|
Horse |
Owner |
Rider |
2. Low Htr |
Champion: |
DERAFINA R |
SANDRA LEDBETTER |
NORA THOMAS |
Reserve: |
SECOND TO NONE |
MEREDITH MATEO |
ARCHIBALD COX |
4. Training Hunter |
Champion: |
UNWRITTEN |
SHELLEY SNADERSON |
PETER LOMBARDO |
Reserve: |
LEGENDARY |
ROBERT FRIES |
NORA THOMAS |
5. HITS Hunter 2'6" |
Champion: |
CLEVER Z |
HERO STEVENSON |
HERO STEVENSON |
Reserve: |
SUNDAY DRIVE |
SUE MINER |
SUE MINER |
6. Baby Green Hunter |
Champion: |
CANTERWOOD |
LISA CARLSEN |
KASSIDY KEITH |
Reserve: |
CLEOPATRA |
JKLM PARTNERS |
JENNY KARAZISSIS |
7. Adequan Hunter |
Champion: |
SPEECHLESS |
JOHN ZAMBRANO |
PETER LOMBARDO |
Reserve: |
FLANNERY |
SUELLEN POMMIER |
AMY C. GAU |
8. Green Hunter 3' |
Champion: |
QUICKSUS |
NOELLE WOLF STABLES, LLC |
JOHN FRENCH |
Reserve: |
NOTED |
KATHERINE WILLIAMS |
DUSTIN GOODWIN |
9. Green Hunter 3'3" |
Champion: |
ARTISTRY |
KATHLEEN WALDORF |
JOHN FRENCH |
Champion: |
C'EST MOI |
BREANNE KARANIKOLAS |
SOPHIE SIMPSON |
10. Green Hunter 3'6" |
Champion: |
SAN MARCO |
ANN RUSSO |
ANN RUSSO |
Reserve: |
EXECUTIVE |
WEST COAST EQUINE PARTNERS, LLC |
NICK HANESS |
11. Green Hunter 3'9" |
Champion: |
BIG SHOT |
DULCIE LOU MORRIS |
JENNY KARAZISSIS |
Reserve: |
KUMANO |
WEST COAST EQUINE PARTNERS, LCC |
NICK HANESS |
13. Green Confirmation Hunter |
Champion: |
PRITCHARD HILL |
BALMORAL |
JOHN BRAGG |
Reserve: |
IN FAVOR |
SOFIA BAKER |
LEXI WEDEMEYER |
14. High Performance Hunter |
Champion: |
GET ROWDY |
TETON FARMS LLC |
KARLLI POSTEL |
Reserve: |
NOSTALGIC |
ALERON LLC |
ALEXIS TAYLOR-SILVERNALE |
15. Performance Hunter 3'6" |
Champion: |
BOSS |
LAURA WASSERMAN |
JOHN FRENCH |
Requested: |
AS REQUESTED |
WEST COAST EQUINE PARTNERS, LLC |
NICK HANESS |
16. Performance Hunter 3'3" |
Champion: |
SAPHIR |
WEST COAST EQUINE PARTNERS, LLC |
NICK HANESS |
Reserve: |
GONE COUNTRY |
MAE-J HOLDINGS |
LEXI WEDEMEYER |
18. High Performance Confirmation |
Champion: |
CORTESE |
WEST COAST EQUINE PARTNERS, LLC |
NICK HANESS |
Reserve: |
SAN MARCO |
ANN RUSSO |
JOHN FRENCH |
19. A-O Hunter 3'6" 18-35 |
Champion: |
CONCERTO |
CAROLINE INGALLS |
CAROLINE INGALLS |
Reserve: |
CATEGORY |
CAMILLE LEBLOND |
CAMILLE LEBLOND |
20. A-O Hunter 3'6" 36 & Over |
Champion: |
UNO MAS |
PARRIS COZART COLLINS |
PARRIS COZART COLLINS |
Reserve: |
MTM INSIDE SCOOP |
MR & MRS KEN MACKENZIE |
DIDI MACKENZIE |
21. A-O Hunter 3'3" 18-35 |
Champion: |
ADELE |
WOODVALE |
CHELSEA SAMUELS |
Reserve: |
HLF WANDERLUST |
HOMESTEAD LANE FARM |
SYBIL ROSE |
22. A-O Hunter 3'3" 36 & Over |
Champion: |
SOON TO BE |
CHRISTINA SMITH |
CHRISTINA SMITH |
Reserve: |
CHANCELLOR |
CHRISTINA SMITH |
