DIVISION |
HORSE |
OWNER |
RIDER |
2. Low Htr |
Champion: |
BLUE MONDAY |
STEPHANIE SIMMERMAN |
STEPHANIE SIMMERMAN |
Reserve: |
SOCIAL HILL |
KELLY WILSON |
KELLY WILSON |
4. Training Hunter |
Champion: |
NELSON |
VALERIE PELTIER |
SARAH NATALE |
Reserve: |
TOY SOLDIER |
STEPHANIE BATTERSHALL |
HILLARY JOHNSON |
5. Baby Green Hunter |
Champion: |
MON AMI |
PATRICIA STOVEL |
PATRICIA STOVEL |
Reserve: |
TOY SOLDIER |
STEPHANIE BATTERSHALL |
HILLARY JOHNSON |
6. Adequan Hunter |
Champion: |
ON BOARD |
GERALD CAMERA |
JEFFREY AYERS |
Reserve: |
DESSERT FIRST |
RENAE SWEENEY |
NASHEA POWELL |
7. HITS Hunter 1 |
Champion: |
DI MAGGIO |
OLIVIA MARQUART |
OLIVIA MARQUART |
Reserve: |
BAJA |
DAWN VON BERNUTH |
DAWN VON BERNUTH |
8. HITS Hunter 2 |
Champion: |
SUNSET POINT |
CL SPORT HORSES, LLC |
CHERYL SMITH |
Reserve: |
CUSIENA Q |
FOXRIDGE FARMS STABLES |
SEAN JOBIN |
9. Green Hunter 3' |
Champion: |
BALOU LABEL |
TERRAPIN HILL |
MEGAN YOUNG |
Reserve: |
GIVENCHY |
REDFIELD FARM |
CASSANDRA KAHLE |
10. Green Hunter 3'3" |
Champion: |
BORDEAUX |
DR. BETSEE PARKER |
HUNT TOSH |
Reserve: |
TALLYMAN |
DR. MITZI |
SUZANNA TRESKE |
11. Green Hunter 3'6" |
Champion: |
KINDRED |
KATHY CHIAF |
JENNIFER ALFANO |
Reserve: |
BANKS MILL |
DANIEL GEITNER |
DANIEL GEITNER |
12. Green Hunter 3'9" |
Champion: |
BASTOGNE |
CEIL WHEELER |
HUNT TOSH |
Reserve: |
THE FULL MONTY |
WOODRUN |
DAVID JENNINGS |
14. Green Conformation Hunter |
Champion: |
CARTEL |
JEFFREY AYERS |
JEFFREY AYERS |
Reserve: |
MOMENTO |
MEGAN TEMME |
KYLE MUCKLER |
15. High Performance Hunter |
Champion: |
SET SAIL |
LILY RUSIS |
CASSANDRA KAHLE |
Reserve: |
WALK THE MOON |
LYNN SEITHEL |
DANIEL GEITNER |
16. Performance Hunter 3'6" |
Champion: |
CAPISCE |
CHERYL RUBENSTEIN LLC |
DANIEL GEITNER |
Reserve: |
DIADORA |
BARBARA LESTAGE |
KRISTEN BUMPUS |
17. Performance Hunter 3'3" |
Champion: |
SPANISH HARLEM |
JUDY RUTKOWSKI |
AMANDA STEEGE |
Reserve: |
AMARA |
CATHERINE MERRILL |
MEGAN WEXLER |
19. High Performance Conformation |
Champion: |
ONE REQUEST |
ELIZABETH TARUMIANZ |
DANIEL GEITNER |
Reserve: |
CORA |
DEBBIE SMITH |
JAMIE GIBSON |
20. A-O Hunter 3'6" 18-35 |
Champion: |
GAME BOY |
EMILY JONES |
EMILY JONES |
Reserve: |
CLEARLY |
ALEXA BAYKO |
ALEXA BAYKO |
21. A-O Hunter 3'6" 36 & Over |
Champion: |
ATTENTION PLEASE |
WOODRUN |
LAURA LINBACK |
Reserve: |
CASCINA |
LYNN SEITHEL |
