jordan Ferrier 48.00
3 DIEGO VD ENDEPOEL; Stefanie Shaw 34.50
4 CHACCA BLUE; Kate Taylor 32.00
5 ANNARILLA; Erica Roberts 27.00
6 EZ TO SPOT; Ponies Unlimited 24.00
7 LASTING IMPRESSION; Erinn Hewett 20.00
  CHASINTA; Hannah Bilton 20.00
9 DINLETTO RK; Kelly McInerney 18.00
10 ALVARO; Palermo Show Stable 16.00
11 ARMANI; Lindsey Deluca 14.50
12 TANZANITE; Peyton Kanstoroom 14.00
13 VEGAS II; Kimberden Inc 11.00
14 ROMLETTE; Avery Hohman 10.00
  CASH; Olivia Brown 10.00
  LAINDLER; Erica Bolla 10.00
  CHIHULY; Mary Stavola 10.00
  GAIA SCF; Sarah Scheiring 10.00
  FAKIR; Elizabeth Garcia 10.00
  ESPARTA; Alexis Bodo 10.00
  ANGEL; Ponies Unlimited 10.00
  CARTIER; Ponies Unlimited 10.00
  KEEPEN POSTED; Mint Hill Farm 10.00
24 JOSEPHINE; 8.50
25 DONNALARIS; Molly Canfield 6.00
  GENTLEMAN D'AVENA; Nicole Palmer 6.00
  REBA DEAN; Alexis DiPasqua 6.00
  MAKOA; Kaitlyn Timblin 6.00
  NOSTALGIC; Laura Ganny 6.00
30 OH GIRL; Jamie Malliet 4.00
  COPPER BOOM; Kate Taylor 4.00
  DARRANT; Sweet Oak Farm 4.00
  BEAUGINO; Mackenzie Ashe 4.00
  BUTTER SCOTCH; Rockmount Equestrian 4.00
  CENTOMANI; Elese Kirby 4.00
  ROC CANYON; Stefanie Shaw 4.00
  TELL ME RAMONI; Molly Hennemann 4.00
38 THE COUNTESS; Skyler Hendricks 3.00
39 KT GUARANTEED; Casey Zuraitis 2.50
40 UPCOUNTRY PANTEON; Phoenix Farms LLC 2.00
  BILLY THE KID; Carla Sacco 2.00
42 DOMANIE; Brook Run Farm 1.00
  BECKHAM; Pinecone Farm LLC 1.00
  DOLLAR DI RIBANO; Jayna Suoninen 1.00
  CONQUILLAS; Morgan Ward 1.00
  CAPRIOSO 2; Darby Pease 1.00
47 LUMINARIA; Emma Schwartz 0.50


Adult Amateur Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CLOVIS I; James Paxson 26.00
2 PAPILLION PEANUT; John Bartko 24.00
3 BELLADONNA; Katherine Pontone 22.50
4 RAMONA QUIMBY; Natalie Hughes 20.00
5 CARIBBEAN BEACH; Tamara Woitas 15.50
6 HJ SOBERANO; Emily Throop 14.00
7 VINCE; Adeline Cordin-Blitstein 12.50
8 NORDICA; Arianna Alvarez 12.00
9 SOMETHING SPECIAL; Amanda Howe 10.50
10 OLETTA; Kristen Guadagnino 10.00
  ARETINA; Lisa Piasecki 10.00
  BEAUGINO; Mackenzie Ashe 10.00
  AKIRA KILKENNY; Caryann Scully 10.00
  CITIZEN; Genna Centolanza 10.00
  ANNESTASIA; Michael Lesser 10.00
16 MADISON AVENUE; Kelsey Ferguson 8.00
17 ULTIMA AMIGO; Pamelo Prince 7.00
18 GENTLEMAN D'AVENA; Nicole Palmer 6.00
  UNO SCHONE KOKETTE; Molly Worek 6.00
  OMIYAGE; Christopher Tatlock 6.00
  LJS RED DECO; Joanne Nuscher 6.00
22 OILEAN UNO; Joy Slater 5.00
23 MONTEGO BAY; Christina Evans 4.00
  ZEPPO; Redfield Farm LLC 4.00
  CARMEN 272; Emily Throop 4.00
  BUGATTI; Britney Davison 4.00
  MINISTER OF MAGIC; Bethany Fishetto 4.00
  CALVETTO; Carrie Carse 4.00
  ASTAIRE; Jeannette Pettit 4.00
30 UNDER THE SEA; Hunters Run Farm 2.00
  CHANEL; Staisha Bejarano 2.00
  CONEJO-VAN; Julie Chang 2.00
  ROC AMERICA; Katie Hlis 2.00
  DOLLY B; Katherine Savarise 2.00
  ENRIQUE VHV; Michelle Stacy 2.00


