|
Horse |
Owner |
Rider |
|
2. Low Htr |
Champion: |
At One's Word |
Mimi Rothman |
Douglas Boyd |
|
Reserve: |
Serafino |
Elisabeth McFadden |
David Wilbur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Training Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Aquitaine |
Valerie Peltier |
Sarah Natale |
|
Reserve: |
Asante |
Reinbow's End Farm |
Matthew Jenkins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Baby Green Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Aquitaine |
Valerie Peltier |
Sarah Natale |
|
Reserve: |
Lonesome Dove |
Copper Fox LLC |
Hillary Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Adequan Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Freedom VDL |
Cheryl Buxton |
Linda Radigan |
|
Reserve: |
Lion |
Sarah Scott |
Ian Silitch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. HITS Htr 1 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Vienna |
Altair Farms |
Starr Humphries |
|
Reserve: |
Prime Time |
Colleen Smith |
Seth Clayton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. HITS Htr 2 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Oracle |
Barbara Le Stage |
Kristen Bumpus |
|
Reserve: |
Scandalous |
Kelly Wilson |
Kelly Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Green Hunter 3' |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Blue Monday |
Stephanie Zimmerman |
Hunt Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
Cover |
Carol Stillwell |
David Connors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Green Hunter 3'3 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Cartel |
Jeffrey Ayers |
Jeffrey Ayers |
|
Reserve: |
Mandolin |
Ceil and Kenny Wheeler |
Hunt Tosh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Green Hunter 3'6 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Bastogne |
Douglas Wheeler |
Hunt Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
Zara |
Frances Moppett |
Amanda Steege |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Green Hunter 3'9 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Walk The Moon |
Lynn Seithel |
Daniel Geitner |
|
Champion: |
MTM Outbid |
MTM Farm |
Tracy Fenney |
|
Reserve: |
Inquiry |
CDS Stables |
Daniel Geitner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Conformation Hunter |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Lights Out |
Ceil and Kenny Wheeler |
Hunt Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
The Full Monty |
Woodrun |
David Jennings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. High Performance Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Stateside |
Claire Nogay |
Morgan Ward |
|
Reserve: |
Carlucino |
Infinitty Farm |
Molly Dinapoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Performance 3'6 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Cold Harbor |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Hunt Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
Casanova |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Hunt Tosh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Performance 3'3 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Liberty Road |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Hunt Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
Tenacious |
Bernadette Coyle |
Amanda Steege |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. A-O 3'6" Htr 18-35 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Game Boy |
Emily Jones |
Emily Jones |
|
Reserve: |
Saphira |
Matthew Starr |
Matthew Starr |
|
Reserve: |
Snowed In |
Silver Springs Farm |
Kristina Claffee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. A-O 3'6" Htr 36 & Over |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Attention Please |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
|
Reserve: |
The Dubliner |
Doreen Toben |
Darby Toben |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Low A-O Htr 18-35 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Balou |
RainLynn, LLC |
Lisa Arena Davis |
|
Reserve: |
Moonwalk |
Copper Fox LLC |
Kendall Meijer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Adult 18-35 Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Encore B |
Margot Peroni |
Mercy Paine |
|
Reserve: |
Spotify |
Alexandra Hendelman |
Alexandra Hendelman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Adult 36-45 Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Summer Catch |
Dawn Fogel |
Dawn Fogel |
|
Reserve: |
Brilliance |
CDS Stables |
Stephanie Zimmerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Adult 46-55 Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
In Print |
Donna Struve |
Donna Struve |
|
Reserve: |
Valhalla |
Kate Ellis |
Kate Ellis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Adult 56 & Over Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Encore |
Nancy Jones |
Nancy Jones |
|
Reserve: |
Rubix |
Daryl Ziegler Henning |
Daryl Ziegler Henning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Junior 3'6 Hunter |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Rockette |
Ramble On Farm |
Kaitlyn Williams |
|
Reserve: |
Wisdom |
Grace Debney |
Grace Debney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Ch Pony Sm/Med Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Icloud |
Rylynn Conway |
Rylynn Conway |
|
Reserve: |
Vienna |
Team Weston LLC |