LYNN SEITHEL |
22. A-O Hunter 3'3" 18-35 |
Champion: |
ENCORE B |
MERCY PAINE |
MERCY PAINE |
Reserve: |
DENZEL GGH |
VICTORIA BONANNO |
VICTORIA BONANNO |
23. Adult Hunter 18-35 |
Champion: |
INGO DE KALVARIE |
TM HILLS FARM INTERNATIONAL |
DOMINIQUE GONZALEZ |
Reserve: |
BAMBOLINO |
JACQUELYN MAGGIORE |
JACQUELYN MAGGIORE |
24. Adult Hunter 36-45 |
Champion: |
SUMMER CATCH |
DAWN FOGEL |
DAWN FOGEL |
Reserve: |
BRAVO |
M2 EQUESTRIAN |
MELISSA MARSHALL |
25. Adult Hunter 46-55 |
Champion: |
KALVERT |
KASHMERE FARMS LLC |
SANDRA BIERMAN |
Reserve: |
INDIAN OCEAN |
KASHMERE FARMS LLC |
SANDRA BIERMAN |
26. Adult Hunter 56 & Over |
Champion: |
EXAHT |
GERALD CAMERA |
GERALD CAMERA |
Reserve: |
ENCORE |
NANCY JONES |
NANCY JONES |
27. Small Junior Hunter 3'6" 15 & Under |
Champion: |
CANTINI |
SETH VALLHONRAT |
NEAVE CAMPBELL |
Reserve: |
CLASSIC |
SHEILA SLACK |
MELISSA DERYN FOSTER |
28. Small Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 |
Champion: |
CELEBRATION |
YVETTA RECHLER-NEWMAN |
PHOEBE TOPPING |
Reserve: |
WISDOM |
TEMPLE EQUESTRIAN LLC |
GRACE DEBNEY |
29. Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 15 & Under |
Champion: |
OXFORD |
CAPSTONE FARM |
LAUREN REID |
Reserve: |
CASCADA |
TERRAPIN HILL FARM |
MELISSA DERYN FOSTER |
Reserve: |
CAPTIVATE |
MAHER FAMILY |
CLAIRE CAMPBELL |
30. Large Junior Hunter 3'6" 16-17 |
Champion: |
CAMDO VAN DE PLUUM |
SYDNEY DEGRAZIA |
SYDNEY DEGRAZIA |
Reserve: |
CANDID |
JENNIFER ALFANO |
31. Children's Hunter Pony Small/Medium |
Champion: |
TECHON MASTER BRONZE |
ANNELIESE DEROSAIRE |
MAGGIE FEARONS |
Reserve: |
MR HOLLYWOOD |
NICOLETTE PERRY |
REAGAN JARRETT |
32. Children's Hunter Pony Large |
Champion: |
OAKFIELDS JADE |
SUSAN MCCONNELL |
LYNDSEY KEEN |
Reserve: |
WYNNBROOKS LISTEN UP |
CARLY ROBERS |
CARLY ROBERTS |
33. Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under |
Champion: |
BORA BORA |
CRAIG ALLEN |
CAROLINE MIRTS |
Reserve: |
SCOUT |
JOHN GILPIN |
JOHN GILPIN |
34. Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 |
Champion: |
MOST OF ALL |
FOUR TALL OAKS |
EMMA NICOLS |
Reserve: |
ROLL TIDE |
CAROLINE SEARCY |
SAMANTHA HAYES |
37. Green Pony Hunter Small/Medium |
Champion: |
SILVER SLUGGER |
LAUREN STUDSTILL |
LAUREN STUDSTILL |
Reserve: |
NOT NEGOTIABLE |
MADISON MOORE |
MADISON MOORE |
41. Green Pony Hunter Large |
Champion: |