M&S Junior Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Ashley DeLise 41.00
2 Arielle LoGiudice 32.00
3 Kate Abbajian 26.00
4 Hope King 20.00
  Hayden Wilkes 20.00
6 Jenna Mainero 17.00
7 Meagan McCusker 16.00
  Olivia Tesoriero 16.00
9 Grace Hall 14.00
  Emma Lynch 14.00
11 Mackenzie Suffy 12.00
12 Addison Benio 10.00
  Ashley Scofield 10.00
  Devon Thomas 10.00
  Kierstin Antoniadis 10.00
16 Natalie Tezsla 6.00
  Emma McEwen 6.00
18 Clea Caddell 5.00
19 Justice Myers 4.00
  Erinn Hewett 4.00
  Payton Potter 4.00
  Camryn Lubner 4.00
23 Jacqueline Vuksanaj 2.00
  Evelyn Smith 2.00
  Claire Archer 2.00
  Sofia Antico 2.00
  Kaityln Bobeck 2.00
28 Grayson Fallon 0.50


M&S Back On Track Child Horse Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Roman 62.00
2 Texie Loyd 58.50
3 Cairo Morrison 56.00
4 Caitlyn Tomlin 54.00
5 Grey Schweitzer 50.00
  Kayla Tristaino 50.00
7 Angela Jager 46.00
8 Sara Gottberg 44.00
9 Lila Nottage 41.00
10 Dylan Bentley 39.00
11 Avery Swartz 38.50
12 Hanna Lloyd 38.00
  Audrey Schulze 38.00
  Bridget Tyksinski 38.00
15 Amanda Axtell 37.00
16 Eva Marie Fortunato 36.50
17 Sarah Wolff 36.00
18 Kathryn McCarthy 34.00
  Emma Covarrubias 34.00
20 Andrew Heim 33.50
21 Emilie Aebi 32.00
  Chloe Love 32.00
  Daphne Smith 32.00
24 Gabriella DeLuca 30.00
  Zoe Cass 30.00
26 Emily Aitken 28.00
27 Faith Jurasinski 27.50
28 Isabel Rudaz 27.00
  Bella Clemente 27.00
30 Victoria McCann 26.00
  Alexandra Myron 26.00
  Christina DiBrigida 26.00
  Tomiko McGovern 26.00
34 Madeline Jordan 25.00
35 Madeline Brock 23.00
36 Elizabeth Asprinio 22.50
  Jordan Girard 22.50
38 Sophia Ahearn 22.00
  Sarah Aloi 22.00
40 Caitlyn Costello 21.00
  Julia Howe 21.00
42 Allison Palmisciano 20.50
  Baylee McKeever 20.50
44 Daniella Maurer 20.00
  Grace Leard 20.00
  Miranda Leibstein 20.00
47 Abby Heath 19.00
  Riley Bazaar 19.00
49 Kendall Madison 18.00
50 Riley French 17.50
  Isabella Padula 17.50
52 Sierra Lynn Roberti 17.00
53 Alexandra (Ali) Stoner 16.00
  Lauren Collins 16.00
55 Olivia Thomas 15.50
  Caterina Sagliocca 15.50
57 Devyn Marie Looney 14.50
58 Joanna Coreno 14.00
  Samantha (Sammie) Hayes 14.00
  Madison Ramsey 14.00
  Samantha Tremblay 14.00
  Billie Kwacz 14.00
63 Tamsin Nottage 13.00
  Rachel Chard 13.00
  Morgan Rubel 13.00
66 Caroline Olsen 12.50
  Anders Paulson 12.50
68 Kate Welder 12.00
  Lauren Radi 12.00
  Sydney Cagner 12.00
  Camryn Lubner 12.00
72 Caroline Saunders 11.00
73 Gabriella Goshtigian 10.00
  Sophie Schaeffner 10.00
  Kayla Torster 10.00
  Mackensie Park 10.00
  Rylee Simmons 10.00
  Thomas Villa 10.00
  Kaylie Tierney 10.00
  Cara McFadden 10.00
  Jordyn Scelsa 10.00
  Sienna Keane 10.00
  Emma Borders 10.00
  Jacqueline Vuksanaj 10.00
  Jesselyn Murphy 10.00
  Anna Foster 10.00
  Lily Wolff 10.00
  Morgan Moynihan 10.00
  Haylee Scandell 10.00
  Katarina Muhlhauser 10.00