CHRISTINA SMITH |
23. Young Hunter 3' |
Champion: |
FIRST LADY |
ALLISON KROFF |
ALLISON KROFF |
Champion: |
NOTORIOUS |
ALERON LLC |
ALEXIS TAYLOR-SILVERNALE |
24. Young Hunter 3'3" |
Champion: |
TESTIFY |
BRITENEY MERCER |
SHELLEY CAMPF |
Reserve: |
TALISKER |
KAREN DANIELI |
TRACEY EPP |
Reserve: |
REMINISCENT |
MELISSA BRANDLEY |
JESSICA ALLAN |
25. Adult Hunter 18-35 |
Champion: |
BELL HOP |
KATERINA BANEY |
KATERINA BANEY |
Reserve: |
SECOND TO NONE |
MEREDITH MATEO |
MEREDITH MATEO |
26. Adult Hunter 36-45 |
Champion: |
SWAN SONG |
ROBIN LANDY |
ADRIENNE BUTTLEMANN |
Reserve: |
JEMBEY VAN'T EIGENLO |
CHRISTINE MACLEAN |
CHRISTINE MACLEAN |
27. Adult Hunter 46-55 |
Champion: |
ISLAND TIME |
KIM NELSON |
KIM NELSON |
Reserve: |
POMME DU COEUR |
SHEILA HART |
SHEILA HART |
28. Adult Hunter 56 & Over |
Champion: |
ANDOVER |
MAGNOLIA FARMS |
CATHY MORRIS-SCHHMITT |
Reserve: |
CARA MIA |
KATHLEEN WALDORF |
KATHLEEN WALDORF |
29. Young Hunter 3'6" |
Champion: |
AT LAST TW |
JAYMIE HO |
GABRIELA PATTINSON |
Reserve: |
SEBASTION |
MEREDITH MATEO |
KARLI POSTEL |
30. Junior 3'6" 15 & Under |
Champion: |
ASHTON |
STRASBURG MORIN INC. |
BROOKE MORIN |
Reserve: |
BOSS |
LAURA WASSERMAN |
STELLA WASSERMAN |
31. Junior 3'6" 16-17 |
Champion: |
BEACH BOY |
EMILY WILLIAMS |
EMILY WILLIAMS |
Reserve: |
CORONATION |
SLOAN LINDEMANN-BARNETT |
JULIETTE JOSEPH |
35. Child Hunter 13 & Under |
Champion: |
VENICE |
ENCHANTMENT FARMS LLC |
SHILOH ROSEBOOM |
Reserve: |
BANDIT |
GRACE RUSSO |
GRACE RUSSO |
36. Child Hunter 14-17 |
Champion: |
ARCADIA |
JACQUELINE ATTWOOD-DUPONT |
GEORGIA BOTHAM |
Reserve: |
CAPOUTCHI |
KENDALL CASTELO |
KENDALL CASTELO |
37. Child Hunter Pony |
Champion: |
LAKEVIEW PICKPOCKET |
SELMA ERIKSEN |
SELMA ERIKSEN |
Reserve: |
ELLA ENCHANTED |
RED GATE FARM, LLC |
LUCIA SWENSON |
40. Green Pony Hunter - All Sizes |
Champion: |
GOWIN PEEK A BLUE |
LESLIE PINKERTON NELSON |
SKYLAR WIREMAN |
Reserve: |
BLACK TIE AFFAIR |
TESSA BUCHANAN |
TESSA BUCHANAN |
45. Small Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE |
ENCHANTMENT STABLES LLC |
SHILOH ROSEBOOM |
Reserve: |
PAGE 6 |
NORGAN, INC. |
SHILOH ROSEBOOM |
47. Medium Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
BEACH BOY |
ENCHANTMENT FARMS LLC |
SHIOLOH ROSEBOOM |
Reserve: |
ELITE HOLLYWOOD SMOKE |
KATALINA RICKARD |
KATALINA RICKARD |
49. Large Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
D'ARTAGNAN |
PAIGE WALKENBACH |
PAIGE WALKENBACH |
Reserve: |
ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL |
CLAIRE MULLALLY |
CLAIRE MULLALLY |
50. Short Stirrup Hunter |
Champion: |
ROYALTY |
EMMA BRAND |