GLENHAVEN PARK LANE |
SUNSET FARM |
EMMA JOLLY |
Reserve: |
CROWN RIDGE MIRROR MIRROR |
EMMA YOUNG |
EMMA YOUNG |
43. Small Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
BIT OF LOVE |
DR BETSEE PARKER |
MADDIE TOSH |
Reserve: |
GRAND SLAM |
TEAM WESTON LLC |
LAUREN GEE |
45. Medium Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
LEON |
REDFIELD FARM |
LAUREN GEE |
Reserve: |
BARONESS OF LOCHEIL |
DR. BETSEE PARKER |
MADDIE TOSH |
47. Large Pony Hunter |
Champion: |
ALL MY LOVE |
DR. BETSEE PARKER |
MADDIE TOSH |
Champion: |
DAVENTRY'S DAVINCI |
KATIE TRIANTOS |
KATIE TRIANTOS |
48. Pre-Child Hunter |
Champion: |
SOCIAL ELEGANCE |
KATHRYN MYERS |
WYATT MORRIS |
Reserve: |
PAPAGENO |
ALEXA HARRIS |
MOLLY WALSH |
49. Pre-Adult Hunter |
Champion: |
MTM DYLAN |
NINA BUTLER |
NINA BUTLER |
Reserve: |
INFERNO |
MARITA ZURATIS |
MARITA ZURATIS |
50. Post Time Child Hunter |
Champion: |
PAPAGENO |
ALEXA HARRIS |
MOLLY WALSH |
Reserve: |
MTM FASHION |
KATELYN COVENY |
KATELYN COVENY |
51. Post Time Adult Hunter |
Champion: |
MTM DYLAN |
NINA BUTLER |
NINA BUTLER |
Reserve: |
INFERNO |
MAURITIS ZURAITIS |
52. Modified Child Hunter |
Champion: |
FORTUNATE |
MARY STAVOLA |
MARY STAVOLA |
Reserve: |
ROLL TIDE |
CAROLINE SEARCY |
SAMANTHA HAYES |
53. Modified Adult Hunter |
Champion: |
VIENNA |
ALTAIR FARMS |
STARR HUMPHRIES |
Reserve: |
INGO DE KALAVRIE |
TM HILLS FARM INTERNATIONAL |
DOMINQUE GONZALES |
54. Short Stirrup Hunter |
Champion: |
DRAGONSLAYER BEDAZZLED |
KATHERINE DEWAR |
JACKSON DEWAR |
Reserve: |
VANILLA TWILIGHT |
SOPHIA AYERS |
NYREE PASCUCCI |
55. Schooling Pony Hunter - Small |
Champion: |
ORCHARD HILLS' DOUBLE GOLD |
MIA BAGNATO |
KAITLYN LINCK |
Reserve: |
SHENANDOAH JACK BE NIMBLE |
ALLISON COLEMAN |
LAUREN GEE |
56. Schooling Pony Hunter - Medium |
Champion: |
NOT NEGOTABLE |
MADISON MOORE |
MADISON MOORE |
Reserve: |
VIENNA |
TEAM WESTON LLC |
LAUREN GEE |
57. Schooling Pony Hunter - Large |
Champion: |
WATCHUSAYIN |
MADISON MOORE |
MADISON MOORE |
Reserve: |
EMPIRE'S VICTORY |
PARKER PEACOCK |
PARKER PEACOCK |
58. Modified Junior Hunter |
Champion: |
SHINING |
CAITLIN WEIBEL |
CAITLIN WEIBEL |
Reserve: |
IVY TOO |
DAVID REPOSA |
MELISSA DERYN FOSTER |
59. Modified Amateur Hunter |
Champion: |
HAMILTON |
WOODRUN |
LAURA LINBACH |
Champion: |
GAVALIA |
AMANDA GELLIS |
AMANDA GELLIS |
60. Thoroughbred Hunter 1 |
Champion: |