  Seraphina Morreale 10.00
92 Taylor Haines 8.00
  Kylie Weisberg 8.00
  Julia Jeges 8.00
  Jaclyn Crea 8.00
  Ian Cumming 8.00
  Madison Seelinger 8.00
  Hadley Wimsatt 8.00
99 Kaili Gore 7.50
100 Eloise Foster 7.00
  Kylie Hutton 7.00
  Grace Bankowski 7.00
103 Katherine (Kate) Wilkinson 6.50
104 Kathryn Giles 6.00
  Isabelle Mesiarik 6.00
  Eryn Mikulicz 6.00
  Emma Laskowski 6.00
  Hannah (NJ) Cohen 6.00
  Ashley Friday 6.00
  Raine Whitman 6.00
  Lily Binder 6.00
  Lindsey Deluca 6.00
  Sadie Rutkowski 6.00
  Emma Schweizer 6.00
  Emily Forshee 6.00
  Olivia Troiano 6.00
  Drew Taylor 6.00
  Linley Himes 6.00
  Sydney Hamel 6.00
  Danielle Nugen 6.00
  Sara Pezza 6.00
  Lyra Toohey 6.00
  Elizabeth Barnes 6.00
  Kate Shouvlin 6.00
  Isabella Cruz 6.00
  Nicole (NY) Boyle 6.00
127 Karie Pearson 5.00
  Katelyn Rezac 5.00
  Maya Skarbinski 5.00
  Lexi Pepe 5.00
131 Olivia Devincenzo 4.50
  Sophia Marino 4.50
133 Trinity Olander 4.00
  Sammie Jackson 4.00
  Sarah Tom 4.00
  Samantha Shenker 4.00
  Audrey Lopes 4.00
  Ella Smith 4.00
  Julia Horan 4.00
  Kelly Carr 4.00
  Allison Sinclair 4.00
  Lillie Parr 4.00
  Lorelei Knadler 4.00
  Annabel Carifa 4.00
  Alyssa Croft 4.00
  Jenna Mainero 4.00
  Mia Bagnato 4.00
  Mary Stavola 4.00
  Erik Concors 4.00
  Clare O'Brien 4.00
151 Jordan Ferrier 3.00
  Elizabeth Hanley 3.00
153 Kaitlyn Linck 2.00
  Olivia Holtsclaw 2.00
  Sofia Moskowitz 2.00
  Corinne Jacoby 2.00
  Angelina Matos 2.00
  Hannah Jablons 2.00
  Alessandra Veltri 2.00
  Kaylee Bolger 2.00
  Sara DeLuca 2.00
  Samantha Koeppel 2.00
163 Julia DeBaecke 1.00
  Alexa Fritsch 1.00
  Diane Friedman 1.00
  Hannah Bolland 1.00
  Elise Heim 1.00
168 Ria Ohtsu 0.50
  Katie Graney 0.50
  Samantha Kallman 0.50
  Alyssa Renihan 0.50
  Autumn Siliato 0.50


M&S Children's Pony Medal Small/Med

Place Rider Points
1 Emma Whidden 84.00
2 Rylynn Conway 68.50
3 Dylan Bazaar 50.00
4 Charlotte Jumper 44.00
5 Rylee Desruisseau 41.00
6 Lilian Ferguson 40.00
7 Samantha Smith 36.00
8 Caroline Cole 34.00
9 Sophia Michaels 33.00
10 Lily Cosentino 28.50
11 Rose Donato 28.00
12 Ashley (FL) Wilson 26.00
13 Raine Whitman 22.00
14 Hannah (NJ) Cohen 21.00
15 Willa Schweitzer 20.00
16 Gabby Santucci 14.00
  Emily Tarter 14.00
18 Ria Ohtsu 12.00
19 Kylynne Warfel 11.00
20 Ava Frantz 10.50
21 Aidan Brancaccio 10.00
  Isabelle Mesiarik 10.00
  Amberly Szczerbiak 10.00
  Leila Bynum 10.00
25 Jole Kosloske 8.00
  Sierra Johnson 8.00
  Carolyn Carpenter 8.00
  Mia Bagnato 8.00
29 Avery Sheppard 6.00
  Yasmine Ali 6.00
  Allison Tarter 6.00
  Elise Heim 6.00
33 Hannah Theissen 4.00
  Kaylin Sculthorpe 4.00
  Rylee Simmons 4.00
  Sofia Frost 4.00
  Jillian McCoy 4.00
  Isobel Boettcher 4.00
39 Sophie Schaeffner 2.00
  Shayna Rosenstrach 2.00
41 Brianna Izzi 1.00
  Tara Mason 1.00
  Cady Ryan 1.00
  Sammie Jackson 1.00
  Ryley Kurau 1.00