EMMA BRAND |
Reserve: |
BRINGING HOME THE BLUE |
TESSA DOWNEY |
DEVIN ROSEBOOM |
52. Pre-Child Hunter |
Champion: |
WILLPOWER |
SIGOURNEY GALLO-FUNDERBURK |
JAYMES PIERCEY |
Champion: |
LIMOUSINE |
BARBARA BORG |
EVE TARPEY |
Champion: |
FASCINATION |
DEVON GIBSON |
SLOANE HOLLINGSHEAD |
53. Pre-Adult Hunter |
Champion: |
CHURCHILL |
ELLEN BROWN |
ELLEN BROWN |
Reserve: |
CLEMENTINE |
MARCI DINKIN |
MARCI DINKIN |
54. Thermal Child Hunter 2'3" |
Champion: |
MOMMA CITTA |
RUBY WALL |
RUBY WALL |
Reserve: |
FIRST LADY |
ELISE ERIKSEN |
ELISE ERIKSEN |
55. Thermal Adult Hunter 2'3" |
Champion: |
CHURCHILL |
ELLEN BROWN |
ELLEN BROWN |
Reserve: |
LEGO CH |
TRACIE FORD |
TRACIE FORD |
56. Modified Cild Hunter 2'6" |
Champion: |
OFF THE CHART |
KATIE KOTLER |
ANNA KOTLER |
Reserve: |
FABRICIUS |
SHAYNE WIREMAN |
NOAH NELSON |
57. Modified Adult Hunter 2'6" |
Champion: |
LEGENDARY |
ROBERT FRIES |
ROBERT FRIES |
Reserve: |
SECOND TO NONE |
MEREDITH MATEO |
MEREDITH MATEO |
58. Desert Child Hunter 2'9" |
Champion: |
OFF THE CHART |
KATIE KOTLER |
ANNA KOTLER |
Reserve: |
FIRST LADY |
ELISE ERIKSEN |
ELISE ERIKSEN |
59. Desert Adult Hunter 2'9" |
Champion: |
LEGENDARY |
ROBERT FRIES |
ROBERT FRIES |
Reserve: |
JETSON |
AMANDA REYNOLDS |
AMANDA REYNOLDS |
60. Modified Junior/Amateur Hunter |
Champion: |
PRESS TO PLAY |
CATE JESCHKE |
CATE JESCHKE |
Reserve: |
EQUITY |
GINA ROSS |
GINA ROSS |
61. Small Schooling Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
ROYALTY |
EMMA BRAND |
EMMA BRAND |
Reserve: |
PAGE 6 |
NORGAN, INC. |
SHILOH ROSEBOOM |
62. Medium Schooling Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
CALYPSO |
CLAIRE MCNICHOLS |
CLAIRE MCNICHOLS |
Reserve: |
ELSA |
TAMARA HALL |
SOFIA POPESCU |
63. Large Schooling Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
ROLLINGWOODS WALKING TALL |
CLAIRE MULLALLY |
CLAIRE MULLALLY |
Reserve: |
SIG COUER D'AVION |
SIG INTERNATIONAL, INC. |
KAILEY HARDIN |
64. Long Stirrup Hunter |
Champion: |
BAMBECO |
ROBIN LANDRY |
ROBIN LANDRY |
Reserve: |
DIONYSUS |
HELEN SAINDON |
KATINKA DEVRAINNE |
65. Equitation 11 & Under |
Champion: |
PAIGE WALKENBACH |
Reserve: |
SHILOH ROSEBOOM |
66. Equitation 12-13 |
Champion: |
KATALINA RICKARD |
Reserve: |
ZOE STASCAUSKY |
67. Equitation 14-15 |
Champion: |
BROOKE MORIN |
Reserve: |
SOPHIA LANGELLA |
68. Equitation 16-17 |
Champion: |
ISABELLE COXE |
Reserve: |
EMILY PERKINS |
69. Pony Equitation |
Champion: |
TESSA BUCHANAN |
Reserve: |
KAILEY HARDIN |
70. Adult Equitation 18-35 |
Champion: |
REBECCA MENCO |
Reserve: |
LINDSEY SCHIEFELBEIN |
71. Adult Equitation 36-45 |
Champion: |