SKY PILOT |
LOUISE PETZ |
CAITLIN MALONEY |
Reserve: |
DEPUTYARTEE |
LORIANN RUSTIGIAN |
MEG GRAHAM |
61. Thoroughbred Hunter 2 |
Champion: |
BEYOND COMPARISON |
DEEP FOREST STABLE |
JAIME GIBSON |
Reserve: |
CAT DADDY |
LORI SOLOMON |
ELIZABETH SOLOMON |
62. A-O Hunter 3'3" 36 & Over |
Champion: |
THE FULL MONTY |
WOODRUN |
LAURA LINBACK |
Reserve: |
BIEBER |
CARA GARITO |
CARA GARITO |
63. Small Junior Hunter 3'3" 15 & Under |
Champion: |
GOTHAM |
DR. BETSEE PARKER |
MADDIE TOSH |
Reserve: |
ZOE |
GEORGIA RIVERO |
GEORGIA RIVERO |
64. Small Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 |
Champion: |
SHINING |
CAITLIN WEIBEL |
CAITLIN WEIBEL |
Reserve: |
PAPERBOY |
SAMANTHA SCHAEFER |
MADELINE SCHAEFER |
65. Equitation 11 & Under |
Champion: |
LYNDSEY KEEN |
Reserve: |
LAUREN GEE |
66. Equitation 12-13 |
Champion: |
SCHUYLER DAYNER |
Reserve: |
KENNA LABEAU |
67. Equitation 14-15 |
Champion: |
KATHRYN OBRECHT |
Reserve: |
CLAIRE CAMPBELL |
68. Equitation 16-17 |
Champion: |
MEGHAN KELIHER |
Reserve: |
IZABELLA MILLIMET |
69. Pony Equitation |
Champion: |
RILEY ELLIS |
Reserve: |
COLVIN HALL |
70. Adult Equitation 18-35 |
Champion: |
CASEY ZURAITIS |
Reserve: |
ALEXIS LIPSON |
71. Adult Equitation 36-45 |
Champion: |
SARA WYRTES |
Reserve: |
GRETHCHEN VIDA |
72. Adult Equitation 46 & Over |
Champion: |
CHERYL EDMONDS |
Reserve: |
DEBI PELOSO |
73. Junior Maiden Equitation |
Champion: |
JACQUELINE PRIEST |
Reserve: |
BROOKE LIGGETT |
Reserve: |
74. Junior Novice Equitation |
Champion: |
MOLLY GFROERER |
Champion: |
KATELYN COVENY |
75. Junior Limit Equitation |
Champion: |
GIANNA CUMARO |
Reserve: |
JULIE EGHOLM |
76. Junior Intermediate Equitation |
Champion: |
ANNELIESE DEROSAIRE |
Reserve: |
LILY RUSIS |
77. Adult Maiden Equitation |
Champion: |
DVORA PADER |
Reserve: |
LISA BAUCOM |
78. Adult Novice Equitation |
Champion: |
AVRAM FERLEGER |
Reserve: |
NANCY KATZ |
79. Adult Limit Equitation |
Champion: |
JESSICA GIRARD |
Champion: |
JAN B. SEAWELL |
80. Short Stirrup Equitation |
Champion: |
NYREE PASCUCCI |
Reserve: |
INGRID RUFFOLO |
81. Advanced Beginner Equitation |
Champion: |
COLE WHITE |
Reserve: |
REESE BUNN |
82. Beginner Equitation |
Champion: |
COLE WHITE |
Reserve: |
KINSER VALE |
83. Crossrail Equitation |
Champion: |
VIVIAN HEYER |
Reserve: |
STEPHANIE BATTERSHALL |
89. .65m Jumper |
Champion: |