Lauren Gee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Ch Pony Large Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Last Laugh |
Lindsey Ward |
Maddie Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
Kygo |
Jessica Bader |
Jessica Bader |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Ch Horse 14 & U Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Gotham |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
Zoe |
Georgia Rivero |
Georgia Rivero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Ch Horse 15-17 Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Wiser |
Ceil & Kenny Wheeler |
Sallie-Mason Wheeler |
|
Reserve: |
Nashville |
Kimberden, Inc |
Mary Stavola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. Small Green Pony Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Tina Turner |
Team Weston, LLC |
Lauren Gee |
|
Reserve: |
Let's Be Friends |
Heidi Kenny-Berman |
Rose Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. Medium Green Pony Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Annings Royal Imaginati |
Rylee Poole-Kohli and S |
Rylee Poole-Kohli |
|
Reserve: |
Royal Heir |
Epic Farm LLC |
Emilia Richard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. Large Green Pony Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Cloud Nine |
Madelyn Scharf |
Madelyn Scharf |
|
Reserve: |
Powerball |
Capstone Farm LLC |
Lauren Reid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. Small Pony Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Bit Of Love |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
Love Me Tender |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. Medium Pony Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Leon |
Maher Family LLC |
Rose Campbell |
|
Reserve: |
Upworthy |
Capstone Farm, LLC |
Lauren Reid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. Large Pony Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Brighton |
Maher Family LLC |
Claire Campbell |
|
Reserve: |
Eastside |
Maher Family LLC |
Claire Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. Pre-Children's Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
High Voltage |
Shannon Searcy |
Erynn Keith |
|
Reserve: |
Remington |
Norah McNichols |
Norah McNichols |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. Pre-Adult Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Inferno |
Marita Zuraitis |
Marita Zuraitis |
|
Reserve: |
At One's Word |
Mimi Rothman |
Mimi Rothman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. Post Time Child Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Remington |
Norah McNichols |
Norah McNichols |
|
Reserve: |
Cool Champ |
Olivia Brown |
Olivia Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. Post Time Adult Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Inferno |
Marita Zuraitis |
Marita Zuraitis |
|
Reserve: |
Aviator |
Denise Short |
Denise Short |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. Modified Child Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Gotham |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
Nashville |
Kimberden Inc |
Mary Stavola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. Modified Adult Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Sabrina |
Donna Struve |
Donna Struve |
|
Reserve: |
Centara |
Peggy McNeil |
Peggy McNeil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. Short Stirrup Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Spellbound |
Jennifer Brennan |
Ava Jacobs |
|
Reserve: |
Pentimento Bay |
Mary McGee |
Eleanor Pieters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. Schooling Pony Sm Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Icloud |
Rylynn Conway |
Rylynn Conway |
|
Reserve: |
Nautiqua |
Debby Gibson |
Caroline Thaxton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. Schooling Pony Med Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Baroness of Locheil |
Dr. Betsee Parker |
Maddie Tosh |
|
Reserve: |
Sunset's Sparkle |
Sunset Farm |
Maddie Tosh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. Schooling Pony Lg Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Cloud Nine |
Madelyn Scharf |
Madelyn Scharf |
|
Reserve: |
Entourage |
Caroline Mirts |
Caroline Mirts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. Modified Junior Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Ramatov |
Bernadette Mulliken |
Brian Moggre |
|
Reserve: |
Rockette |
Ramble On Farm |
Kaitlyn Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. Modified Amateur Htr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Savile Row |
Grace Hutson |
Grace Hutson |
|
Reserve: |
The Full Monty |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. Thoroughbred Htr 1 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Celtic Sun God |
Kristina Watkins |
Kristina Watkins |
|
Reserve: |
Wild Summer Storm |
Parlay Equine, LLC |
Debbie McCarthy Connor |
Reserve: |
Unconditional |
Anne Connolly |
Mitchell Steege |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. Take 2 Thoroughbred Htr 2 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Zamini |
Robin Swinderman Mitch |
Robin Swinderman Mitchell |
Reserve: |
Neighbor |
Elizabeth La Pierre |
Elizabeth La Pierre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. Low A/O Htr 36 & Over |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Play That Song |
Anna Wells-Sharp |
Anna Wells-Sharp |
|
Reserve: |
Geronimo |