JAMIE KRUPNICK |
Reserve: |
LISA WU |
Reserve: |
MAIA AERNI |
72. Adult Equitation 46 & Over |
Champion: |
SHANNON DAVIDSON |
Reserve: |
KRISTI C. CIAM |
73. Junior Maiden Equitation |
Champion: |
ALEXANDRA FLORIAN |
Reserve: |
MARGAUX SAUVAGE |
74. Junior Novice Equitation |
Champion: |
ZOE MACBETH |
Reserve: |
AUDREY DAUCHER |
75. Junior Limit Equitation |
Champion: |
CAROLINE GOODMAN |
Reserve: |
OLIVIA WOLFF |
76. Adult Equitation 2' |
Champion: |
SHANNA MARIE WAITE |
Reserve: |
PATTY MCNEARNY |
77. Adult Equitation 2'6" |
Champion: |
HEIDI SEIDELHUBER |
Reserve: |
CAROLE PENDLETON |
78. Adult Equitation 2'9" |
Champion: |
ALICIA GILLIAM |
Reserve: |
ALICIA JOVAIS |
79. Short Stirrup Equitation |
Champion: |
JOIE COBB |
Reserve: |
LILLIAN MUZZY |
81. Beginner Walk/Trot |
Champion: |
GABI SCRANTON |
Reserve: |
MACLEAN SENNHENN |
82. Beginner Walk |
Champion: |
EVELYN BAY |
Reserve: |
LILLIAN THOMAS |
Reserve: |
GABI SCRANTON |
83. Cross Rail Equitation |
Champion: |
DEVIN ROSEBOOM |
Reserve: |
ELLA SHATZKO |
84. Long Stirrup Equitation - Horse |
Champion: |
ROBIN LANDRY |
Reserve: |
SHANNA MARIE WAITE |
89. .80m NJK Jumper Non-Pro |
Champion: |
NEED I SAY |
MEREDITH MATEO |
MEREDITH MATEO |
Reserve: |
TIPPY TOES |
DALLY JO POLL |
DALLY JO POLL |
Reserve: |
GIN TONIC |
LAURA LEVANT |
LAURA LEVANT |
90. .80m Jumper |
Champion: |
CONTARIKO |
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN |
TRUDI FLETCHER |
Reserve: |
CHICKS EMERALD |
DENISE TILLEY |
DENISE TILLEY |
93. 1.10m Jumper |
Champion: |
LUXOR |
BETH HICKSON |
TRUDI FLETCHER |
Reserve: |
DENALI WF |
LINN MORSE |
LINDSEY PATON GARNER |
Reserve: |
CARA B |
MONICA PECK |
ALYCE BITTAR/AMELIE LOUISE BITTAR |
94. 1.15m Back on Track Jumper |
Champion: |
FANTA |
DIANE DOOLITTLE |
HUGH C. MUTCH |
Reserve: |
SUNNY BOY |
EVE ADAIR |
RUSSELL MORGAN |
95. Adult Jumper 18-35 |
Champion: |
DELIGHT |
AMY BLOCH |
NICOLE BLOCH |
Champion: |
DORRVONDI |
ASHLEY AYCOX |
ASHLEY AYCOX |
96. Adult Jumper 36-49 |
Champion: |
SHANNONDALE GINO |
ALISON SWEENY |
ALISON SWEENY |
Reserve: |
VERDI |
JORGE HIDALGO DURAN |
JORGE HIDALGO DURAN |
97. Adult Jumper 50 & Over |
Champion: |
CASSIUS |
BLUE MEADOWS, LLC |
LESLIE COX |
Reserve: |
IDEALIST |
LORI BIDWELL |
DUNCAN PETERS |
98. Child Jumper 15 & Under |
Champion: |
EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ |
PORTYA MUENKE |
PORTYA MUENKE |
Reserve: |
CURLY SUE 163 |
KYARA SEMRAU |
KYARA SEMRAU |
Reserve: |
GIGOLO |
AES EQUESTRIAN INC. |
ERIC KRAWITT |
99. Child Jumper 16-17 |
Champion: |
LADY EVITA Z |
SYDNEY FLASHMAN |
SYDNEY FLASHMAN |
Reserve: |
CAMILLO |
ORCHARD HILL FARM |