MADE IN THE SHADE |
MICHELE KOURY |
MICHELE KOURY |
Reserve: |
ZELLICUS |
MARGHERITA MONTAGNA |
COLLEEN DILELLO |
90. .80m Jumper |
Champion: |
A-LEEN |
ZARA BORKOWSKI |
ZARA BORKOWSKI |
Reserve: |
SAN MIGUEL |
ANA PIPOVSKI |
DAMIAN GUTHRIE |
Reserve: |
HIGHLIFE'S LEVI |
LINDA MURPHY |
AIDAN MURPHY |
91. .90m Jumper |
Champion: |
LOTS OF CLASS |
LOGAN WALLACE |
LOGAN WALLACE |
Reserve: |
LORD HENRY |
DR SARA MONROE |
DR SARA MONROE |
92. 1.0m Jumper |
Champion: |
BOHEME |
EMERY TAMBOR |
MORGAN WARD |
Reserve: |
ADAMAZ |
MR & MRS JOHN BARTKO |
TRACY MAGNESS |
93. 1.10m Jumper |
Champion: |
CHARLTON NPF |
NITA CROWLEY |
IAN SILITCH |
Reserve: |
CARMINA |
COLLEEN RUTLEDGE |
JOHN MICHAEL DURR |
94. 1.15m Back on Track Jumper |
Champion: |
LAPAGINA |
MADISON O'MEARA |
KATIE LEVERICK |
Reserve: |
AMALEE |
JESSICA MATELLS |
TRACY MAGNESS |
95. Adult Jumper Low 18-35 |
Champion: |
CARRINGTON |
JESSICA DALZIEL |
JESSICA DALZIEL |
Reserve: |
MAVERICK |
KIMBERDEN INC |
TARA MCCORKLE |
96. Adult Jumper Low 46 & Over |
Champion: |
VANILLA ICE |
CAROLINE WILLIAMS |
CAROLINE WILLIAMS |
Reserve: |
SCANDAL LS |
IRELAND MAECHTLE |
CAROLINE WILLIAMS |
97. Adult Amateur Jumper Medium 18-35 |
Champion: |
VIVA |
ASHLEY WALLACE |
ASHLEY WALLACE |
Reserve: |
KABOCHON |
JULIA WILEY |
JULIA WILEY |
98. Adult Amateur Jumper Medium 46 & Over |
Champion: |
RUDYARD |
AIKEN SADDLERY |
AMY HEBERT |
Reserve: |
NASHVILLE |
JANET VANDERSLICE |
JANET VANDERSLICE |
99. Adult Amateur Jumper High 18-35 |
Champion: |
CACHEMIRA LS |
WILLIAM RUSSELL III |
SOPHIE KOCH |
Reserve: |
NO LIMITS |
EVI SMITH |
EVI SMITH |
100. Adult Amateur Jumper High 46 & Over |
Champion: |
FLAIR WS |
DIANA HARRIS |
DIANA HARRIS |
Reserve: |
BAHAMA BOY |
EILEEN O'LEARY |
EILEEN O'LEARY |
101. Children;s Jumper Low |
Champion: |
PATRIOT K |
JENNY SWANSON |
SAMANTHA STEPANIK |
Reserve: |
CALGARY M |
MAUREEN DETWEILER |
SHELBY DETWEILER |
102. Children's Jumper Medium |
Champion: |
TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE |
LILLIAN GEITNER |
GRACE OWENS |
Reserve: |
FROUKJE |
AMS SPORTHORSE |
LAWSON WHITAKER |
103. Children's Jumper High |
Champion: |
FERNHILL JET |
ELIZABETH SUDDATH |
ELIZABETH SUDDATH |
Reserve: |
CARIBEAN COVERGIRL |
STEPHANIE CUMMING |
AUSTIN CUMMING |
104. Pony Jumper |
Champion: |
Reserve: |
105. 1.20m FarmVet Jumper |
Champion: |
EQUITY DU MURIER |
DEREK PETERSON |