M&S Child Pony Medal Large

Place Rider Points
1 Isobel Boettcher 80.00
2 Shayna Rosenstrach 76.00
3 Kathleen DeGenova 70.00
4 Isabella David 65.50
5 Annabelle Besgen 62.00
6 Jordyn Goldsmith 58.00
7 Sara Pezza 54.00
8 Adrianna Nothnagle 40.00
9 Emma Hoff 37.00
  Madyson Diaz 37.00
11 Grace D'Anza 34.50
12 Elise Heim 34.00
13 Alyssa Bauer 32.00
14 Mari Lutz 30.00
  Robert Elwell 30.00
16 Lilly Mack 26.00
17 Luna Baron 25.00
  Isabel Henick 25.00
19 Alexa LaRosa 24.00
20 Madison Frankel 23.50
21 Jordan Kim 20.50
22 Sarah Tom 20.00
  Katrina Fanuzzi 20.00
  Alyssa Monroe 20.00
  Camille Borres 20.00
26 Sarah DeGennaro 18.00
  Allison Tarter 18.00
  Charis Baumann 18.00
29 Sophie Laserson 16.00
  Sofia Moskowitz 16.00
  Joanna Coreno 16.00
  Nicole Golia 16.00
  Charlotte Jumper 16.00
34 Eryn Mikulicz 14.50
35 Helen Ryan 14.00
  Eloise Foster 14.00
37 Jamie Fortunato 13.00
38 Alexandra Behmoiram 12.00
39 Danae Oliveri 11.50
40 Sophie Schaeffner 11.00
41 Jessica Guginsky 10.50
42 Frankie Guadagnino 10.00
  Hanna Cyrus 10.00
  Maya Katz 10.00
  Jole Kosloske 10.00
  Charlotte Parkes 10.00
  Alexandra (Ali) Stoner 10.00
  Olivia Thomas 10.00
  Lucas Mejia Fanjul 10.00
  Avery Schauder 10.00
51 Jessica (SC) Bader 9.00
52 Gabrielle Horn 8.00
53 Lily Sheppard 7.00
  Dana Cofsky 7.00
55 Madison Tamweber 6.00
  Sierra Johnson 6.00
  Margaret Andrews 6.00
  Megan Conway 6.00
  Carolyn Carpenter 6.00
  Juliet LeClair 6.00
  Alessandra Veltri 6.00
  Tabitha Tobias 6.00
63 Madison Goodrow 5.00
64 Marley Rizzi 4.00
  Fiona Sutton 4.00
  Reagan Waggoner 4.00
  Jordan Rowe 4.00
  Sophia Chimenti 4.00
  Lily Cosentino 4.00
  Halle Joergle 4.00
  Riley French 4.00
  Mia Curtin 4.00
  Baylee McKeever 4.00
  Sophia Michaels 4.00
75 Kylee Scanlon 2.00
  Sienna Keane 2.00
  Sadie Rutkowski 2.00
78 Emily Leeper 1.00
  Madeline Jordan 1.00