TESSA DARLING |
101. Adult Jumper Low |
Champion: |
SIG CAREFUL |
DANIELLE LEAN |
JORGE HIDALGO DURAN |
Reserve: |
VERDI |
JORGE HIDALGO DURAN |
JORGE HIDALGO DURAN |
102. Child Jumper Low |
Champion: |
SKYLINE |
KATHERINE BREWER |
SOPHIA KREGOSKI |
Reserve: |
BEETHOVEN |
MACKENZIE JONES |
MACKENZIE JONES |
103. Modified Child/Adult Jumper |
Champion: |
NORMANDIE |
SASKIA MCCLEAN |
FENJA MCCLEAN |
Reserve: |
DAUNTLESS |
AMELIA SCURIO |
AMELIA SCURIO |
106. 1.20m FarmVet Jumper |
Champion: |
BLAST O' ENERGY |
LUCIE WHARTON |
LIZ HUTCHINSON |
Reserve: |
WIN VISION |
NAOMI RUBIN |
HUGH C. MUTCH |
107. 1.30m ALU Jumper |
Champion: |
STAKKATO ONYX |
KAITLIN CAMPBELL |
KAITLIN CAMPBELL |
Champion: |
CCF SAVUSAVU |
CROSS CREEK FARMS, INC. |
MICHELLE PARKER |
108. 1.40m Horseflight Jumper |
Champion: |
CASTELISSIMO |
GEORGY MASKREY-SEGESMAN |
SAVANNAH JENKINS |
Reserve: |
STEELBI |
KATHLEEN WALDORF |
RICHARD FELLERS |
Reserve: |
BALBOA SH |
SHELLEY FELLERS |
RICHARD FELLERS |
110. 1.20m Junior Jumper |
Champion: |
CASINO ROYAL 36 |
ZOE LEVITAN |
ZOE LEVITAN |
Reserve: |
COLORADO |
CONSTANCE BROZ |
ELISA BROZ |
111. 1.30m Junior Jumper |
Champion: |
JUVENTUS DE GEODEREEDE |
ZOE LEVITAN |
ZOE LEVITAN |
Reserve: |
EVITA P |
JENNA LEE GOTTSCHLICH |
JENNA LEE GOTTSCHLICH |
113. 1.20 A-O/Am Jumper |
Champion: |
SOUTHERN EYES |
JOHN MCCONNELL |
SHALA MCCONNELL |
Reserve: |
COPY CAT |
JESSIE WHITE |
JESSIE WHITE |
114. 1.30m A-O/Am Jumper |
Champion: |
DAUPHIN |
ANDREA SNYDER |
ALEXA WEBER |
Reserve: |
STRATOS |
ALESSANDRA VOLPI |
ALESSANDRA VOLPI |
115. 1.40m Jr/A-O/Am Jumper |
Champion: |
ELEGANTO |
SOPHIA SIEGEL |
SOPHIA SIEGEL |
Reserve: |
JUWEEL VAN MAARLE |
SABINE COOPER |
SABINE COOPER |
117. YJC 6 Year Olds |
Champion: |
CORSINI |
NICOLE TEAGUE |
NICOLE TEAGUE |
Reserve: |
NIBALI VAN DE KLOTHOEF |
PENNY LANE FARM LLC |
JAMIE SAILOR |
118. YJC 7 Year Olds |
Champion: |
HUGO D |
OPENGATE EQUINE |
JAMIE SAILOR |
Reserve: |
CHIPOTLE |
MICHELLE PARKER |
MICHELLE PARKER |
119. Child Equitation 2'6" |
Champion: |
CARMEN GONZALEZ |
Reserve: |
MADISON SCHMIDT |
129. Junior 3'3" 15 & Under |
Champion: |
CALENDAR GIRL |
AVERY KALAFATAS |
AVERY KALAFATAS |
Reserve: |
COCONUT KEY |
BALMORAL |
AVERY KALAFATAS |
130. Junior Huner 3'3" 16-17 |
Champion: |
LORD LIVINGSTON |
ALLIE DESIMONE |
ALLIE DESIMONE |
Reserve: |
PENUMBRA |
MARIELLE FRIES |
MARIELLE FRIES |
760. Crossrail Hunter |
Champion: |
DO YOU BELIEVE IN MAGIC |
ENCHANTMENT STABLES, LLC |
DEVIN ROSEBOOM |
Reserve: |
CONDORA |
JACQUELINE VOGEL |
JACQUELINE VOGEL |
Reserve: |
BROWNLANDS MISS KIMMY |
PEPPERMINT STABLES, LLC |
LAUREN ZARNEGIN |