Jaime Auletto |
Jaime Auletto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. Small Junior Hunter Low |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Cantini |
Neave Campbell |
Neave Campbell |
|
Reserve: |
Stallone |
Samantha Schaefer |
Claire Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. Equitation 11 & Under |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Blue's Traveler |
Molly Gfroerer |
Molly Gfroerer |
|
Reserve: |
Little Creek's Gidget |
Susanne Bienenstock |
Makayla Frederick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. Equitation 12-13 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Lincom's Close Up |
Lily Rusis |
Lily Rusis |
|
Reserve: |
Alleala |
Isabel Beltran |
Isabel Beltran |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. Equitation 14-15 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Quinn 13 |
Melissa Deryn Foster |
Melissa Deryn Foster |
|
Reserve: |
Tachman |
Meredith Wegbreit |
Vivian Wiggins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. Equitation 16-17 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Captain My Captain |
Laurel Blakemore |
Rebecca Morris |
|
Reserve: |
Capitalist |
Alice Kass |
Alice Kass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. Pony Equitation |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Butter Beer |
Riley Ellis |
Riley Ellis |
|
Reserve: |
Ever So Slightly |
Gracie Robertson |
Gracie Robertson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. Adult Equitation 18-35 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Sorano |
Soulshine Farms LLC |
Sara Wytrzes |
|
Reserve: |
Insignia |
Kayla Steinmetz |
Kayla Steinmetz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. Adult Equitation 36-45 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
El Dorado |
Tibri LLC |
Leigh Gallagher |
|
Reserve: |
Nautical |
Meredith Huddle |
Meredith Huddle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. Adult Equitation 46 & Over |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Ingram Hill |
Flying Hill Farm |
Tameron Petersen |
|
Reserve: |
Vex Casiris |
Donna Rosenwasser |
Donna Rosenwasser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. Maiden Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Lapiko |
Jeffrey Ayers |
Kylie Schmidt |
|
Reserve: |
Cool Champ |
Olivia Brown |
Olivia Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. Novice Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Lapiko |
Jeffrey Ayers |
Kylie Schmidt |
|
Reserve: |
Crack The Code |
Erik Concors |
Erik Concors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. Limit Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Lincolm's Close Up |
Lily Rusis |
Lily Rusis |
|
Reserve: |
Manhattan |
Townsend Farm/PKP |
Lilliana Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. Intermediate Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Lincom's Close Up |
Lily Rusis |
Lily Rusis |
|
Reserve: |
Afrojack |
Donald Stewart |
Jamie Page |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. Adult Maiden Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Rogelio |
Jeff Battershall |
Jeff Battershall |
|
Reserve: |
Rose Gold |
Emily Anderson |
Vanja Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. Adult Novice Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Graf Wizard |
Sherri Flax |
Rebeka Day |
|
Reserve: |
Zorvino |
Candace Houston |
Candace Houston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. Adult Limit Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Magnolia |
Kate Golian |
Kate Golian |
|
Champion: |
Graf Wizard |
Sherri Flax |
Rebeka Day |
|
Reserve: |
Remember When |
Lauren Noble |
Lauren Noble |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. Short Stirrup Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Spellbound |
Jennifer Brennan |
Ava Jacobs |
|
Reserve: |
Little Bit Of Spice |
Postage Stamp Farm, LL |
Ocean Phipps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. Advanced Beginner Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Cedarspring Riverdance |
Margot Hirsch |
William Hendriksen |
|
Reserve: |
Ladybug |
Shannon Searcy |
Kenzlee Ringo |
|
Reserve: |
City Boy |
Jennifer Ann Smith |
Keira Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. Beginner Eq |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Mellow Yellow |
Kyle & Katherine Dewar |
Adele Dewar |
|
Reserve: |
Ladybug |
Shannon Searcy |
Kenzlee Ringo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. 0.65m Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Bisous |
Char Suter |
Katie Leverick |
|
Reserve: |
Last Malachi |
Parlay Equine LLC |
Taylor Lampert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. 0.80m Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Panamero |
Nina Butler |
Katlynn Butler |
|
Reserve: |
Lord Henry |
Dr. Sara Monroe |
Dr. Sara Monroe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. 0.90m Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Broadway's Puzzle Piec |
AKA Showstoppers LLC |
Lawson Whitaker |
|
Reserve: |
Wasco |
Rachel Miller |
Rachel Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. 1.00 iEquine Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Vanilla Ice |
Caroline Williams |
Harold Chopping |
|
Reserve |
Adamaz |
Mr & Mrs John Bartko |
Tracy Magness |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. 1.10m Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