Dover Saddlery Adult Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Jessica Barno 53.00
  Meredith Maxwell 53.00
3 Sarah Dupont 49.50
4 Tracy Hart 48.00
5 Isabelle Greenbaum 46.00
6 Kasey Parker 43.00
7 Cody Dalton 36.50
8 Kaitlin Hofer 32.00
9 Lindsay Neill 28.00
10 Sophia Soja 27.00
11 Brenda Tananbaum 26.00
12 Laura Hostettler 21.50
13 Sarah Mankoff 21.00
14 Alexis Ennis 20.00
15 Emily Throop 18.00
16 John Appley 16.00
  Pamela Otis 16.00
  Brooke Nestor 16.00
19 Bridget Marks 14.00
  Sophie Stenbeck 14.00
  Paige Hortman-Blevins 14.00
  Amy Porchetta 14.00
  Lena Andrews-Licata 14.00
24 Rachel (NJ) Schaeffer 13.00
25 Bernadette Graham 12.00
26 Kendall Fately 10.00
27 Meaghan Costa 8.00
28 Alexis Rand 6.00
  Sloan Jacoby 6.00
  Alyssa DiFazio 6.00
  Jessica L Smith 6.00
  Rachel Goodrow 6.00
33 Hayley Fedele 4.00
  Jamie Marshall 4.00
  Nancy Buzzetta 4.00
  Wynatte Chu 4.00
  Robert Rose 4.00
  Christina Inserillo-Reyes 4.00
39 Lisa Piasecki 2.50
  Ella Smith 2.50
41 Lorena Christie 2.00
  Meredith Sanger-Katz 2.00
  Victoria Zinsmeyer 2.00
  Cory Scott Whittier 2.00
45 Caitlin Buckley 1.50
46 Courtney Maier 1.00
  Diane Dancer 1.00
48 Lauren Kochbarski 0.50


Children's 2'6" Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Bianca Salituri 71.00
2 Isabella Mylonas 59.00
3 Elizabeth Fortunato 58.00
4 Anna McPherson 55.50
5 Sophie Hendriksen 51.00
6 Sydney Roth 47.00
7 MacKenzie Doughty 45.00
8 Jennifer Katzman 42.00
9 Hannah Jablons 39.00
10 Brooke Adams 38.00
11 Jordan Elias 36.00
  Annabella Szczerbiak 36.00
13 Caroline Rosa 35.00
14 Erynn Keith 34.00
  Grace Vaculik 34.00
16 Lilly Izmirlian 33.00
  Kathryn (Katie) Goulandris 33.00
  Hailey Pendl 33.00
19 Kelly Keith 32.50
20 Katerina Corroon 32.00
  Leah Paz 32.00
22 Elle O'Brien 31.00
23 Jennifer Zelnick 30.50
24 Elena Kopp 30.00
  Rachel Phillips 30.00
  Madison (CT) Hart 30.00
  Angelina Matos 30.00
28 Annika Sun 28.00
  Austin Arminio 28.00
30 Johanna Babinski 26.00
  Isabel Rudaz 26.00
  Bria Kudryk 26.00
33 Madison Ferguson 24.00
  Hannah DeOrsay 24.00
  Taylor Brustman 24.00
36 Grace (PA) Allen 22.50
37 Olivia Gannett 22.00
  Kayla Wilson 22.00
39 Samantha Stepanik 20.00
  Emily Hong 20.00
  Bailey Strauss 20.00
  Alexa DiPalantino 20.00
  Kylie Hutton 20.00
  Sienna Keane 20.00
45 Abby Kay 19.00
46 Emily Ernenwein 18.50
  Molly Dudek 18.50
48 Emily Winton 18.00
  Cameron Scott 18.00
  Paige Sherman 18.00
51 Lila Cafferata 17.00
  Kelly Carr 17.00
  Isabella Patel 17.00
54 Charlotte Subak 16.50
55 Ella Sebastino 16.00
  Alicia Obando 16.00
  Julia Horan 16.00
  Samantha Tremblay 16.00
  Maddy Falkowitz 16.00
60 Trinity Olander 15.00
61 Beatrice Bustillo 14.00
  Natalia Espinosa-Dice 14.00
  Allegra Peardon 14.00
64 Jessica Carney 13.00
  Jordan Melfi 13.00
  Eloise Foster 13.00
  Sophia Scala-Palladino 13.00
68 Rose Allen 12.50
69 Katie Kalfayan 12.00
  Isabella Forte 12.00
  Olivia Devincenzo 12.00
  Maci Iddings 12.00
  Elaina Doyle 12.00
74 Jade Morris 11.00
75 Erica-Rose Desmond 10.50
76 Ashlynn Barlow 10.00
  Hannah Bright 10.00
  Tatum Melone 10.00
  Sophia Pavur 10.00
  Julia Eason 10.00
  Natalie Bertoglio 10.00
  Jennifer McDonald 10.00
  Ava Wagner 10.00
  Mackenzie Brogan 10.00
  Isa Jensen 10.00
  Shanie Hurvitz 10.00
  Sarah Tom 10.00
  Kayla Maurer 10.00
  Caroline Gesky 10.00
  Isabella LoMonaco 10.00
  Kendall Madison 10.00
  Chloe Radke 10.00
  Katie Hess 10.00
  Jamie Marshall 10.00
  Avery Schauder 10.00
96 Olivia Holtsclaw 8.50
97 Heather Graham 8.00
  Alexandra Leerink 8.00
  Charlotte Armstrong 8.00
  Sydney Richmond 8.00
  Haley Dixon 8.00
  Caitlyn Kohler 8.00
103 Sophie Whidden 7.50
104 Dana Cofsky 7.00
105 Vivienne Wood 6.50
  Riley French 6.50
107 Emma Motl 6.00
  Caroline Ives 6.00
  Kaitlyn Hagopian 6.00
  Gabriella Goshtigian 6.00
  Aundrea Lagana 6.00
  Audrey Atinsky 6.00
  Isabela Rudovic 6.00
  Ashlyn Weidner 6.00
  Shea Ehrhardt 6.00
  Ava Snyder 6.00
  Jordan Rowe 6.00
  Anton Gottberg 6.00
  Isobel Boettcher 6.00
  Emily Gerstle 6.00
  Erica Worek 6.00
  Amanda Bossert 6.00
  Annabel Carifa 6.00
  Emily Wren 6.00
  Lauren Johns 6.00
126 Samantha (Sammie) Hayes 5.00
  Margaret Huber 5.00
128 Carney Pettine 4.50
129 Kayla Morriello 4.00
  Olivia Soucie 4.00
  Maeve McSloy 4.00
  Anna Paulsen 4.00
  Lydia LaDue 4.00
  Harly Taylor 4.00
  Rachel Funk 4.00
  Caroline Bambo 4.00
  Emma Laskowski 4.00
  Joanna Coreno 4.00
  Abigail Zweil 4.00
  Emilie Aebi 4.00
  Andy Linderman 4.00
  Lauren Duca 4.00
  Larissa Nothnagle 4.00
  Sierra Haines 4.00
  Alexis Rand 4.00
  Devyn Marie Looney 4.00
  Madeline Brock 4.00
  Julia Galterio 4.00
149 Hannah Klein 2.00
  Sofia Lenz 2.00
  Elizabeth Trodden 2.00
  Elizabeth DiNorcia 2.00
  Carolyn Carpenter 2.00
  Sophie Price 2.00
  Juliet LeClair 2.00
  Caroline Palasz 2.00
  Taylor Pruitt 2.00
  Jacqueline Vuksanaj 2.00
159 Natalia Moass 1.00
  Adele Bender 1.00
  Caroline Johnston 1.00
  Kayla Melnizek 1.00
  Kaia Rothman 1.00
  Ellen Flannery 1.00
  Emma Schweizer 1.00
166 Lydia Twaddle 0.50
  Chloe Sullivan 0.50
  Ava Spielman 0.50
  Samantha Murphy 0.50
  Diane Friedman 0.50