DEREK PETERSON |
Reserve: |
MAGNUS QUEQUEN MAIL |
MICAELA KENNEDY |
DAVID JENNINGS |
106. 1.30m Jumper |
Champion: |
GHIRADELLI |
DAYNA GANT |
DANIEL GEITNER |
Champion: |
CATOGI |
GRANT SEGER |
GRANT SEGER |
Champion: |
UBER |
DONALD STEWART |
AARON VALE |
107. 1.40m HorseFlight Jumper |
Champion: |
FAZOUS |
OAK LEDGE FARM |
DANIEL GEITNER |
Reserve: |
CASPAR'S LASINO |
MARKET STREET INC. |
DEVIN RYAN |
109. 1.20m Junior Jumper |
Champion: |
VEGAS II |
KIMBERDEN INC |
MARY STAVOLS |
Reserve: |
EXCENTRIEK |
MORGAN WEBSTER |
MORGAN WEBSTER |
110. 1.30m Junior Jumper |
Champion: |
GHIRADELLI |
DAYNA GANT |
DANIEL GEITNER |
Reserve: |
UBER |
DONALD STEWART |
AARON VALE |
112. 1.20m A-O/Am Jumper |
Champion: |
AUROROA |
DONNA STRUVE |
MOLLY STRUVE |
Reserve: |
BIG SMILE |
LAURA LINBACK |
Reserve: |
GAMBEL |
CASEY ZURITIS |
CASEY ZURATIS |
113. 1.30m A-O/Am Jumper |
Champion: |
FUNDAMETE E |
SAVANANNAH UNGER |
SAVANANNAH UNGER |
Reserve: |
PBM CASCADA |
ANTHONY SAURIOL |
ANTHONY SAURIOL |
114. 1.40m Jr/A-O/Am Jumper |
Champion: |
ELEKTRISK |
NORTH FACE FARM |
ERIN HAAS |
Reserve: |
ELIZA |
KYLE DEWAR |
KATHERINE DEWAR |
115. YJC 5 Year Olds |
Champion: |
Reserve: |
116. YJC 6 Year Olds |
Champion: |
NATHAN |
DEREK PETERSEN |
DEREK PETERSEN |
Reserve: |
CARINA |
LORI OSTERSTOCK |
AARON VALE |
117. YJC 7 Year Olds |
Champion: |
NANOUCHE VAN HET GEHUCHT Z |
JORDAN PETERSEN |
JORDAN PETERSEN |
Reserve: |
HANGOVER |
SASCHA ABRAMSON |
DEVIN RYAN |
123. Young Hunter 3' |
Champion: |
CASSIO |
JULIA CURTIS |
JULIA CURTIS |
Reserve: |
DEVO |
ROBIN SWINDERMAN MITCHELL |
ROBIN SWINDERMAN MITCHELL |
124. Young Hunter 3'3" |
Champion: |
INTERSTELLAR |
JAMIE ALISON |
LINDA RADIGAN |
Reserve: |
CHAMP |
AMANDA GELLIS |
RAVEN WEINLEN |
125. Young Hunter 3'6" |
Champion: |
HOLY HILL |
FLYING HILL FARM |
TAMERON PETERSEN |
Reserve: |
BREATHTAKING CF |
DEBBIE SMITH |
ISAAC LEFKOWITZ |
126. Take 2 Thoroghbred Jumper |
Champion: |
TOUCHING MOMENT |
TRAUDI MILLER MOSS |
TRAUDI MILLER MOSS |
Reserve: |
MATCHBOOK NINETY |
AGGIE O'BRIAN |
JOY SLATER |
130. Large Junior Hunter 3'3" 15 & Under |
Champion: |
COBELLINI 'F' Z |
CYNTHIA BOUDREAU |
MADELINE JORDAN |
Reserve: |
AT LAST |
CENTURY PERFORMANCE |
HAGEN BLACKWELL |
131. Large Junior Hunter 3'3" 16-17 |
Champion: |
OUTLOOK |
KYLEE RICKER |
KYLEE RICKER |
Reserve: |
KING OF HEARTS |
LILA OULLETTE |
LILA OULLETTE |