ROC America |
Katie Hlis |
Katie Hlis |
|
Reserve: |
Boheme |
Emery Tambor |
Morgan Ward |
|
Reserve: |
Cupid |
Kristen Bumpus |
Kristen Bumpus |
|
Reserve: |
Diego VD Endepoel |
Stephanie Shaw |
Lisa Goldman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. 1.15m Back On Track Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Secretive |
Clara Ciancuillo |
Clara Ciancuillo |
|
Reserve: |
Hit Me Van't Zorgvliet |
Niki Martin |
Lisa Goldman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. Adult Low Jpr 18-45 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Mr. Popper |
Madison Chase Gentry |
Madison Chase Gentry |
|
Reserve: |
Chambrinus |
Redfield Farm |
Mercy Paine |
|
Reserve: |
Top Gun V |
Christina Van Patten |
Abigail Meredith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. Adult Low Jpr 46 & Over |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Patron |
Grace Perryman |
Janet Vanderslice |
|
Reserve: |
All The Rage |
Marie Holt |
Marie Holt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. Adult Med Jpr 18-45 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Zadermus |
DaSilva Investments |
Emily Sheveland |
|
Reserve: |
Chabloma Z |
Melinda Taylor |
Melinda Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. Adult Med Jpr 46 & Over |
|
|
|
Champion: |
La Sonara |
Kelly Moore |
Kelly Moore |
|
Reserve: |
Fascinate |
Elizabeth Phillips |
Elizabeth Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. Adult High Jpr 18-45 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Ramona Quimby |
Natalie Hughes |
Nichole Moore |
|
Reserve: |
ROC America |
Katie Hlis |
Katie Hlis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. Adult High Jpr 46 & O |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Carmina |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
|
Reserve: |
Big Smile |
Woodrun |
Laura Linback |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. Child Low Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Calgary M |
Maureen Detweiler |
Shelby Detweiler |
|
Reserve: |
Diablo |
Madison Struzzieri |
Madison Struzzieri |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. Child Medium Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Chihuly |
Mary Stavola |
Mary Stavola |
|
Reserve: |
Can Can VL |
Isabella Royal |
Isabella Royal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. Child High Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Chacca Blue |
Kate Taylor |
Kate Taylor |
|
Reserve: |
Vegas II |
Kimberden Inc |
Mary Stavola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. 1.20m FarmVet Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Calvigo |
Sapphire Riding Academ |
Douglas Boyd |
|
Reserve: |
Dwight |
Shannondell Farm, Inc |
Jennifer Brennan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. 1.30m Jumper |
|
|
|
Champion: |
As Di Dela Hoya |
Woodrun |
David Jennings |
|
Reserve: |
Memory Lane |
Jessica Zaloom |
Declan Egan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. 1.40m Enviro Equine Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Santos |
Carlos Hank |
Tracy Magness |
|
Reserve: |
Carona Z |
Devin Ryan |
Devin Ryan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. Jr CWD 1.20m Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Corland Star |
Lance Williamson |
Liza Shoaf |
|
Reserve: |
Skyfall |
Caroline Michele Dugas |
Caroline Michele Dugas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. Amateur 1.20m Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Mandalay |
Amanda Benedict |
Amanda Benedict |
|
Reserve |
Flashy |
Stuart Morse |
Tamara Morse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113. JR/ A-O 1.30m Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Ravenna Adelheid Z |
Stuart & Tamara Morse |
Tamara Morse |
|
Reserve: |
Cantallos Boy |
Jared Petersen |
Jared Petersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114. Jr/A-O 1.40m Jpr |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Cascada |
Jordan Coyne |
Jordan Coyne |
|
Reserve: |
Casanto |
Jordan Coyne |
Jordan Coyne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116. YJC 6 Year Olds |
|
|
|
Champion: |
HRH van de Elsakker |
Kama Godek |
Kama Godek |
|
Reserve: |
Rozsa |
Valerie Washington |
Derek Petersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. YJC 7 Year Olds |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Boreale De Talma |
Michael Connors |
Declan Egan |
|
Reserve: |
Congo |
Drumnacross Farm Ltd |
Declan Egan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. Young Hunter 3' |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Sieger |
Ryan Petronelli |
Taylor Franchi |
|
Reserve: |
Evanston |
Kristine D'Andrea |
Sarah Natale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
124. Young Hunter 3'3 |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Holy Hill |
Flying Hill Farm |
Tameron Petersen |
|
Reserve: |
24K Magic |
Orpen Horses |
Clair Kellner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
126. Take 2 TB Jumper |
|
|
|
Champion: |
Touching Moment |
Traudi Moss-Miller |
Traudi Moss-Miller |
|
Reserve: |
Newsdad |
Frances Robinson |
Megan Wexler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130. Large Junior Hunter Low |
|
|
|
Champion: |
King Of Hearts |
Lila Ouellette |
Lila Ouellette |
|
Reserve: |
Outlook |
Kylee Ricker |
Jordan Ricker |
|