Adult 2'6" Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Dominique Gago 57.00
2 Dawn Mazzaccaro 52.00
3 Jennifer Bready 36.00
4 Missy Palmisciano 33.00
5 Elizabeth Stover 30.00
6 Andy Linderman 26.00
  Paige Benezette 26.00
8 Maria Angelina Grasso 22.00
9 Erin Umstead 20.00
  Carlie Johnson 20.00
  Caitlin Reitmeyer 20.00
12 Kristin Paulson 16.00
  Nicole Kovolenko 16.00
  Alexis Rand 16.00
  Kaila Ballow 16.00
16 Brooke Nestor 14.00
17 Marisa Drogin 12.00
  Ashley Christiano 12.00
  Christine Ott 12.00
20 Kristina Grossmann 10.50
21 Andrea Pearson 10.00
  Ardyn Allessie 10.00
  Nicole Purpura 10.00
  Jessica Smolar-Maye 10.00
  Kathleen Malmborg 10.00
  Katie Hess 10.00
  Kasey Parker 10.00
  Lianna Reis 10.00
  Marki Lynn Sullivan 10.00
  Tricia Flood 10.00
31 Angela Andrews-Betts 8.00
32 Chelsea Hollander 6.00
  Catherine Reckmeyer 6.00
  Donna Lisi 6.00
  Pamela Otis 6.00
  Emma Carbone 6.00
  Maria Sorrentino 6.00
38 Rachel Sternberg 4.00
  Kristin Tighe 4.00
  Alyssa Dorfman 4.00
  Sara Taniwha 4.00
  Cory Scott Whittier 4.00
  Erika Faust 4.00
  Emily Sgro 4.00
  Rachelle Barstow 4.00
46 Charlotte Kullen 2.50
47 Lauren Ciuzio 2.00
  Jennifer Fontanella 2.00
  Molly Worek 2.00
50 Beth (Elizabeth) Zurn 0.50


M&S Jr/Am Horsemanship Medal

Place Rider Points
1 Texie Loyd 76.50
2 Sarah Dupont 49.00
3 Eva Marie Fortunato 40.00
4 Sophia Ahearn 38.00
5 Lila Nottage 22.00
  Madison Seelinger 22.00
7 Cairo Morrison 20.00
8 Katherine DeLaGarza 17.00
9 Chloe Love 16.00
  Lauren Collins 16.00
11 Tomiko McGovern 14.00
12 Tamsin Nottage 10.50
13 Kaylie Tierney 10.00
  Claire Stockard 10.00
  Sarah Aloi 10.00
  Zoe Cass 10.00
  Ashley DeLise 10.00
  Casey Zuraitis 10.00
19 Elizabeth Carter 8.00
  Hannah Rohrbach 8.00
21 Sara Gottberg 7.00
22 Mackensie Park 6.00
  Hayley (IL) Anderson 6.00
  Jacqueline Vuksanaj 6.00
  Devon Thomas 6.00
  Bailey Hoover 6.00
  Bridget Tyksinski 6.00
28 Erinn Hewett 4.00
  Elizabeth Asprinio 4.00
  Julia Howe 4.00
  Natalie Tezsla 4.00
32 Addison Benio 2.00
  Riley French 2.00
  Molly Canfield 2.00
35 Dylan Ryan 1.00
36 Karie Pearson 0.50
  Ariana Marnell 0.50


HITS Novice Child Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 ICANDY; Amanda Wise 10.00
  ZORRO; Lydia Twaddle 10.00
3 GOOD NEWS BEN; Jessica Smith 6.00
  THIS OCALA; Christina Thomson 6.00
5 NORTH FACE; New Castle Farm 4.00
  LHITIGATOR; Autumn Siliato 4.00
7 MEMPHIS; Wolver Hollow 2.00
  WIZARD OF OZ; Madelyn Wojdak 2.00
9 PORTOFINO RAMIRO; Hannah Jablons 1.00
  DUSK TIL DAWN; Hal Armstrong 1.00


HITS Novice Adult Hunter

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 FRIVOLOUS; Kaela Choquette 10.00
2 MTM BLUEBERRY; Kathleen Malmborg 4.00


Children's Jumper Low

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 CHIHULY; Mary Stavola 13.00
2 RAPIDASH; Mary Beth (MB) Canfield 10.00
3 RAGNAR; Kate McCaffery 6.00
  COPPER BOOM; Kate Taylor 6.00
  ALIMIT; Celaine So 6.00
6 WIMIEKA; Eva Rothe 2.00
7 KT GUARANTEED; Casey Zuraitis 1.00
8 MASERATI; Kali Jerman 0.50
  V.P.N.; Michael Kirby 0.50


Adult Jumper Low

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 OCEAN VOYAGER; Erika Guthinger 4.00


Modified Children's Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 EL DORADO; Hannah Nelson 10.00
2 CALGARY M; Maureen Detweiler 7.00
3 WARRIOR; Maarten Huygens 6.00
  NANU; Liat Abramove 6.00
  DELILAH; Skyler Hendricks 6.00
6 QUINN; Jordan Coyne 4.00
  BELVUE BEN; Sara Kemper 4.00
8 JETT B; Jamie Stryker 1.00
  WONDERBOY T; Celeste Karcher 1.00
10 ICZING; Silvermine Farm 0.50
  V.P.N.; Michael Kirby 0.50
  FELIX 1996; MaliClaire Glancy 0.50


Modified Adult Jumper

Place Horse; Owner Points
1 MR. POPPER; Madison Gentry 6.00
  L'ETOILE BRILLIANTE DE MI; Vanessa Lempicky 6.00
3 HAMLET; Rachel Williams 4.00
4 CHAMBRINUS; Redfield Farm LLC 2.00

Email questions to :Patti@Hitsshows.com.